Licensed to Lake Erie Swimming LC Championship Meet
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 5/20/2013 05:07 PM
     2013 Beachwood/Shaker Spring into Summer Meet, Sanction #: LE #1347 L     
                        Hosted by Beachwood and Shaker                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chase, Ashley M            8 Spire Lesd-LE          39.01      42.51  
  2 Haywood, Daelynn A         8 Spire Lesd-LE          42.51      43.97  
  3 Wang, Cynthia H            8 Beachwood-LE           45.17      45.63  
  4 Hollenbaugh, Jenna         7 Marion YMCA-OH         44.11      45.68  
  5 Chang, Irene Y             8 Stars-LE               46.79      49.77  
  6 Miklos, Kyra E             8 Sharks-LE              50.03      51.81  
  7 Angerstien, Kali E         8 Green-LE               50.12      52.30  
  8 Valenza, Clare C           8 Spire Lesd-LE          48.22      53.08  
  9 Tekieli, Ingrid C          7 Spire Lesd-LE          52.01      53.39  
 10 Presley, Natalie E         7 NEON-LE                51.33      54.02  
 11 Jahan, Sophia E            8 Westside Waves-LE    1:01.87      59.73  
 12 Chapman, Lindsey M         8 Green-LE               57.58    1:01.23  
 13 Rodriguez, Ahtziri *       7 Westside Waves-LE    1:08.62    1:08.84  
 14 Gamaleldin, Layla H        7 Westside Waves-LE    1:13.34    1:12.84  
 15 Gamaleldin, Amina H        7 Westside Waves-LE    1:14.70    1:15.65  
 16 Parent, Reilly H           7 Beachwood-LE         1:07.94    1:45.34  
 -- Argalious, Sandra M        7 Westside Waves-LE      58.87         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chase, Ashley M            8 Spire Lesd-LE        1:33.27    1:35.76  
                  47.84     1:35.76 (47.92)                                        
  2 Haywood, Daelynn A         8 Spire Lesd-LE        1:44.36    1:39.08  
                  46.88     1:39.08 (52.20)                                        
  3 Hollenbaugh, Jenna         7 Marion YMCA-OH       1:53.39    1:41.62  
                  46.92     1:41.62 (54.70)                                        
  4 Wang, Cynthia H            8 Beachwood-LE         1:47.75    1:44.49  
                  51.56     1:44.49 (52.93)                                        
  5 MacPhail, Olivia P         8 Sharks-LE            1:51.46    1:51.23  
                  51.62     1:51.23 (59.61)                                        
  6 Miklos, Kyra E             8 Sharks-LE            1:47.05    1:56.08  
                  53.18   1:56.08 (1:02.90)                                        
  7 Presley, Natalie E         7 NEON-LE              2:09.29    2:00.75  
                  57.25   2:00.75 (1:03.50)                                        
  8 Valenza, Clare C           8 Spire Lesd-LE        1:53.04    2:01.91  
                  57.23   2:01.91 (1:04.68)                                        
  9 Tekieli, Ingrid C          7 Spire Lesd-LE        2:00.02    2:02.87  
                  55.84   2:02.87 (1:07.03)                                        
 10 Chapman, Lindsey M         8 Green-LE             2:14.32    2:14.40  
                1:03.10   2:14.40 (1:11.30)                                        
 11 Argalious, Sandra M        7 Westside Waves-LE    2:01.13    2:15.48  
                1:02.90   2:15.48 (1:12.58)                                        
 12 Jahan, Sophia E            8 Westside Waves-LE    2:25.13    2:20.33  
 13 Gamaleldin, Layla H        7 Westside Waves-LE    1:55.13    2:33.16  
 14 Rodriguez, Ahtziri *       7 Westside Waves-LE    2:57.32    2:35.36  
                1:11.44   2:35.36 (1:23.92)                                        
 15 Gamaleldin, Amina H        7 Westside Waves-LE    1:55.13    2:36.49  
                1:16.90   2:36.49 (1:19.59)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chase, Ashley M            8 Spire Lesd-LE        3:24.05    3:19.57  
                  48.92     1:42.42 (53.50)     2:35.45 (53.03)     3:19.57 (44.12)
  2 Hollenbaugh, Jenna         7 Marion YMCA-OH       3:36.45    3:32.73  
                  45.56     1:39.52 (53.96)     2:36.64 (57.12)     3:32.73 (56.09)
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doorley, Ashlyn D          8 Stars-LE               45.12      47.64  
  2 Machado, Madison A         8 Stars-LE               56.60      48.12  
  3 Haywood, Daelynn A         8 Spire Lesd-LE          52.99      51.62  
  4 Wang, Cynthia H            8 Beachwood-LE           50.17      52.12  
  5 Hollenbaugh, Jenna         7 Marion YMCA-OH         44.68      54.22  
  6 Shepherd-Boike, Alexandr   7 Sharks-LE            1:12.80      55.39  
  7 Zhang, Zilin S             8 Spire Lesd-LE        1:00.01      59.34  
  8 Valenza, Clare C           8 Spire Lesd-LE          56.53    1:00.30  
  9 Tekieli, Ingrid C          7 Spire Lesd-LE          58.60    1:00.55  
 10 Katz, Sarah M              8 Beachwood-LE         1:59.77    1:01.12  
 -- Chang, Irene Y             8 Stars-LE             1:01.04         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doorley, Ashlyn D          8 Stars-LE             1:39.88    1:40.60  
                  50.01     1:40.60 (50.59)                                        
  2 Hollenbaugh, Jenna         7 Marion YMCA-OH       1:48.46    1:46.32  
                  51.39     1:46.32 (54.93)                                        
  3 Valenza, Clare C           8 Spire Lesd-LE        2:16.53    2:10.63  
 -- Tekieli, Ingrid C          7 Spire Lesd-LE        2:19.08         DQ  
                1:04.75        DQ (1:07.80)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Cynthia H            8 Beachwood-LE           59.26      55.81  
  2 Hollenbaugh, Jenna         7 Marion YMCA-OH       1:06.39    1:01.21  
  3 Angerstien, Kali E         8 Green-LE             1:02.13    1:03.86  
  4 Presley, Natalie E         7 NEON-LE              1:06.84    1:03.97  
  5 Chang, Irene Y             8 Stars-LE             1:04.64    1:04.22  
  6 Miklos, Kyra E             8 Sharks-LE            1:02.75    1:04.59  
  7 Valenza, Clare C           8 Spire Lesd-LE        1:04.19    1:04.71  
  8 Tekieli, Ingrid C          7 Spire Lesd-LE        1:03.48    1:05.60  
  9 Haywood, Daelynn A         8 Spire Lesd-LE        1:08.82    1:10.90  
 10 Argalious, Sandra M        7 Westside Waves-LE    1:20.13    1:20.48  
 11 Chapman, Lindsey M         8 Green-LE             1:27.95    1:21.41  
 12 Rodriguez, Ahtziri *       7 Westside Waves-LE    1:25.13    1:22.44  
 -- Gamaleldin, Amina H        7 Westside Waves-LE    1:25.13         DQ  
 -- Jahan, Sophia E            8 Westside Waves-LE    1:20.11         DQ  
 -- Gamaleldin, Layla H        7 Westside Waves-LE    1:25.13         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Presley, Natalie E         7 NEON-LE              2:16.00    2:13.29  
                1:05.41   2:13.29 (1:07.88)                                        
  2 MacPhail, Olivia P         8 Sharks-LE            2:26.94    2:13.50  
                1:02.72   2:13.50 (1:10.78)                                        
  3 Tekieli, Ingrid C          7 Spire Lesd-LE        2:31.39    2:21.69  
                1:03.91   2:21.69 (1:17.78)                                        
  4 Valenza, Clare C           8 Spire Lesd-LE        2:18.75    2:23.27  
                1:07.82   2:23.27 (1:15.45)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doorley, Ashlyn D          8 Stars-LE               48.83      53.09  
  2 Haywood, Daelynn A         8 Spire Lesd-LE          57.30      55.45  
  3 Hollenbaugh, Jenna         7 Marion YMCA-OH       1:03.05      57.16  
  4 Machado, Madison A         8 Stars-LE               58.82      59.20  
  5 Wang, Cynthia H            8 Beachwood-LE         1:00.38    1:01.96  
  6 Shepherd-Boike, Alexandr   7 Sharks-LE            1:12.80    1:08.47  
 -- Zhang, Zilin S             8 Spire Lesd-LE        1:12.12         DQ  
 -- Tekieli, Ingrid C          7 Spire Lesd-LE        1:13.70         DQ  
 -- Valenza, Clare C           8 Spire Lesd-LE        1:01.03         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hollenbaugh, Jenna         7 Marion YMCA-OH       1:50.78    1:54.67  
                  54.90     1:54.67 (59.77)                                        
  2 Haywood, Daelynn A         8 Spire Lesd-LE        2:06.80    1:57.27  
                  54.73   1:57.27 (1:02.54)                                        
  3 Machado, Madison A         8 Stars-LE             2:03.20    1:59.23  
                  55.15   1:59.23 (1:04.08)                                        
  4 Valenza, Clare C           8 Spire Lesd-LE        2:02.62    2:04.91  
                  56.43   2:04.91 (1:08.48)                                        
  5 Tekieli, Ingrid C          7 Spire Lesd-LE        2:13.09    2:22.16  
                1:11.47   2:22.16 (1:10.69)                                        
  6 Zhang, Zilin S             8 Spire Lesd-LE        2:02.10    2:27.88  
                1:10.78   2:27.88 (1:17.10)                                        
 -- Shepherd-Boike, Alexandr   7 Sharks-LE            2:36.05         DQ  
                1:03.66        DQ (1:13.24)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Cynthia H            8 Beachwood-LE         4:23.77    4:14.39  
                1:01.64   2:07.88 (1:06.24)   3:17.58 (1:09.70)     4:14.39 (56.81)
 
Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valenza, Grace E          10 Spire Lesd-LE          31.57      34.19  
  2 Presley, Emily R          10 NEON-LE                35.34      35.62  
  3 Whitley, Amelia S         10 Sharks-LE              35.96      35.89  
  4 Holland, Ella A           10 Spire Lesd-LE          34.92      36.17  
  5 Whitley, Zoe C            10 Sharks-LE              37.24      36.46  
  6 Imbler, Cami N            10 Sharks-LE              38.27      38.28  
  7 Barragate, Bella B        10 Sharks-LE              41.56      38.50  
  8 Robinson-Alfred, Kaija C   9 Sharks-LE              39.59      39.93  
  9 Osoteo, Grace A           10 French Creek-LE        42.09      41.10  
 10 Aletor, Damilola M        10 Beachwood-LE           50.75      46.19  
 11 Bernath, Jessica A         9 Westside Waves-LE      50.79      47.10  
 12 Van Niel, Ella            10 Sharks-LE              48.42      47.39  
 13 Dettelbach, Allison R     10 Beachwood-LE              NT      47.59  
 14 Gao, Yingying             10 Spire Lesd-LE          47.55      52.15  
 15 Pulver, Paige A            9 Sharks-LE              55.04      54.04  
 16 Szach, Rilie J            10 Stars-LE               50.13      56.86  
 17 Murthy, Sanjana           10 Beachwood-LE           49.77      57.39  
 18 Davis, Brooke E            9 Sharks-LE              58.37      57.75  
 
Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Metz, Juliana N           10 Spire Lesd-LE        1:18.02    1:19.12  
                  37.94     1:19.12 (41.18)                                        
  2 MacPhail, Ellie G         10 Sharks-LE            1:34.94    1:21.60  
                  37.71     1:21.60 (43.89)                                        
  3 Schlichting, Sophia M      9 Valparaiso-IN        1:43.36    1:21.63  
                  39.53     1:21.63 (42.10)                                        
  4 Holland, Ella A           10 Spire Lesd-LE        1:22.26    1:22.13  
                  38.38     1:22.13 (43.75)                                        
  5 Whitley, Amelia S         10 Sharks-LE            1:21.82    1:23.26  
                  39.71     1:23.26 (43.55)                                        
  6 Whitley, Zoe C            10 Sharks-LE            1:20.67    1:26.85  
                  40.61     1:26.85 (46.24)                                        
  7 Imbler, Cami N            10 Sharks-LE            1:25.46    1:27.03  
                  42.47     1:27.03 (44.56)                                        
  8 Culotta, Victoria R        9 Spire Lesd-LE        1:29.07    1:27.57  
                  41.33     1:27.57 (46.24)                                        
  9 Robinson-Alfred, Kaija C   9 Sharks-LE            1:30.59    1:36.25  
                  46.91     1:36.25 (49.34)                                        
 10 McLin, Kali I              9 Sharks-LE            1:25.59    1:37.94  
                  45.40     1:37.94 (52.54)                                        
 11 Aklog, Lissan              9 Sharks-LE            1:59.42    1:45.09  
                  46.25     1:45.09 (58.84)                                        
 12 DiMatteo, Alexis J         9 Stars-LE             1:49.10    1:47.42  
                  51.02     1:47.42 (56.40)                                        
 13 Bernath, Jessica A         9 Westside Waves-LE    1:45.13    1:52.11  
                  50.44   1:52.11 (1:01.67)                                        
 14 Aletor, Damilola M        10 Beachwood-LE         1:55.91    1:52.54  
                  51.78   1:52.54 (1:00.76)                                        
 15 Dettelbach, Allison R     10 Beachwood-LE              NT    2:00.45  
                  55.38   2:00.45 (1:05.07)                                        
 16 Murthy, Sanjana           10 Beachwood-LE         1:47.77    2:17.82  
                1:03.01   2:17.82 (1:14.81)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Metz, Juliana N           10 Spire Lesd-LE        2:48.15    2:45.44  
                  38.25     1:21.82 (43.57)     2:04.49 (42.67)     2:45.44 (40.95)
  2 Schlichting, Sophia M      9 Valparaiso-IN        2:58.45    2:45.53  
                  38.47     1:21.18 (42.71)     2:03.99 (42.81)     2:45.53 (41.54)
  3 MacPhail, Ellie G         10 Sharks-LE            3:19.86    2:48.10  
                  37.59     1:21.04 (43.45)     2:05.31 (44.27)     2:48.10 (42.79)
  4 Presley, Emily R          10 NEON-LE              3:00.85    2:57.17  
                  39.55     1:26.16 (46.61)     2:11.35 (45.19)     2:57.17 (45.82)
  5 Barragate, Bella B        10 Sharks-LE            3:17.17    3:01.60  
                  40.58     1:27.49 (46.91)     2:15.34 (47.85)     3:01.60 (46.26)
  6 Imbler, Cami N            10 Sharks-LE            3:07.09    3:04.79  
                  43.45     1:32.16 (48.71)     2:20.02 (47.86)     3:04.79 (44.77)
  7 Culotta, Victoria R        9 Spire Lesd-LE        3:17.90    3:14.86  
                  43.47     1:34.91 (51.44)     2:26.39 (51.48)     3:14.86 (48.47)
  8 McLin, Kali I              9 Sharks-LE            3:40.39    3:15.97  
                  42.80     1:34.09 (51.29)     2:26.63 (52.54)     3:15.97 (49.34)
  9 Robinson-Alfred, Kaija C   9 Sharks-LE            3:20.59    3:41.05  
                  49.81     1:47.45 (57.64)     2:46.26 (58.81)     3:41.05 (54.79)
 10 Greenfield, Annie C       10 Sharks-LE            2:51.59    3:50.70  
                  51.18   1:52.56 (1:01.38)     2:51.99 (59.43)     3:50.70 (58.71)
 11 Gao, Yingying             10 Spire Lesd-LE        4:04.20    3:58.42  
                  49.38     1:49.13 (59.75)   2:52.89 (1:03.76)   3:58.42 (1:05.53)
 
Girls 9-10 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Metz, Juliana N           10 Spire Lesd-LE        7:17.51    5:44.65  
                  38.57     1:22.30 (43.73)     2:06.08 (43.78)     2:50.37 (44.29)
        3:34.61 (44.24)     4:18.43 (43.82)     5:02.44 (44.01)     5:44.65 (42.21)
  2 Schlichting, Sophia M      9 Valparaiso-IN        7:40.33    5:48.46  
                  39.93     1:23.98 (44.05)     2:08.58 (44.60)     2:53.10 (44.52)
        3:37.79 (44.69)     4:22.22 (44.43)     5:06.28 (44.06)     5:48.46 (42.18)
  3 Jameson, Aine X           10 Sharks-LE            8:36.80    6:50.92  
                  45.82     1:38.22 (52.40)     2:31.54 (53.32)     3:26.22 (54.68)
        4:20.28 (54.06)     5:13.16 (52.88)     6:05.66 (52.50)     6:50.92 (45.26)
  4 Osoteo, Grace A           10 French Creek-LE      8:00.09    6:59.54  
                  47.42     1:39.92 (52.50)     2:33.51 (53.59)     3:27.91 (54.40)
        4:21.38 (53.47)     5:16.51 (55.13)     6:10.70 (54.19)     6:59.54 (48.84)
 
Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valenza, Grace E          10 Spire Lesd-LE          38.10      37.73  
  2 Martinez, Ella G           9 Spire Lesd-LE          40.40      41.14  
  3 MacPhail, Ellie G         10 Sharks-LE              45.70      42.64  
  4 Whitley, Zoe C            10 Sharks-LE              44.30      43.32  
  5 Ouyang, Rena Y            10 Stars-LE               44.56      44.08  
  6 Whitley, Amelia S         10 Sharks-LE              44.88      47.55  
  7 Fan, Emily L              10 Spire Lesd-LE          52.79      49.69  
  8 Macke, Fiona R            10 Sharks-LE              54.22      50.03  
  9 McLin, Kali I              9 Sharks-LE              45.59      50.75  
 10 Metz, Elizabeth T         10 Beachwood-LE           58.69      51.40  
 11 Jameson, Aine X           10 Sharks-LE              47.49      51.95  
 12 DiMatteo, Alexis J         9 Stars-LE               55.81      54.00  
 13 Aklog, Lissan              9 Sharks-LE            1:03.75      54.33  
 14 Hazan, Gali               10 Beachwood-LE           51.77      56.13  
 15 Dettelbach, Allison R     10 Beachwood-LE              NT      56.74  
 16 Szach, Rilie J            10 Stars-LE               55.24      57.58  
 17 Aletor, Damilola M        10 Beachwood-LE         1:03.92      58.82  
 18 York, Marie M              9 Sharks-LE            1:05.85    1:03.43  
 19 Hantus, Charlotte E       10 Beachwood-LE         1:08.35    1:10.04  
 -- Robinson-Alfred, Kaija C   9 Sharks-LE              48.59         DQ  
 -- Murthy, Sanjana           10 Beachwood-LE           56.77         DQ  
 -- Pulver, Paige A            9 Sharks-LE            1:06.14         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Ella G           9 Spire Lesd-LE        1:25.63    1:29.39  
                  44.83     1:29.39 (44.56)                                        
  2 MacPhail, Ellie G         10 Sharks-LE            1:41.94    1:31.16  
                  44.05     1:31.16 (47.11)                                        
  3 Barragate, Bella B        10 Sharks-LE            1:44.97    1:33.68  
                  45.88     1:33.68 (47.80)                                        
  4 Metz, Juliana N           10 Spire Lesd-LE        1:32.94    1:33.80  
                  45.67     1:33.80 (48.13)                                        
  5 Culotta, Victoria R        9 Spire Lesd-LE        1:34.66    1:34.59  
                  47.86     1:34.59 (46.73)                                        
  6 Whitley, Zoe C            10 Sharks-LE            1:46.10    1:38.44  
  7 Imbler, Cami N            10 Sharks-LE            1:37.65    1:41.05  
                  49.37     1:41.05 (51.68)                                        
  8 Ouyang, Rena Y            10 Stars-LE             1:44.24    1:44.98  
                  53.62     1:44.98 (51.36)                                        
  9 Greenfield, Annie C       10 Sharks-LE            1:53.06    1:48.80  
                  53.03     1:48.80 (55.77)                                        
 10 Macke, Fiona R            10 Sharks-LE            2:05.20    1:49.47  
                  52.75     1:49.47 (56.72)                                        
 11 York, Marie M              9 Sharks-LE            2:38.27    2:28.21  
                1:10.56   2:28.21 (1:17.65)                                        
 -- Robinson-Alfred, Kaija C   9 Sharks-LE            1:42.59         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valenza, Grace E          10 Spire Lesd-LE          39.47      42.47  
  2 Holland, Ella A           10 Spire Lesd-LE          43.82      44.85  
  3 Presley, Emily R          10 NEON-LE                46.40      46.65  
  4 Whitley, Zoe C            10 Sharks-LE              49.64      46.92  
  5 Barragate, Bella B        10 Sharks-LE              57.45      49.00  
  6 Whitley, Amelia S         10 Sharks-LE              49.04      50.34  
  7 Van Niel, Ella            10 Sharks-LE              53.59      57.23  
  8 DiMatteo, Alexis J         9 Stars-LE               59.30      57.74  
  9 Greenfield, Annie C       10 Sharks-LE            1:00.14    1:00.83  
 10 Gao, Yingying             10 Spire Lesd-LE          59.85    1:01.52  
 11 Murthy, Sanjana           10 Beachwood-LE         1:05.77    1:03.58  
 12 Aklog, Lissan              9 Sharks-LE            1:12.80    1:03.88  
 13 Aletor, Damilola M        10 Beachwood-LE         1:11.42    1:04.29  
 14 Davis, Brooke E            9 Sharks-LE            1:13.91    1:16.41  
 -- Pulver, Paige A            9 Sharks-LE            1:12.80         DQ  
 -- Szach, Rilie J            10 Stars-LE             1:04.62         DQ  
 -- Bernath, Jessica A         9 Westside Waves-LE    1:09.13         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valenza, Grace E          10 Spire Lesd-LE        1:30.79    1:38.49  
                  45.79     1:38.49 (52.70)                                        
  2 Holland, Ella A           10 Spire Lesd-LE        1:37.59    1:41.53  
                  49.16     1:41.53 (52.37)                                        
  3 Presley, Emily R          10 NEON-LE              1:42.32    1:43.88  
                  48.85     1:43.88 (55.03)                                        
  4 Culotta, Victoria R        9 Spire Lesd-LE        1:55.66    1:50.47  
                  54.91     1:50.47 (55.56)                                        
  5 Metz, Juliana N           10 Spire Lesd-LE        1:47.59    1:51.40  
                  52.85     1:51.40 (58.55)                                        
  6 Whitley, Amelia S         10 Sharks-LE            2:02.75    1:51.72  
                  53.36     1:51.72 (58.36)                                        
  7 McLin, Kali I              9 Sharks-LE            1:55.59    1:52.53  
                  53.24     1:52.53 (59.29)                                        
  8 Schlichting, Sophia M      9 Valparaiso-IN        1:56.40    1:53.71  
                  54.77     1:53.71 (58.94)                                        
  9 MacPhail, Ellie G         10 Sharks-LE            2:07.04    1:54.31  
                  53.14   1:54.31 (1:01.17)                                        
 10 Jameson, Aine X           10 Sharks-LE            1:58.08    2:02.36  
                  58.52   2:02.36 (1:03.84)                                        
 11 DiMatteo, Alexis J         9 Stars-LE             2:04.86    2:07.81  
                1:02.25   2:07.81 (1:05.56)                                        
 12 Osoteo, Grace A           10 French Creek-LE      1:40.09    2:08.26  
                1:02.18   2:08.26 (1:06.08)                                        
 13 Szach, Rilie J            10 Stars-LE             2:22.18    2:19.13  
                1:05.34   2:19.13 (1:13.79)                                        
 14 Gao, Yingying             10 Spire Lesd-LE        2:14.31    2:20.13  
                1:04.79   2:20.13 (1:15.34)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valenza, Grace E          10 Spire Lesd-LE          38.81      40.06  
  2 Culotta, Victoria R        9 Spire Lesd-LE          45.03      42.68  
  3 Ouyang, Rena Y            10 Stars-LE               43.28      43.57  
  4 Metz, Juliana N           10 Spire Lesd-LE          48.50      46.80  
  5 Martinez, Ella G           9 Spire Lesd-LE          40.88      47.24  
  6 Whitley, Amelia S         10 Sharks-LE              57.22      47.25  
  7 Robinson-Alfred, Kaija C   9 Sharks-LE              47.59      52.82  
  8 Osoteo, Grace A           10 French Creek-LE        55.09      52.98  
  9 DiMatteo, Alexis J         9 Stars-LE             1:17.86      57.04  
 10 Greenfield, Annie C       10 Sharks-LE            1:12.80    1:01.27  
 11 Aletor, Damilola M        10 Beachwood-LE         1:28.36    1:13.56  
 -- Metz, Elizabeth T         10 Beachwood-LE           55.57         DQ  
 -- York, Marie M              9 Sharks-LE            1:18.35         DQ  
 -- Murthy, Sanjana           10 Beachwood-LE           58.77         DQ  
 -- Szach, Rilie J            10 Stars-LE             1:06.79         DQ  
 -- Hantus, Charlotte E       10 Beachwood-LE         1:12.77         DQ  
 -- Hazan, Gali               10 Beachwood-LE           55.77         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jameson, Aine X           10 Sharks-LE            1:38.07    1:42.08  
                  49.23     1:42.08 (52.85)                                        
  2 Barragate, Bella B        10 Sharks-LE            2:05.36    1:47.92  
                  49.57     1:47.92 (58.35)                                        
 -- Fan, Emily L              10 Spire Lesd-LE        1:59.88         DQ  
                  50.76        DQ (1:05.58)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valenza, Grace E          10 Spire Lesd-LE        1:21.83    1:26.60  
                  39.74     1:26.60 (46.86)                                        
  2 Metz, Juliana N           10 Spire Lesd-LE        1:36.24    1:33.44  
                  45.01     1:33.44 (48.43)                                        
  3 Whitley, Amelia S         10 Sharks-LE            1:32.96    1:33.57  
                  43.79     1:33.57 (49.78)                                        
  4 MacPhail, Ellie G         10 Sharks-LE            1:47.12    1:35.50  
                  43.40     1:35.50 (52.10)                                        
  5 Culotta, Victoria R        9 Spire Lesd-LE        1:38.30    1:36.11  
                  44.88     1:36.11 (51.23)                                        
  6 Martinez, Ella G           9 Spire Lesd-LE        1:34.51    1:37.37  
                  44.52     1:37.37 (52.85)                                        
  7 Whitley, Zoe C            10 Sharks-LE            1:50.54    1:41.89  
                  52.21     1:41.89 (49.68)                                        
  8 Imbler, Cami N            10 Sharks-LE            1:42.19    1:42.77  
                  47.66     1:42.77 (55.11)                                        
  9 McLin, Kali I              9 Sharks-LE            1:42.59    1:46.06  
                  50.56     1:46.06 (55.50)                                        
 10 Osoteo, Grace A           10 French Creek-LE      2:00.09    1:48.62  
                  52.42     1:48.62 (56.20)                                        
 11 Fan, Emily L              10 Spire Lesd-LE        1:46.56    1:51.35  
                  50.56   1:51.35 (1:00.79)                                        
 12 Robinson-Alfred, Kaija C   9 Sharks-LE            1:43.59    1:53.02  
                  57.05     1:53.02 (55.97)                                        
 13 Metz, Elizabeth T         10 Beachwood-LE         2:05.77    1:54.13  
                  57.75     1:54.13 (56.38)                                        
 14 DiMatteo, Alexis J         9 Stars-LE             2:15.05    1:56.67  
                  57.42     1:56.67 (59.25)                                        
 15 Szach, Rilie J            10 Stars-LE             2:03.20    2:14.08  
                1:01.91   2:14.08 (1:12.17)                                        
 16 Murthy, Sanjana           10 Beachwood-LE         2:08.77    2:22.83  
                1:10.88   2:22.83 (1:11.95)                                        
 -- Pulver, Paige A            9 Sharks-LE            2:24.95         DQ  
                1:09.36        DQ (1:06.78)                                        
 -- Aletor, Damilola M        10 Beachwood-LE         2:21.48         DQ  
                1:08.05        DQ (1:01.31)                                        
 -- Hantus, Charlotte E       10 Beachwood-LE         2:38.77         DQ  
                1:15.82        DQ (1:18.99)                                        
 -- Ouyang, Rena Y            10 Stars-LE             1:47.14         DQ  
                  48.12          DQ (58.31)                                        
 -- Hazan, Gali               10 Beachwood-LE         2:07.77         DQ  
                2:07.27              DQ ( )                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valenza, Grace E          10 Spire Lesd-LE        3:01.27    3:01.97  
                  41.28     1:28.35 (47.07)     2:20.72 (52.37)     3:01.97 (41.25)
  2 Metz, Juliana N           10 Spire Lesd-LE        3:15.72    3:17.98  
                  48.21     1:40.09 (51.88)     2:37.07 (56.98)     3:17.98 (40.91)
  3 Culotta, Victoria R        9 Spire Lesd-LE        3:29.60    3:23.30  
                  48.45     1:38.31 (49.86)   2:39.48 (1:01.17)     3:23.30 (43.82)
  4 Barragate, Bella B        10 Sharks-LE            3:46.33    3:24.69  
                  47.19     1:37.05 (49.86)   2:38.62 (1:01.57)     3:24.69 (46.07)
  5 Imbler, Cami N            10 Sharks-LE            3:46.97    3:36.67  
                  53.26     1:47.40 (54.14)   2:52.75 (1:05.35)     3:36.67 (43.92)
  6 McLin, Kali I              9 Sharks-LE            3:55.73    3:42.45  
                  53.13   1:53.35 (1:00.22)     2:50.25 (56.90)     3:42.45 (52.20)
  7 Osoteo, Grace A           10 French Creek-LE      3:20.09    3:46.01  
                  51.03     1:46.65 (55.62)   2:54.84 (1:08.19)     3:46.01 (51.17)
  8 Macke, Fiona R            10 Sharks-LE            4:55.91    4:16.63  
                1:10.07     2:05.45 (55.38)   4:16.63 (2:11.18)                    
 -- Jameson, Aine X           10 Sharks-LE            3:30.61         DQ  
                  49.06     1:46.70 (57.64)   2:49.54 (1:02.84)          DQ (48.00)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spire Lake Erie Silver Dolphin-LE  'A'            2:23.73    2:26.34  
     1) Metz, Juliana N 10              2) Martinez, Ella G 9             
     3) Culotta, Victoria R 9           4) Valenza, Grace E 10            
                  36.94     1:13.91 (36.97)     1:52.86 (38.95)     2:26.34 (33.48)
  2 Shaker Sharks-LE  'A'                             2:35.59    2:33.19  
     1) Whitley, Amelia S 10            2) Jameson, Aine X 10             
     3) Barragate, Bella B 10           4) MacPhail, Ellie G 10           
                  42.02     1:18.33 (36.31)     1:56.13 (37.80)     2:33.19 (37.06)
  3 Shaker Sharks-LE  'B'                             2:37.59    2:42.56  
     1) Whitley, Zoe C 10               2) Robinson-Alfred, Kaija C 9     
     3) Imbler, Cami N 10               4) McLin, Kali I 9                
                  39.04     1:25.22 (46.18)     2:00.65 (35.43)     2:42.56 (41.91)
  4 Solon Stars Swim Club-LE  'A'                     2:50.82    2:58.54  
     1) Ouyang, Rena Y 10               2) Machado, Madison A 8           
     3) DiMatteo, Alexis J 9            4) Doorley, Ashlyn D 8            
                  44.66     1:32.84 (48.18)     2:17.65 (44.81)     2:58.54 (40.89)
  5 Beachwood Bison Swim Club-LE  'A'                 3:07.85    3:02.47  
     1) Hazan, Gali 10                  2) Wang, Cynthia H 8              
     3) Metz, Elizabeth T 10            4) Aletor, Damilola M 10          
                  46.57     1:33.21 (46.64)     2:15.33 (42.12)     3:02.47 (47.14)
  6 Shaker Sharks-LE  'C'                             2:45.59    3:14.00  
     1) Greenfield, Annie C 10          2) Shepherd-Boike, Alexandra V 7  
     3) Macke, Fiona R 10               4) Aklog, Lissan 9                
                  55.52     1:44.56 (49.04)     2:32.46 (47.90)     3:14.00 (41.54)
  7 Spire Lake Erie Silver Dolphin-LE  'B'            2:43.98    3:31.08  
     1) Fan, Emily L 10                 2) Tekieli, Ingrid C 7            
     3) Zhang, Zilin S 8                4) Haywood, Daelynn A 8           
                  44.80     1:38.84 (54.04)   2:47.10 (1:08.26)     3:31.08 (43.98)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spire Lake Erie Silver Dolphin-LE  'A'            2:40.87    2:48.56  
     1) Holland, Ella A 10              2) Valenza, Grace E 10            
     3) Culotta, Victoria R 9           4) Metz, Juliana N 10             
                  44.19     1:27.31 (43.12)     2:11.41 (44.10)     2:48.56 (37.15)
  2 Shaker Sharks-LE  'A'                             2:46.59    2:56.39  
     1) MacPhail, Ellie G 10            2) McLin, Kali I 9                
     3) Barragate, Bella B 10           4) Jameson, Aine X 10             
                  43.14     1:33.18 (50.04)     2:17.79 (44.61)     2:56.39 (38.60)
  3 Shaker Sharks-LE  'B'                             3:15.59    3:02.33  
     1) Whitley, Amelia S 10            2) Whitley, Zoe C 10              
     3) Imbler, Cami N 10               4) Robinson-Alfred, Kaija C 9     
                  49.87     1:35.61 (45.74)     2:22.06 (46.45)     3:02.33 (40.27)
  4 Shaker Sharks-LE  'C'                             3:35.59    3:43.54  
     1) Miklos, Kyra E 8                2) Greenfield, Annie C 10         
     3) MacPhail, Olivia P 8            4) Van Niel, Ella 10              
                  58.25     1:52.80 (54.55)   2:56.11 (1:03.31)     3:43.54 (47.43)
  5 Beachwood Bison Swim Club-LE  'A'                 3:28.85    3:59.54  
     1) Dettelbach, Allison R 10        2) Murthy, Sanjana 10             
     3) Aletor, Damilola M 10           4) Wang, Cynthia H 8              
                  59.88   2:02.66 (1:02.78)   3:16.58 (1:13.92)     3:59.54 (42.96)
 -- Spire Lake Erie Silver Dolphin-LE  'B'                 NT         DQ  
     1) Chase, Ashley M 8               2) Tekieli, Ingrid C 7            
     3) Valenza, Clare C 8              4) Haywood, Daelynn A 8           
                                1:55.62 ( )   2:57.84 (1:02.22)          DQ (43.38)
 
Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez-Perez, Lia          12 Sharks-LE              31.29      30.88  
  2 Xu, Erin X                12 Spire Lesd-LE          30.40      30.92  
  3 Presley, Kathryn E        12 NEON-LE                31.10      31.68  
  4 Miklos, Natalia A         11 Sharks-LE              32.04      31.74  
  5 Linstedt, Madison D       12 Marion YMCA-OH         31.20      31.94  
  6 Rupe, Madison S           11 Marion YMCA-OH         34.17      32.71  
  7 Hangauer, Madison R       12 NEON-LE                34.87      34.93  
  8 Kelly, Maddy M            11 Westside Waves-LE      32.58      35.14  
  9 Hartstone, Lila S         12 Beachwood-LE           37.42      37.68  
 10 Kessinger, Meghan T       12 Sharks-LE              37.74      37.77  
 11 Kehoe, Natalie S          11 NEON-LE                37.05      37.85  
 12 Butler, Alyssa L          12 Spire Lesd-LE          41.37      39.70  
 13 Pederson, Anabel L        12 Sharks-LE              51.59      41.58  
 14 Pacheco, Jadalise O       12 NEON-LE                41.97      42.88  
 15 Mammana, Mya N            11 Stars-LE               45.17      43.40  
 16 Markey, Alice K           12 Sharks-LE              44.02      43.84  
 17 Brown, Madeline E         11 Beachwood-LE           46.21      43.87  
 
Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Erin X                12 Spire Lesd-LE        1:05.62    1:06.70  
                  32.38     1:06.70 (34.32)                                        
  2 Presley, Kathryn E        12 NEON-LE              1:06.36    1:07.47  
                  32.24     1:07.47 (35.23)                                        
  3 Miklos, Natalia A         11 Sharks-LE            1:08.53    1:09.12  
                  32.84     1:09.12 (36.28)                                        
  4 Linstedt, Madison D       12 Marion YMCA-OH       1:09.25    1:12.30  
                  34.17     1:12.30 (38.13)                                        
  5 Rupe, Madison S           11 Marion YMCA-OH       1:14.91    1:13.18  
                  35.18     1:13.18 (38.00)                                        
  6 Woodside, Beatrice A      11 Sharks-LE            1:14.68    1:16.92  
                  37.28     1:16.92 (39.64)                                        
  7 Kelly, Maddy M            11 Westside Waves-LE    1:13.30    1:20.20  
                  37.59     1:20.20 (42.61)                                        
  8 Hangauer, Madison R       12 NEON-LE              1:17.24    1:20.45  
                  37.50     1:20.45 (42.95)                                        
  9 Kehoe, Natalie S          11 NEON-LE              1:23.76    1:23.85  
                  39.13     1:23.85 (44.72)                                        
 10 Albers, Cora R            12 Sharks-LE            1:26.16    1:24.25  
                  38.93     1:24.25 (45.32)                                        
 11 Kessinger, Meghan T       12 Sharks-LE            1:27.67    1:25.64  
                  40.60     1:25.64 (45.04)                                        
 12 Hartstone, Lila S         12 Beachwood-LE         1:28.63    1:29.44  
                  42.05     1:29.44 (47.39)                                        
 13 Pederson, Anabel L        12 Sharks-LE            1:40.59    1:32.04  
                  45.28     1:32.04 (46.76)                                        
 14 Markey, Alice K           12 Sharks-LE            1:42.23    1:32.12  
                  45.35     1:32.12 (46.77)                                        
 15 Butler, Alyssa L          12 Spire Lesd-LE        1:27.20    1:33.10  
                  42.41     1:33.10 (50.69)                                        
 16 Brown, Madeline E         11 Beachwood-LE         1:37.87    1:33.55  
                  42.61     1:33.55 (50.94)                                        
 17 Pacheco, Jadalise O       12 NEON-LE              1:33.27    1:39.42  
                  45.86     1:39.42 (53.56)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Erin X                12 Spire Lesd-LE        2:20.58    2:25.34  
                  33.21     1:09.81 (36.60)     1:47.66 (37.85)     2:25.34 (37.68)
  2 Linstedt, Madison D       12 Marion YMCA-OH       2:23.56    2:27.61  
                  33.70     1:11.07 (37.37)     1:50.02 (38.95)     2:27.61 (37.59)
  3 Kerns, Grace J            12 Sharks-LE            2:31.99    2:32.07  
                  34.47     1:13.04 (38.57)     1:53.03 (39.99)     2:32.07 (39.04)
  4 Rupe, Madison S           11 Marion YMCA-OH       2:43.45    2:36.38  
                  35.51     1:15.32 (39.81)     1:56.25 (40.93)     2:36.38 (40.13)
  5 Markey, Isabel A          12 Sharks-LE            2:51.31    2:49.60  
                  39.24     1:22.21 (42.97)     2:06.68 (44.47)     2:49.60 (42.92)
  6 Dunham, Emma R            11 Marion YMCA-OH       2:43.86    2:51.86  
                  38.22     1:22.77 (44.55)     2:08.54 (45.77)     2:51.86 (43.32)
  7 Hangauer, Madison R       12 NEON-LE              2:49.03    2:56.05  
                  38.64     1:23.07 (44.43)     2:09.23 (46.16)     2:56.05 (46.82)
  8 Kehoe, Natalie S          11 NEON-LE              3:02.92    3:03.37  
                  40.58     1:26.90 (46.32)     2:15.51 (48.61)     3:03.37 (47.86)
  9 Assel, Hannah C           11 Sharks-LE            3:24.23    3:11.53  
                  43.74     1:32.51 (48.77)     2:22.07 (49.56)     3:11.53 (49.46)
 10 Krus, Bridget F           11 Sharks-LE            3:11.57    3:17.60  
                  44.60     1:34.67 (50.07)     2:26.54 (51.87)     3:17.60 (51.06)
 11 Markey, Alice K           12 Sharks-LE            3:27.86    3:20.68  
                  44.61     1:37.19 (52.58)     2:31.73 (54.54)     3:20.68 (48.95)
 12 Brown, Madeline E         11 Beachwood-LE         4:17.71    3:28.04  
                  44.93     1:36.93 (52.00)     2:32.79 (55.86)     3:28.04 (55.25)
 13 Kattler, Victoria E       11 NEON-LE              3:50.04    3:32.47  
                  46.84     1:42.07 (55.23)     2:38.73 (56.66)     3:32.47 (53.74)
 14 Pacheco, Jadalise O       12 NEON-LE              3:32.49    3:34.25  
                  47.23     1:42.96 (55.73)     2:40.22 (57.26)     3:34.25 (54.03)
 15 Zein, Eliana              11 Beachwood-LE         4:18.77    3:55.33  
                  48.11   1:48.88 (1:00.77)   2:50.80 (1:01.92)   3:55.33 (1:04.53)
 
Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Erin X                12 Spire Lesd-LE        1:14.09    1:16.50  
                  37.37     1:16.50 (39.13)                                        
  2 Linstedt, Madison D       12 Marion YMCA-OH       1:16.13    1:17.78  
                  37.38     1:17.78 (40.40)                                        
  3 Gomez-Perez, Lia          12 Sharks-LE            1:19.73    1:18.58  
                  38.44     1:18.58 (40.14)                                        
  4 Rupe, Madison S           11 Marion YMCA-OH       1:20.33    1:21.29  
                  39.58     1:21.29 (41.71)                                        
  5 Kerns, Grace J            12 Sharks-LE            1:27.06    1:22.38  
                  39.84     1:22.38 (42.54)                                        
  6 Markey, Isabel A          12 Sharks-LE            1:31.20    1:27.05  
                  42.91     1:27.05 (44.14)                                        
  7 Dunham, Emma R            11 Marion YMCA-OH       1:30.65    1:29.09  
                  43.83     1:29.09 (45.26)                                        
  8 Hangauer, Madison R       12 NEON-LE              1:31.02    1:33.19  
                  44.38     1:33.19 (48.81)                                        
  9 Assel, Hannah C           11 Sharks-LE            1:36.19    1:34.51  
 10 Kehoe, Natalie S          11 NEON-LE              1:34.44    1:40.14  
                  48.09     1:40.14 (52.05)                                        
 11 Kattler, Victoria E       11 NEON-LE              2:16.00    1:48.82  
                  53.58     1:48.82 (55.24)                                        
 12 Markey, Alice K           12 Sharks-LE            2:11.63    1:50.44  
 13 Brown, Madeline E         11 Beachwood-LE         1:52.77    1:51.87  
                  52.42     1:51.87 (59.45)                                        
 14 Pacheco, Jadalise O       12 NEON-LE              1:51.38    1:52.81  
                  54.97     1:52.81 (57.84)                                        
 15 Krus, Bridget F           11 Sharks-LE            1:47.21    1:56.09  
                  56.39     1:56.09 (59.70)                                        
 16 Zein, Eliana              11 Beachwood-LE         2:07.87    1:56.99  
                  55.72   1:56.99 (1:01.27)                                        
 -- Stavnicky, Kate P         12 Stars-LE             1:25.05         DQ  
                  40.45          DQ (42.40)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Presley, Kathryn E        12 NEON-LE              1:22.60    1:24.40  
                  39.72     1:24.40 (44.68)                                        
  2 Rupe, Madison S           11 Marion YMCA-OH       1:25.65    1:24.88  
                  41.22     1:24.88 (43.66)                                        
  3 Linstedt, Madison D       12 Marion YMCA-OH       1:28.63    1:31.96  
                  43.45     1:31.96 (48.51)                                        
  4 Xu, Erin X                12 Spire Lesd-LE        1:32.72    1:31.99  
                  44.87     1:31.99 (47.12)                                        
  5 Gomez-Perez, Lia          12 Sharks-LE            1:50.28    1:42.96  
                  48.67     1:42.96 (54.29)                                        
  6 Kessinger, Meghan T       12 Sharks-LE            1:50.46    1:46.13  
                  50.00     1:46.13 (56.13)                                        
  7 Albers, Cora R            12 Sharks-LE            1:49.43    1:50.88  
                  52.31     1:50.88 (58.57)                                        
  8 Kelly, Maddy M            11 Westside Waves-LE    1:49.85    1:51.16  
                  52.69     1:51.16 (58.47)                                        
  9 Hangauer, Madison R       12 NEON-LE              1:53.53    1:53.19  
                  51.08   1:53.19 (1:02.11)                                        
 10 Markey, Alice K           12 Sharks-LE            1:59.44    1:56.51  
                  55.63   1:56.51 (1:00.88)                                        
 11 Kehoe, Natalie S          11 NEON-LE              1:50.21    1:57.86  
                  56.08   1:57.86 (1:01.78)                                        
 12 Pacheco, Jadalise O       12 NEON-LE              2:01.87    1:59.06  
                  55.57   1:59.06 (1:03.49)                                        
 13 Mammana, Mya N            11 Stars-LE             2:03.67    2:01.40  
                  58.95   2:01.40 (1:02.45)                                        
 14 Butler, Alyssa L          12 Spire Lesd-LE             NT    2:02.79  
                  57.47   2:02.79 (1:05.32)                                        
 15 Pederson, Anabel L        12 Sharks-LE            2:10.59    2:03.61  
                1:00.17   2:03.61 (1:03.44)                                        
 16 Hartstone, Lila S         12 Beachwood-LE         1:49.77    2:14.52  
                1:05.77   2:14.52 (1:08.75)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lemay, Maggie J           12 Spire Lesd-LE             NT    1:15.45  
                  37.03     1:15.45 (38.42)                                        
  2 Linstedt, Madison D       12 Marion YMCA-OH       1:15.74    1:16.69  
                  36.72     1:16.69 (39.97)                                        
  3 Xu, Erin X                12 Spire Lesd-LE        1:16.63    1:17.77  
                  37.51     1:17.77 (40.26)                                        
  4 Rupe, Madison S           11 Marion YMCA-OH       1:25.26    1:26.35  
                  40.94     1:26.35 (45.41)                                        
  5 Kerns, Grace J            12 Sharks-LE            1:26.76    1:29.71  
                  42.81     1:29.71 (46.90)                                        
  6 Dunham, Emma R            11 Marion YMCA-OH       1:41.93    1:34.82  
                  44.27     1:34.82 (50.55)                                        
  7 Markey, Isabel A          12 Sharks-LE            1:48.82    1:41.30  
                  46.06     1:41.30 (55.24)                                        
  8 Assel, Hannah C           11 Sharks-LE            2:04.97    1:44.56  
                  49.52     1:44.56 (55.04)                                        
  9 Hangauer, Madison R       12 NEON-LE              1:56.00    1:51.23  
                  47.38   1:51.23 (1:03.85)                                        
 10 Krus, Bridget F           11 Sharks-LE            2:03.86    1:56.59  
 11 Brown, Madeline E         11 Beachwood-LE         1:47.77    1:59.97  
                  50.50   1:59.97 (1:09.47)                                        
 -- Kehoe, Natalie S          11 NEON-LE              1:52.86         DQ  
                  48.19        DQ (1:04.96)                                        
 -- Gomez-Perez, Lia          12 Sharks-LE            1:36.91         DQ  
                  40.52          DQ (49.32)                                        
 -- Zein, Eliana              11 Beachwood-LE         2:08.77         DQ  
                1:00.03        DQ (1:18.42)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miklos, Natalia A         11 Sharks-LE            1:24.13    1:20.06  
                  36.77     1:20.06 (43.29)                                        
  2 Gomez-Perez, Lia          12 Sharks-LE            1:25.08    1:21.96  
                  37.83     1:21.96 (44.13)                                        
  3 Kelly, Maddy M            11 Westside Waves-LE    1:27.63    1:30.44  
                  42.06     1:30.44 (48.38)                                        
  4 Hangauer, Madison R       12 NEON-LE              1:35.28    1:31.11  
                  41.42     1:31.11 (49.69)                                        
  5 Kessinger, Meghan T       12 Sharks-LE            2:20.51    1:33.49  
                  41.77     1:33.49 (51.72)                                        
  6 Albers, Cora R            12 Sharks-LE            1:36.41    1:33.92  
                  42.10     1:33.92 (51.82)                                        
  7 Kehoe, Natalie S          11 NEON-LE              1:36.48    1:35.22  
                  45.32     1:35.22 (49.90)                                        
  8 Butler, Alyssa L          12 Spire Lesd-LE        1:51.70    1:43.50  
                  47.73     1:43.50 (55.77)                                        
  9 Hartstone, Lila S         12 Beachwood-LE         1:46.10    1:43.68  
                  47.17     1:43.68 (56.51)                                        
 10 Pacheco, Jadalise O       12 NEON-LE              2:04.74    1:46.35  
                  49.72     1:46.35 (56.63)                                        
 11 Mammana, Mya N            11 Stars-LE             1:57.65    1:48.88  
                  50.51     1:48.88 (58.37)                                        
 12 Simmons, Subi M           11 Stars-LE             2:03.20    1:53.34  
                  52.97   1:53.34 (1:00.37)                                        
 -- Woodside, Beatrice A      11 Sharks-LE            1:36.26         DQ  
                  44.13          DQ (47.86)                                        
 -- Brown, Madeline E         11 Beachwood-LE         1:54.77         DQ  
                  48.89        DQ (1:03.48)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaker Sharks-LE  'A'                             2:15.59    2:19.62  
     1) Markey, Alice K 12              2) Gomez-Perez, Lia 12            
     3) Markey, Isabel A 12             4) Kerns, Grace J 12              
                  43.13     1:11.21 (28.08)     1:46.81 (35.60)     2:19.62 (32.81)
 -- North East Ohio Nemesis-LE  'A'                   2:23.31         DQ  
     1) Kehoe, Natalie S 11             2) Pacheco, Jadalise O 12         
     3) Kattler, Victoria E 11          4) Hangauer, Madison R 12         
                  36.99     1:19.37 (42.38)     2:09.42 (50.05)          DQ (28.71)
 
Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 North East Ohio Nemesis-LE  'A'                   2:48.00    2:48.84  
     1) Pacheco, Jadalise O 12          2) Presley, Kathryn E 12          
     3) Kehoe, Natalie S 11             4) Hangauer, Madison R 12         
                  50.49     1:29.78 (39.29)     2:14.98 (45.20)     2:48.84 (33.86)
  2 Shaker Sharks-LE  'A'                             2:07.59    3:00.54  
     1) Markey, Alice K 12              2) Kessinger, Meghan T 12         
     3) Albers, Cora R 12               4) Pederson, Anabel L 12          
                  49.37     1:35.30 (45.93)     2:21.63 (46.33)     3:00.54 (38.91)
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koucheki, Sarah E         18 Spire Lesd-LE          26.33      26.68  
  2 Guth, Lindsey C           18 Beachwood-LE           28.47      30.10  
  3 McCombs, Jess T           13 Marion YMCA-OH         29.39      30.22  
  4 Mlincek, Miranda M        16 Spire Lesd-LE          28.75      30.27  
  5 Bruckner, Nell M          14 Sharks-LE              35.91      32.15  
  6 Schoen, Sophie B          15 Beachwood-LE           32.19      32.34  
  7 Ng, Gloria J              14 Sharks-LE              32.66      32.35  
  8 Moran, Madison L          15 Sharks-LE              32.59      32.54  
  9 Leibensperger, Megan F    16 Green-LE               32.74      32.64  
 10 Cole, Ashton E            15 Marion YMCA-OH         32.31      32.84  
 11 Weeks, Ashley G           16 Sharks-LE              32.33      32.98  
 12 Scheinberg, Brynn L       15 Beachwood-LE           33.83      33.88  
 13 Blank, Dana J             13 Stars-LE               33.27      34.18  
 14 Montgomery, Julia G       14 NEON-LE                36.56      36.11  
 15 Hamilton, Lauryn A        13 Beachwood-LE           49.77      38.70  
 16 Douglass, Franci K        15 Sharks-LE              38.94      39.51  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koucheki, Sarah E         18 Spire Lesd-LE          56.15      58.30  
                  27.50       58.30 (30.80)                                        
  2 Thorson, Alexandria M     15 Spire Lesd-LE        1:02.17    1:03.96  
                  31.19     1:03.96 (32.77)                                        
  3 Lachhwani, Karishma D     13 Beachwood-LE         1:05.69    1:07.31  
                  31.81     1:07.31 (35.50)                                        
  4 Cartwright, Alana M       13 Westside Waves-LE    1:06.60    1:07.37  
                  32.16     1:07.37 (35.21)                                        
  5 McCombs, Jess T           13 Marion YMCA-OH       1:05.66    1:08.02  
                  32.12     1:08.02 (35.90)                                        
  6 Shipp, Rachel N           16 Marion YMCA-OH       1:06.41    1:08.31  
                  32.61     1:08.31 (35.70)                                        
  7 Rich, Kelsey S            15 Sharks-LE            1:06.93    1:09.33  
                  33.82     1:09.33 (35.51)                                        
  8 Mlakar, Rose A            14 Westside Waves-LE    1:07.83    1:10.19  
                  33.95     1:10.19 (36.24)                                        
  9 Bruckner, Nell M          14 Sharks-LE            1:18.48    1:10.39  
                  33.61     1:10.39 (36.78)                                        
 10 Ng, Gloria J              14 Sharks-LE            1:08.95    1:10.70  
                  33.66     1:10.70 (37.04)                                        
 11 Moran, Madison L          15 Sharks-LE            1:10.41    1:11.40  
                  34.21     1:11.40 (37.19)                                        
 12 Thomas, Alyssa T          14 NEON-LE              1:10.57    1:12.33  
                  35.34     1:12.33 (36.99)                                        
 13 Schoen, Sophie B          15 Beachwood-LE         1:13.52    1:12.37  
                  34.50     1:12.37 (37.87)                                        
 14 Weeks, Ashley G           16 Sharks-LE            1:09.18    1:12.75  
                  35.98     1:12.75 (36.77)                                        
 15 Melaragno, Jackie E       14 Westside Waves-LE    1:12.17    1:13.23  
                  34.86     1:13.23 (38.37)                                        
 16 Erkkila, Hailey L         13 Stars-LE             1:11.17    1:15.97  
                  36.65     1:15.97 (39.32)                                        
 17 Madden, Macie C           13 Sharks-LE            1:14.24    1:16.80  
                  36.56     1:16.80 (40.24)                                        
 18 Madden, Mara R            15 Sharks-LE            1:13.28    1:17.21  
                  37.75     1:17.21 (39.46)                                        
 19 Sargeant, Deandra H       13 Stars-LE             1:22.00    1:22.43  
 20 Schneider, Lindsay F      13 Stars-LE             1:22.70    1:24.30  
                  39.56     1:24.30 (44.74)                                        
 21 Douglass, Franci K        15 Sharks-LE            1:27.06    1:24.78  
                  40.72     1:24.78 (44.06)                                        
 22 Perilla, Maria J          14 Beachwood-LE         1:25.25    1:25.61  
                  40.41     1:25.61 (45.20)                                        
 23 Jeromin, Jacqueline A     13 Spire Lesd-LE        1:24.66    1:26.66  
                  40.90     1:26.66 (45.76)                                        
 24 Hamilton, Lauryn A        13 Beachwood-LE         1:43.77    1:35.76  
                  44.42     1:35.76 (51.34)                                        
 25 Donovan, Imani M          13 NEON-LE              1:50.20    1:55.55  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koucheki, Sarah E         18 Spire Lesd-LE        2:03.31    2:08.70  
                  28.46     1:00.21 (31.75)     1:34.07 (33.86)     2:08.70 (34.63)
  2 Thorson, Alexandria M     15 Spire Lesd-LE        2:17.75    2:20.75  
                  32.28     1:07.28 (35.00)     1:44.39 (37.11)     2:20.75 (36.36)
  3 Cole, Ashton E            15 Marion YMCA-OH       2:24.80    2:28.90  
                  34.17     1:12.14 (37.97)     1:51.06 (38.92)     2:28.90 (37.84)
  4 McCombs, Jess T           13 Marion YMCA-OH       2:27.26    2:29.55  
                  33.29     1:11.27 (37.98)     1:50.34 (39.07)     2:29.55 (39.21)
  5 Ng, Gloria J              14 Sharks-LE            2:29.46    2:30.11  
                  34.36     1:12.51 (38.15)     1:51.80 (39.29)     2:30.11 (38.31)
  6 Songer, Madeleine A       13 Hubbard-LE           2:17.44    2:31.09  
                  34.67     1:13.15 (38.48)     1:52.99 (39.84)     2:31.09 (38.10)
  7 Dunham, Hannah R          16 Marion YMCA-OH       2:19.54    2:31.11  
                  34.95     1:13.77 (38.82)     1:53.41 (39.64)     2:31.11 (37.70)
  8 Thomas, Alyssa T          14 NEON-LE              2:33.95    2:31.88  
                  34.84     1:13.20 (38.36)     1:52.71 (39.51)     2:31.88 (39.17)
  9 Jackson, Alexa R          17 North Coast-LE            NT    2:32.34  
                  34.40     1:13.84 (39.44)     1:53.45 (39.61)     2:32.34 (38.89)
 10 Weeks, Ashley G           16 Sharks-LE            2:31.98    2:32.60  
                  35.76     1:14.49 (38.73)     1:54.36 (39.87)     2:32.60 (38.24)
 11 Dunham, Natalie R         13 Marion YMCA-OH       2:24.92    2:34.33  
                  35.70     1:14.51 (38.81)     1:54.73 (40.22)     2:34.33 (39.60)
 12 Bruckner, Nell M          14 Sharks-LE            2:46.28    2:34.81  
                  35.01     1:14.38 (39.37)     1:55.15 (40.77)     2:34.81 (39.66)
 13 Moran, Madison L          15 Sharks-LE            2:39.95    2:37.16  
                  35.79     1:16.07 (40.28)     1:57.83 (41.76)     2:37.16 (39.33)
 14 Lachhwani, Karishma D     13 Beachwood-LE         2:33.91    2:37.42  
                  34.45     1:13.78 (39.33)     1:55.23 (41.45)     2:37.42 (42.19)
 15 Blank, Dana J             13 Stars-LE             2:38.72    2:41.95  
                  36.76     1:17.88 (41.12)     2:00.68 (42.80)     2:41.95 (41.27)
 16 Schoen, Sophie B          15 Beachwood-LE         2:42.63    2:42.87  
                  35.83     1:17.49 (41.66)   2:42.87 (1:25.38)                    
 17 Smenda, Danielle E        17 NEON-LE                   NT    2:44.22  
                  35.21     1:17.21 (42.00)     2:01.43 (44.22)     2:44.22 (42.79)
 18 Scheinberg, Brynn L       15 Beachwood-LE         2:48.72    2:45.13  
                  37.21     1:17.77 (40.56)     2:01.77 (44.00)     2:45.13 (43.36)
 19 Penn, Taylor L            15 Beachwood-LE         3:08.54    2:54.21  
                  38.41     1:22.93 (44.52)     2:08.49 (45.56)     2:54.21 (45.72)
 20 Schneider, Lindsay F      13 Stars-LE             3:00.70    3:00.75  
                  39.94     1:25.73 (45.79)     2:13.87 (48.14)     3:00.75 (46.88)
 21 Douglass, Franci K        15 Sharks-LE            2:59.63    3:02.92  
                  43.20     1:30.89 (47.69)     2:17.50 (46.61)     3:02.92 (45.42)
 22 Sargeant, Deandra H       13 Stars-LE             2:53.15    3:10.53  
 23 Jeromin, Jacqueline A     13 Spire Lesd-LE        3:02.42    3:10.70  
                  43.64     1:32.23 (48.59)     2:21.69 (49.46)     3:10.70 (49.01)
 24 Kundrat, Julia M          13 NEON-LE              3:45.00    3:13.27  
                  44.43     1:34.29 (49.86)     2:25.40 (51.11)     3:13.27 (47.87)
 25 Donovan, Imani M          13 NEON-LE              4:00.00    4:30.14  
                  52.31   1:58.84 (1:06.53)   3:17.77 (1:18.93)   4:30.14 (1:12.37)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koucheki, Sarah E         18 Spire Lesd-LE        1:02.86    1:04.93  
                  31.26     1:04.93 (33.67)                                        
  2 Shipp, Rachel N           16 Marion YMCA-OH       1:09.82    1:13.30  
                  35.05     1:13.30 (38.25)                                        
  3 Thorson, Alexandria M     15 Spire Lesd-LE        1:16.81    1:17.80  
                  37.72     1:17.80 (40.08)                                        
  4 Borrow, Emma R            13 Spire Lesd-LE        1:16.92    1:18.06  
                  37.43     1:18.06 (40.63)                                        
  5 Cole, Ashton E            15 Marion YMCA-OH       1:18.27    1:18.42  
                  38.44     1:18.42 (39.98)                                        
  6 Bruckner, Nell M          14 Sharks-LE            1:50.57    1:19.31  
                  38.87     1:19.31 (40.44)                                        
  7 McCombs, Jess T           13 Marion YMCA-OH       1:20.64    1:21.30  
                  39.09     1:21.30 (42.21)                                        
  8 Blank, Dana J             13 Stars-LE             1:19.68    1:22.95  
                  39.70     1:22.95 (43.25)                                        
  9 Moran, Madison L          15 Sharks-LE            1:21.31    1:23.58  
                  41.13     1:23.58 (42.45)                                        
 10 Ng, Gloria J              14 Sharks-LE            1:22.54    1:23.63  
                  41.05     1:23.63 (42.58)                                        
 11 Thomas, Alyssa T          14 NEON-LE              1:23.90    1:24.32  
                  41.74     1:24.32 (42.58)                                        
 12 Smenda, Danielle E        17 NEON-LE                   NT    1:26.00  
                  41.29     1:26.00 (44.71)                                        
 13 Songer, Madeleine A       13 Hubbard-LE           1:20.82    1:26.92  
                  42.25     1:26.92 (44.67)                                        
 14 Weeks, Ashley G           16 Sharks-LE            1:26.48    1:29.33  
                  44.12     1:29.33 (45.21)                                        
 15 Schneider, Lindsay F      13 Stars-LE             1:30.38    1:31.02  
                  44.46     1:31.02 (46.56)                                        
 16 Jeromin, Jacqueline A     13 Spire Lesd-LE        1:31.35    1:31.04  
                  44.32     1:31.04 (46.72)                                        
 17 Scheinberg, Brynn L       15 Beachwood-LE         1:31.30    1:31.95  
                  45.88     1:31.95 (46.07)                                        
 18 Sargeant, Deandra H       13 Stars-LE             1:27.78    1:37.03  
 19 Douglass, Franci K        15 Sharks-LE            1:37.17    1:40.19  
                  49.16     1:40.19 (51.03)                                        
 20 Penn, Taylor L            15 Beachwood-LE         2:05.64    1:46.83  
                  51.62     1:46.83 (55.21)                                        
 21 Donovan, Imani M          13 NEON-LE              2:15.00    2:07.73  
 -- Kundrat, Julia M          13 NEON-LE              2:10.00         DQ  
                  53.30        DQ (1:12.85)                                        
 -- Dunham, Natalie R         13 Marion YMCA-OH       1:22.01         DQ  
                  40.19          DQ (42.87)                                        
 -- Schoen, Sophie B          15 Beachwood-LE         1:29.83         DQ  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Ashton E            15 Marion YMCA-OH       2:41.96    2:43.60  
                  38.48     1:20.29 (41.81)     2:02.23 (41.94)     2:43.60 (41.37)
  2 Lachhwani, Karishma D     13 Beachwood-LE         2:56.77    2:54.11  
                  40.90     1:25.09 (44.19)     2:10.26 (45.17)     2:54.11 (43.85)
  3 Blank, Dana J             13 Stars-LE             2:49.82    2:56.17  
                  40.89     1:25.11 (44.22)     2:10.97 (45.86)     2:56.17 (45.20)
  4 McCombs, Jess T           13 Marion YMCA-OH       3:06.50    3:03.58  
                  41.95     1:28.40 (46.45)     2:16.55 (48.15)     3:03.58 (47.03)
  5 Schoen, Sophie B          15 Beachwood-LE         3:33.77    3:12.86  
  6 Montgomery, Julia G       14 NEON-LE              3:51.00    3:48.70  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mlakar, Rose A            14 Westside Waves-LE    1:22.08    1:22.21  
                  39.60     1:22.21 (42.61)                                        
  2 Cartwright, Alana M       13 Westside Waves-LE    1:19.23    1:24.02  
                  40.08     1:24.02 (43.94)                                        
  3 Rich, Kelsey S            15 Sharks-LE            1:23.68    1:24.88  
                  39.86     1:24.88 (45.02)                                        
  4 Shipp, Rachel N           16 Marion YMCA-OH       1:24.05    1:25.25  
                  40.44     1:25.25 (44.81)                                        
  5 Weeks, Ashley G           16 Sharks-LE            1:26.77    1:30.42  
                  43.82     1:30.42 (46.60)                                        
  6 Moran, Madison L          15 Sharks-LE            1:31.32    1:30.62  
                  43.69     1:30.62 (46.93)                                        
  7 Erkkila, Hailey L         13 Stars-LE             1:25.75    1:32.22  
                  43.86     1:32.22 (48.36)                                        
  8 McCombs, Jess T           13 Marion YMCA-OH       1:25.27    1:32.37  
                  42.38     1:32.37 (49.99)                                        
  9 Borrow, Emma R            13 Spire Lesd-LE        1:35.19    1:34.29  
                  44.59     1:34.29 (49.70)                                        
 10 Ng, Gloria J              14 Sharks-LE            1:34.98    1:35.96  
                  45.98     1:35.96 (49.98)                                        
 11 Thomas, Alyssa T          14 NEON-LE              1:36.20    1:37.68  
                  46.35     1:37.68 (51.33)                                        
 12 Bruckner, Nell M          14 Sharks-LE            1:51.63    1:38.10  
                  46.27     1:38.10 (51.83)                                        
 13 Madden, Mara R            15 Sharks-LE            1:40.99    1:38.81  
                  47.83     1:38.81 (50.98)                                        
 14 Schneider, Lindsay F      13 Stars-LE             1:41.37    1:45.15  
                  50.48     1:45.15 (54.67)                                        
 15 Schoen, Sophie B          15 Beachwood-LE         1:55.81    1:50.77  
                  50.86     1:50.77 (59.91)                                        
 16 Jeromin, Jacqueline A     13 Spire Lesd-LE        1:46.92    1:51.93  
                  52.52     1:51.93 (59.41)                                        
 17 Hamilton, Lauryn A        13 Beachwood-LE         1:58.77    1:57.63  
                  54.08   1:57.63 (1:03.55)                                        
 18 Donovan, Imani M          13 NEON-LE              2:20.67    2:16.96  
                1:00.48   2:16.96 (1:16.48)                                        
 -- Douglass, Franci K        15 Sharks-LE            1:52.35         DQ  
                  57.07        DQ (1:01.71)                                        
 -- Melaragno, Jackie E       14 Westside Waves-LE    1:34.13         DQ  
                  44.88          DQ (49.90)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shipp, Rachel N           16 Marion YMCA-OH       3:14.25    3:04.89  
                  41.77     1:27.72 (45.95)     2:16.30 (48.58)     3:04.89 (48.59)
  2 Jackson, Alexa R          17 North Coast-LE            NT    3:11.59  
                  44.50     1:32.74 (48.24)     2:22.69 (49.95)     3:11.59 (48.90)
  3 Dunham, Hannah R          16 Marion YMCA-OH       3:06.62    3:17.21  
                  43.88     1:33.99 (50.11)     2:25.91 (51.92)     3:17.21 (51.30)
  4 Borrow, Emma R            13 Spire Lesd-LE        3:27.28    3:19.47  
                  45.74     1:36.75 (51.01)     2:28.60 (51.85)     3:19.47 (50.87)
  5 Thomas, Alyssa T          14 NEON-LE              3:24.06    3:23.72  
                  48.07     1:39.42 (51.35)     2:31.92 (52.50)     3:23.72 (51.80)
  6 McCombs, Jess T           13 Marion YMCA-OH       3:29.09    3:24.00  
                  44.54     1:36.68 (52.14)     2:29.71 (53.03)     3:24.00 (54.29)
  7 Lachhwani, Karishma D     13 Beachwood-LE         3:13.77    3:40.55  
                  50.24     1:47.35 (57.11)     2:44.44 (57.09)     3:40.55 (56.11)
  8 Jeromin, Jacqueline A     13 Spire Lesd-LE        3:50.76    3:56.38  
                  52.43     1:52.00 (59.57)   2:54.43 (1:02.43)   3:56.38 (1:01.95)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koucheki, Sarah E         18 Spire Lesd-LE        1:00.67    1:03.29  
                  29.58     1:03.29 (33.71)                                        
  2 Shipp, Rachel N           16 Marion YMCA-OH       1:07.20    1:12.79  
                  34.08     1:12.79 (38.71)                                        
  3 Thorson, Alexandria M     15 Spire Lesd-LE        1:13.50    1:15.51  
                  35.12     1:15.51 (40.39)                                        
  4 Lachhwani, Karishma D     13 Beachwood-LE         1:15.06    1:15.69  
                  34.15     1:15.69 (41.54)                                        
  5 Ng, Gloria J              14 Sharks-LE            1:15.17    1:17.10  
                  36.52     1:17.10 (40.58)                                        
  6 McCombs, Jess T           13 Marion YMCA-OH       1:13.86    1:18.70  
                  35.86     1:18.70 (42.84)                                        
  7 Dunham, Hannah R          16 Marion YMCA-OH       1:13.65    1:21.46  
                  36.45     1:21.46 (45.01)                                        
  8 Dunham, Natalie R         13 Marion YMCA-OH       1:19.93    1:24.39  
                  38.47     1:24.39 (45.92)                                        
  9 Moran, Madison L          15 Sharks-LE            1:46.10    1:25.37  
                  38.57     1:25.37 (46.80)                                        
 10 Songer, Madeleine A       13 Hubbard-LE           1:21.01    1:33.08  
                  42.83     1:33.08 (50.25)                                        
 11 Schoen, Sophie B          15 Beachwood-LE         1:35.48    1:36.82  
                  44.10     1:36.82 (52.72)                                        
 12 Jeromin, Jacqueline A     13 Spire Lesd-LE        1:42.40    1:44.32  
                  46.61     1:44.32 (57.71)                                        
 -- Donovan, Imani M          13 NEON-LE              2:13.58         DQ  
                1:03.70        DQ (1:26.93)                                        
 -- Thomas, Alyssa T          14 NEON-LE              1:17.63         DQ  
                  37.05          DQ (42.33)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koucheki, Sarah E         18 Spire Lesd-LE        2:12.79    2:16.03  
                  29.71     1:03.85 (34.14)     1:39.69 (35.84)     2:16.03 (36.34)
  2 Lachhwani, Karishma D     13 Beachwood-LE         2:57.77    3:11.22  
                  36.81     1:22.24 (45.43)     2:15.99 (53.75)     3:11.22 (55.23)
 -- Ng, Gloria J              14 Sharks-LE            2:46.39         DQ  
                  37.84     1:20.20 (42.36)     2:06.62 (46.42)          DQ (44.87)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marion Family YMCA Dolphins-OH  'A'               2:03.22    2:06.37  
     1) McCombs, Jess T 13              2) Cole, Ashton E 15              
     3) Dunham, Hannah R 16             4) Shipp, Rachel N 16             
                  30.99     1:03.79 (32.80)     1:35.29 (31.50)     2:06.37 (31.08)
  2 Beachwood Bison Swim Club-LE  'A'                 2:09.25    2:10.90  
     1) Lachhwani, Karishma D 13        2) Schoen, Sophie B 15            
     3) Scheinberg, Brynn L 15          4) Penn, Taylor L 15              
                  30.73     1:03.30 (32.57)     1:37.40 (34.10)     2:10.90 (33.50)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaker Sharks-LE  'A'                             2:00.59    2:26.90  
     1) Bruckner, Nell M 14             2) Rich, Kelsey S 15              
     3) Ng, Gloria J 14                 4) Moran, Madison L 15            
                  38.06     1:18.21 (40.15)     1:53.76 (35.55)     2:26.90 (33.14)
  2 Beachwood Bison Swim Club-LE  'A'                 2:24.82    2:47.31  
     1) Schoen, Sophie B 15             2) Perilla, Maria J 14            
     3) Lachhwani, Karishma D 13        4) Hamilton, Lauryn A 13          
                  38.76     1:37.17 (58.41)     2:06.93 (29.76)     2:47.31 (40.38)
 
Girls 11 & Over 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Erin X                12 Spire Lesd-LE        2:45.53    2:43.70  
                  36.53     1:17.05 (40.52)     2:08.34 (51.29)     2:43.70 (35.36)
  2 Bruckner, Nell M          14 Sharks-LE            3:02.59    2:50.61  
                  36.85     1:20.53 (43.68)     2:12.87 (52.34)     2:50.61 (37.74)
  3 Ng, Gloria J              14 Sharks-LE            2:50.19    2:51.52  
                  36.81     1:21.75 (44.94)     2:14.13 (52.38)     2:51.52 (37.39)
  4 Kerns, Grace J            12 Sharks-LE            2:52.38    2:51.92  
                  41.31     1:27.72 (46.41)     2:14.95 (47.23)     2:51.92 (36.97)
  5 McCombs, Jess T           13 Marion YMCA-OH       2:44.34    2:52.04  
                  36.17     1:20.46 (44.29)     2:11.96 (51.50)     2:52.04 (40.08)
  6 Guth, Lindsey C           18 Beachwood-LE         2:46.47    2:53.53  
                  35.99     1:22.52 (46.53)     2:14.23 (51.71)     2:53.53 (39.30)
  7 Moran, Madison L          15 Sharks-LE            3:20.45    2:55.54  
                  38.83     1:23.50 (44.67)     2:15.05 (51.55)     2:55.54 (40.49)
  8 Mlincek, Miranda M        16 Spire Lesd-LE        2:42.62    2:56.76  
  9 Lachhwani, Karishma D     13 Beachwood-LE         2:45.98    2:57.01  
                  35.56     1:20.67 (45.11)     2:17.71 (57.04)     2:57.01 (39.30)
 10 Weeks, Ashley G           16 Sharks-LE            2:51.66    3:01.54  
                  41.66     1:32.03 (50.37)     2:22.66 (50.63)     3:01.54 (38.88)
 11 Blank, Dana J             13 Stars-LE             2:53.10    3:01.61  
                  40.69     1:23.78 (43.09)     2:21.24 (57.46)     3:01.61 (40.37)
 12 Gomez-Perez, Lia          12 Sharks-LE            2:53.59    3:02.27  
                  40.68     1:26.71 (46.03)     2:21.99 (55.28)     3:02.27 (40.28)
 13 Schlichting, Olivia M     12 Valparaiso-IN        5:02.15    3:03.89  
                  40.19     1:29.54 (49.35)     2:23.14 (53.60)     3:03.89 (40.75)
 14 Scheinberg, Brynn L       15 Beachwood-LE         3:13.70    3:10.92  
                  40.76     1:29.69 (48.93)   2:31.26 (1:01.57)     3:10.92 (39.66)
 15 Markey, Isabel A          12 Sharks-LE            3:11.10    3:13.65  
                  46.46     1:36.19 (49.73)     2:30.14 (53.95)     3:13.65 (43.51)
 16 Montgomery, Julia G       14 NEON-LE              3:31.72    3:27.61  
                                1:45.05 ( )     2:42.07 (57.02)     3:27.61 (45.54)
 17 Douglass, Franci K        15 Sharks-LE            4:10.40    3:28.81  
                  48.60     1:39.51 (50.91)   2:42.75 (1:03.24)     3:28.81 (46.06)
 18 Tian, Helen               11 Beachwood-LE         3:56.77    4:13.00  
                1:01.11   2:08.08 (1:06.97)   3:15.57 (1:07.49)     4:13.00 (57.43)
 -- Hamilton, Lauryn A        13 Beachwood-LE         4:31.77         DQ  
                  55.82   2:01.92 (1:06.10)   3:11.75 (1:09.83)          DQ (59.05)
 -- Brown, Madeline E         11 Beachwood-LE         4:45.77         DQ  
                  48.71     1:46.03 (57.32)   3:05.79 (1:19.76)          DQ (53.89)
 -- Zein, Eliana              11 Beachwood-LE         4:41.77         DQ  
                  56.09   2:00.36 (1:04.27)   3:05.60 (1:05.24)          DQ (58.64)
 
Girls 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Erin X                12 Spire Lesd-LE        6:16.59    5:01.58  
                  34.99     1:12.37 (37.38)     1:50.26 (37.89)     2:28.81 (38.55)
        3:07.42 (38.61)     3:45.40 (37.98)     4:24.53 (39.13)     5:01.58 (37.05)
  2 Cole, Ashton E            15 Marion YMCA-OH       6:22.57    5:07.99  
                  35.09     1:13.50 (38.41)     1:52.52 (39.02)     2:32.15 (39.63)
        3:11.50 (39.35)     3:50.76 (39.26)     4:30.08 (39.32)     5:07.99 (37.91)
  3 Linstedt, Madison D       12 Marion YMCA-OH       6:17.87    5:12.37  
                  35.57     1:14.64 (39.07)     1:54.43 (39.79)     2:34.27 (39.84)
        3:13.97 (39.70)     3:54.34 (40.37)     4:33.31 (38.97)     5:12.37 (39.06)
  4 Dunham, Natalie R         13 Marion YMCA-OH       6:27.46    5:23.14  
                  36.61     1:17.17 (40.56)     1:58.34 (41.17)     2:39.54 (41.20)
        3:20.88 (41.34)     4:02.37 (41.49)     4:43.74 (41.37)     5:23.14 (39.40)
  5 Shipp, Rachel N           16 Marion YMCA-OH       6:48.94    5:24.01  
                  36.16     1:17.09 (40.93)     1:58.65 (41.56)     2:40.11 (41.46)
        3:21.65 (41.54)     4:02.92 (41.27)     4:43.73 (40.81)     5:24.01 (40.28)
  6 Dunham, Hannah R          16 Marion YMCA-OH       6:21.32    5:29.86  
                  37.36     1:19.23 (41.87)     2:00.96 (41.73)     2:43.15 (42.19)
        3:25.89 (42.74)     4:07.87 (41.98)     4:49.63 (41.76)     5:29.86 (40.23)
  7 Rupe, Madison S           11 Marion YMCA-OH       7:17.61    5:34.68  
                  37.65     1:19.55 (41.90)     2:02.11 (42.56)     2:44.72 (42.61)
        3:27.76 (43.04)     4:10.60 (42.84)     4:53.74 (43.14)     5:34.68 (40.94)
  8 Blank, Dana J             13 Stars-LE             6:56.85    5:46.28  
                  39.65     1:23.39 (43.74)     2:07.76 (44.37)     2:52.15 (44.39)
        3:35.98 (43.83)     4:19.90 (43.92)     5:04.03 (44.13)     5:46.28 (42.25)
  9 Dunham, Emma R            11 Marion YMCA-OH       7:32.30    5:52.65  
                  39.45     1:24.33 (44.88)     2:08.55 (44.22)     2:53.41 (44.86)
        3:39.26 (45.85)     4:24.05 (44.79)     5:09.31 (45.26)     5:52.65 (43.34)
 10 Hangauer, Madison R       12 NEON-LE              6:20.08    6:21.61  
                  37.35     1:23.16 (45.81)     2:11.62 (48.46)     3:01.38 (49.76)
        3:51.01 (49.63)     4:42.42 (51.41)     5:33.03 (50.61)     6:21.61 (48.58)
 11 Kehoe, Natalie S          11 NEON-LE              6:32.86    6:22.16  
                  41.42     1:29.20 (47.78)     2:17.31 (48.11)     3:07.35 (50.04)
        3:58.15 (50.80)     4:47.46 (49.31)     5:37.44 (49.98)     6:22.16 (44.72)
 12 Kundrat, Julia M          13 NEON-LE              6:50.00    7:02.85  
                  45.40     1:35.36 (49.96)                             3:25.17 ( )
        4:19.44 (54.27)     5:15.12 (55.68)     6:10.98 (55.86)     7:02.85 (51.87)
 13 Pacheco, Jadalise O       12 NEON-LE              7:40.00    7:25.15  
                  47.46     1:42.61 (55.15)     2:39.57 (56.96)     3:36.23 (56.66)
        4:32.90 (56.67)     5:30.60 (57.70)     6:28.39 (57.79)     7:25.15 (56.76)
 14 Kattler, Victoria E       11 NEON-LE              7:00.00    7:25.28  
                  50.14     1:45.73 (55.59)     2:43.17 (57.44)                    
            4:38.45 ( )     5:35.99 (57.54)   7:25.28 (1:49.29)                    
 
Girls 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Erin X                12 Spire Lesd-LE        9:51.94   10:06.54  
                  34.50     1:12.02 (37.52)     1:50.51 (38.49)     2:29.17 (38.66)
        3:07.72 (38.55)     3:46.87 (39.15)     4:25.32 (38.45)     5:03.07 (37.75)
        5:42.02 (38.95)     6:20.37 (38.35)     6:58.71 (38.34)     7:36.70 (37.99)
        8:14.09 (37.39)     8:52.24 (38.15)     9:30.45 (38.21)    10:06.54 (36.09)
  2 Leibensperger, Megan F    16 Green-LE            11:05.00   11:13.25  
                  35.67     1:15.45 (39.78)     1:56.80 (41.35)     2:39.31 (42.51)
        3:22.27 (42.96)     4:04.46 (42.19)     4:47.57 (43.11)     5:31.03 (43.46)
        6:14.24 (43.21)     6:57.62 (43.38)     7:40.88 (43.26)     8:24.27 (43.39)
        9:07.30 (43.03)     9:50.37 (43.07)    10:32.34 (41.97)    11:13.25 (40.91)
  3 Metz, Juliana N           10 Spire Lesd-LE        8:58.12   11:36.90  
                  37.91     1:21.14 (43.23)     2:05.58 (44.44)     2:50.33 (44.75)
        3:35.70 (45.37)     4:19.68 (43.98)     5:03.96 (44.28)     5:48.36 (44.40)
        6:32.12 (43.76)     7:16.19 (44.07)     7:59.51 (43.32)     8:44.08 (44.57)
        9:27.73 (43.65)    10:11.84 (44.11)    10:55.32 (43.48)    11:36.90 (41.58)
  4 Scheinberg, Brynn L       15 Beachwood-LE        13:01.77   12:18.10  
                  40.14     1:24.97 (44.83)     2:10.77 (45.80)     2:56.57 (45.80)
        3:42.78 (46.21)     4:29.61 (46.83)     5:16.46 (46.85)     6:03.34 (46.88)
        6:50.70 (47.36)     7:37.69 (46.99)     8:24.97 (47.28)     9:12.05 (47.08)
        9:59.32 (47.27)    10:46.52 (47.20)    11:33.09 (46.57)    12:18.10 (45.01)
 
Girls 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Ashton E            15 Marion YMCA-OH      19:45.90   19:56.20  
                  35.34     1:15.16 (39.82)     1:54.68 (39.52)     2:34.44 (39.76)
        3:14.51 (40.07)     3:54.32 (39.81)     4:34.19 (39.87)     5:14.55 (40.36)
        5:54.26 (39.71)     6:34.65 (40.39)     7:14.83 (40.18)     7:54.52 (39.69)
        8:34.28 (39.76)     9:14.58 (40.30)     9:55.04 (40.46)    10:35.36 (40.32)
       11:15.71 (40.35)    11:56.02 (40.31)    12:36.54 (40.52)    13:16.62 (40.08)
       13:56.65 (40.03)    14:36.71 (40.06)    15:16.09 (39.38)    15:55.92 (39.83)
       16:35.87 (39.95)    17:15.51 (39.64)    17:55.95 (40.44)    18:36.32 (40.37)
       19:16.96 (40.64)    19:56.20 (39.24)                                        
  2 Leibensperger, Megan F    16 Green-LE            22:09.01   21:54.17  
                  36.92     1:17.76 (40.84)     2:01.12 (43.36)     2:44.11 (42.99)
        3:27.67 (43.56)     4:11.54 (43.87)     4:55.29 (43.75)     5:39.28 (43.99)
        6:23.36 (44.08)     7:07.04 (43.68)     7:50.71 (43.67)     8:34.77 (44.06)
        9:19.33 (44.56)    10:03.97 (44.64)    10:48.18 (44.21)    11:32.85 (44.67)
       12:17.85 (45.00)    13:02.77 (44.92)    13:48.06 (45.29)    14:33.25 (45.19)
       15:17.48 (44.23)    16:02.08 (44.60)    16:47.22 (45.14)    17:32.20 (44.98)
       18:16.24 (44.04)    19:00.98 (44.74)    19:45.37 (44.39)    20:29.30 (43.93)
       21:12.87 (43.57)    21:54.17 (41.30)                                        
  3 Schlichting, Olivia M     12 Valparaiso-IN       24:52.11   22:03.65  
                  38.71     1:22.52 (43.81)     2:06.72 (44.20)     2:51.08 (44.36)
        3:35.75 (44.67)     4:20.42 (44.67)     5:05.49 (45.07)     5:50.58 (45.09)
        6:35.46 (44.88)     7:19.87 (44.41)     8:04.78 (44.91)     8:49.67 (44.89)
        9:34.44 (44.77)    10:19.70 (45.26)    11:03.78 (44.08)    11:48.09 (44.31)
       12:32.53 (44.44)    13:16.27 (43.74)    14:00.39 (44.12)    14:44.70 (44.31)
       15:29.01 (44.31)    16:14.02 (45.01)    16:58.55 (44.53)    17:43.00 (44.45)
       18:27.16 (44.16)    19:11.04 (43.88)    19:54.33 (43.29)    20:38.20 (43.87)
       21:22.18 (43.98)    22:03.65 (41.47)                                        
  4 Markey, Isabel A          12 Sharks-LE           25:01.59   23:49.40  
                  42.71     1:29.95 (47.24)     2:17.50 (47.55)     3:06.38 (48.88)
        3:54.89 (48.51)     4:43.13 (48.24)     5:32.64 (49.51)     6:21.34 (48.70)
        7:09.60 (48.26)     7:57.82 (48.22)     8:46.15 (48.33)     9:32.84 (46.69)
                               11:06.36 ( )    11:51.81 (45.45)    12:39.60 (47.79)
       13:27.98 (48.38)    14:15.20 (47.22)    15:03.61 (48.41)    15:51.17 (47.56)
       16:39.28 (48.11)    17:27.31 (48.03)    18:15.08 (47.77)    19:03.58 (48.50)
       19:51.97 (48.39)    20:40.45 (48.48)    21:29.22 (48.77)    22:17.48 (48.26)
       23:05.81 (48.33)    23:49.40 (43.59)                                        
 
Girls 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koucheki, Sarah E         18 Spire Lesd-LE        4:51.90    5:05.63  
                  30.39     1:05.88 (35.49)     1:44.10 (38.22)     2:22.29 (38.19)
        3:08.69 (46.40)     3:55.43 (46.74)     4:30.93 (35.50)     5:05.63 (34.70)
  2 Shipp, Rachel N           16 Marion YMCA-OH       5:49.13    5:37.20  
                  34.91     1:15.17 (40.26)     1:56.99 (41.82)     2:38.11 (41.12)
        3:27.02 (48.91)     4:16.75 (49.73)     4:57.91 (41.16)     5:37.20 (39.29)
  3 Cartwright, Alana M       13 Westside Waves-LE    5:42.26    5:44.47  
                  37.07     1:21.63 (44.56)     2:05.20 (43.57)     2:47.89 (42.69)
        3:37.27 (49.38)     4:27.68 (50.41)     5:07.19 (39.51)     5:44.47 (37.28)
  4 Linstedt, Madison D       12 Marion YMCA-OH       5:59.31    5:46.71  
                  40.19     1:22.87 (42.68)     2:06.83 (43.96)     2:49.50 (42.67)
        3:40.08 (50.58)     4:30.20 (50.12)     5:08.75 (38.55)     5:46.71 (37.96)
  5 Xu, Erin X                12 Spire Lesd-LE        5:42.97    5:49.24  
                  38.93     1:22.51 (43.58)     2:05.15 (42.64)     2:48.46 (43.31)
        3:39.95 (51.49)     4:32.47 (52.52)     5:11.26 (38.79)     5:49.24 (37.98)
  6 Presley, Kathryn E        12 NEON-LE              5:49.54    5:54.47  
                  37.34     1:21.52 (44.18)     2:06.34 (44.82)     2:51.82 (45.48)
        3:42.77 (50.95)     4:34.88 (52.11)     5:15.61 (40.73)     5:54.47 (38.86)
  7 Mlakar, Rose A            14 Westside Waves-LE    5:38.75    5:54.72  
                  39.98     1:24.76 (44.78)     2:10.14 (45.38)     2:54.44 (44.30)
        3:44.04 (49.60)     4:33.06 (49.02)     5:15.94 (42.88)     5:54.72 (38.78)
  8 Melaragno, Jackie E       14 Westside Waves-LE    5:59.96    6:06.75  
                  38.58     1:25.39 (46.81)     2:12.55 (47.16)     2:58.42 (45.87)
        3:50.59 (52.17)     4:43.84 (53.25)     5:25.98 (42.14)     6:06.75 (40.77)
  9 Erkkila, Hailey L         13 Stars-LE             6:01.92    6:07.86  
                  40.66     1:29.36 (48.70)     2:14.74 (45.38)     3:01.71 (46.97)
        3:51.38 (49.67)     4:43.93 (52.55)   6:07.86 (1:23.93)                    
 10 McCombs, Jess T           13 Marion YMCA-OH       6:42.76    6:07.95  
                  37.73     1:22.72 (44.99)     2:11.00 (48.28)     2:58.42 (47.42)
        3:50.05 (51.63)     4:44.91 (54.86)     5:27.86 (42.95)     6:07.95 (40.09)
 11 Rupe, Madison S           11 Marion YMCA-OH       6:28.50    6:08.15  
                  41.65     1:30.58 (48.93)     2:20.14 (49.56)     3:08.32 (48.18)
        3:57.07 (48.75)     4:47.18 (50.11)     5:28.42 (41.24)     6:08.15 (39.73)
 12 Thomas, Alyssa T          14 NEON-LE              6:22.28    6:10.33  
                  37.84     1:21.94 (44.10)     2:10.79 (48.85)     2:58.27 (47.48)
        3:53.46 (55.19)     4:48.34 (54.88)     5:30.81 (42.47)     6:10.33 (39.52)
 13 Lachhwani, Karishma D     13 Beachwood-LE         6:01.77    6:18.18  
                  37.41     1:22.14 (44.73)     2:10.99 (48.85)     2:59.55 (48.56)
        3:55.21 (55.66)     4:51.21 (56.00)     5:35.96 (44.75)     6:18.18 (42.22)
 14 Madden, Macie C           13 Sharks-LE            6:08.59    6:19.16  
                  42.60     1:34.22 (51.62)     2:20.65 (46.43)     3:07.62 (46.97)
        4:00.24 (52.62)     4:53.86 (53.62)     5:38.48 (44.62)     6:19.16 (40.68)
 -- Perilla, Maria J          14 Beachwood-LE         6:58.77         DQ  
                  48.93                                                            
            4:59.83 ( )   6:08.03 (1:08.20)                                        
 -- Jeromin, Jacqueline A     13 Spire Lesd-LE        6:49.02         DQ  
                  46.45     1:44.96 (58.51)     2:37.53 (52.57)     3:30.06 (52.53)
      4:30.41 (1:00.35)   5:32.95 (1:02.54)     6:23.12 (50.17)          DQ (49.52)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kulacz, Angelo F           7 French Creek-LE        45.09      44.97  
  2 Gonzalez, Jasef C          8 French Creek-LE        40.09      47.27  
  3 Karavolos, Alex H          7 Sharks-LE              59.31      49.10  
  4 Desai, Rohan M             7 Stars-LE             1:24.35      49.39  
  5 Macphail, Quinn S          6 Sharks-LE                 NT      50.09  
  6 Tannenbaum, Noah           8 Beachwood-LE           53.89      50.27  
  7 Szach II, Miles E          8 Stars-LE               55.70    1:01.48  
  8 Girgis, George S           8 Westside Waves-LE    1:00.17    1:02.52  
  9 Shore, Eli I               8 Beachwood-LE         1:13.30    1:27.58  
 -- Kulacz, Anthony J          7 French Creek-LE        40.09         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kulacz, Anthony J          7 French Creek-LE      1:30.09    1:47.40  
  2 Kulacz, Angelo F           7 French Creek-LE      1:35.09    1:49.03  
  3 Tannenbaum, Noah           8 Beachwood-LE         2:02.74    1:52.80  
                  53.03     1:52.80 (59.77)                                        
  4 Eaton, Braylen T           8 Beachwood-LE         2:10.62    1:53.33  
                  52.94   1:53.33 (1:00.39)                                        
  5 Gonzalez, Jasef C          8 French Creek-LE      1:25.09    1:53.39  
                  52.21   1:53.39 (1:01.18)                                        
  6 Karavolos, Alex H          7 Sharks-LE            2:01.64    1:53.63  
                  53.73     1:53.63 (59.90)                                        
  7 Zhu, Alex Z                7 Stars-LE             2:31.70    2:12.39  
  8 Girgis, George S           8 Westside Waves-LE    1:45.13    2:15.17  
  9 Szach II, Miles E          8 Stars-LE             2:19.21    2:16.56  
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eaton, Braylen T           8 Beachwood-LE         4:30.77    4:09.53  
                  50.96   1:55.68 (1:04.72)   3:04.20 (1:08.52)   4:09.53 (1:05.33)
  2 Girgis, George S           8 Westside Waves-LE    3:43.13    4:44.39  
                1:03.90                             3:28.39 ( )   4:44.39 (1:16.00)
  3 Szach II, Miles E          8 Stars-LE             4:41.51    5:02.11  
                1:04.74   2:22.82 (1:18.08)   3:46.52 (1:23.70)   5:02.11 (1:15.59)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunham, Ben R              8 Marion YMCA-OH         45.73      51.56  
  2 Eaton, Braylen T           8 Beachwood-LE           54.43      52.38  
  3 Kulacz, Anthony J          7 French Creek-LE        50.09      55.76  
  4 Gonzalez, Jasef C          8 French Creek-LE        50.09      57.35  
  5 Kulacz, Angelo F           7 French Creek-LE        50.09      57.67  
  6 Tannenbaum, Noah           8 Beachwood-LE         1:02.69      58.60  
  7 Szach II, Miles E          8 Stars-LE             1:06.16    1:02.14  
  8 Rindsberg, Max I           8 Beachwood-LE         1:11.50    1:11.16  
  9 Macke, Myles W             7 Sharks-LE            1:16.13    1:26.33  
 10 York, Henry M              6 Sharks-LE            1:36.50    1:27.50  
 -- Karavolos, Alex H          7 Sharks-LE            1:03.92         DQ  
 -- Kuang, David               8 Beachwood-LE         1:29.77         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunham, Ben R              8 Marion YMCA-OH       1:46.50    1:46.10  
                  53.36     1:46.10 (52.74)                                        
  2 Eaton, Braylen T           8 Beachwood-LE         2:09.77    2:05.56  
                  57.12   2:05.56 (1:08.44)                                        
  3 Szach II, Miles E          8 Stars-LE             1:14.36    2:13.85  
                1:04.74   2:13.85 (1:09.11)                                        
  4 Zhu, Alex Z                7 Stars-LE             1:17.69    2:19.19  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tannenbaum, Noah           8 Beachwood-LE         1:17.26    1:10.68  
  2 Zhu, Alex Z                7 Stars-LE             1:57.65    1:22.98  
 -- Gonzalez, Jasef C          8 French Creek-LE        55.09         DQ  
 -- Macphail, Quinn S          6 Sharks-LE                 NT         DQ  
 -- Shore, Eli I               8 Beachwood-LE         1:26.77         DQ  
 -- Kulacz, Angelo F           7 French Creek-LE      1:00.09         DQ  
 -- Kulacz, Anthony J          7 French Creek-LE        55.09         DQ  
 -- Girgis, George S           8 Westside Waves-LE    1:00.13         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karavolos, Alex H          7 Sharks-LE            1:09.47    1:21.25  
  2 Zhu, Alex Z                7 Stars-LE             1:06.59    1:45.97  
 -- Tannenbaum, Noah           8 Beachwood-LE         1:33.46         DQ  
 -- Rindsberg, Max I           8 Beachwood-LE         1:40.06         DQ  
 -- Kuang, David               8 Beachwood-LE         1:32.77         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunham, Ben R              8 Marion YMCA-OH       1:41.95    1:43.17  
                  53.38     1:43.17 (49.79)                                        
  2 Tannenbaum, Noah           8 Beachwood-LE         2:22.77    2:16.64  
                1:06.82   2:16.64 (1:09.82)                                        
 -- Kuang, David               8 Beachwood-LE         2:41.77         DQ  
                2:00.99        DQ (1:44.96)                                        
 -- Rindsberg, Max I           8 Beachwood-LE         3:21.77         DQ  
 -- Eaton, Braylen T           8 Beachwood-LE         2:07.77         DQ  
                1:08.03        DQ (1:16.11)                                        
 -- Kulacz, Angelo F           7 French Creek-LE      2:00.09         DQ  
 -- Kulacz, Anthony J          7 French Creek-LE      2:00.09         DQ  
                1:03.46        DQ (1:06.95)                                        
 -- Gonzalez, Jasef C          8 French Creek-LE      2:00.09         DQ  
                1:04.28        DQ (1:03.57)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunham, Ben R              8 Marion YMCA-OH       3:53.77    3:40.56  
                  55.68     1:53.81 (58.13)     2:53.39 (59.58)     3:40.56 (47.17)
 
Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tekieli, Nicolas D        10 Spire Lesd-LE          32.39      34.29  
  2 Applebaum, Frank R        10 Spire Lesd-LE          34.72      35.70  
  3 Wolke, Christian K         9 Spire Lesd-LE          36.65      36.37  
  4 Argalious, Daniel Y        9 Westside Waves-LE      40.27      41.50  
  5 Bystrom, Grady C           9 Beachwood-LE           42.01      42.30  
  6 Stevenson, John C         10 Sharks-LE              47.27      42.76  
  7 Gonzalez, Dylan Z          9 French Creek-LE        40.09      45.48  
  8 Bopple, Simon J            9 Sharks-LE              52.82      46.06  
  9 Xu, James H               10 Sharks-LE              55.63      48.42  
 10 Jones, Logan C            10 Sharks-LE              48.50      48.74  
 11 Conwell, Greg E           10 Sharks-LE              58.37      52.27  
 12 Pasternak, Bailey E       10 Beachwood-LE           46.77      56.96  
 -- Karavolos, Nicholas A     10 Sharks-LE              52.11         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolke, Christian K         9 Spire Lesd-LE        1:19.58    1:20.75  
                  39.32     1:20.75 (41.43)                                        
  2 Bischoff, Kirby C         10 Sharks-LE            1:39.19    1:32.19  
                  44.20     1:32.19 (47.99)                                        
  3 Gardner, Kenyan S         10 Sharks-LE            1:54.22    1:35.72  
                  44.44     1:35.72 (51.28)                                        
  4 Bystrom, Grady C           9 Beachwood-LE         1:35.86    1:35.94  
                  44.84     1:35.94 (51.10)                                        
  5 Argalious, Daniel Y        9 Westside Waves-LE    1:33.21    1:36.45  
                  45.28     1:36.45 (51.17)                                        
  6 Johannessen, Jack O       10 Spire Lesd-LE        1:34.72    1:40.89  
                  47.63     1:40.89 (53.26)                                        
  7 Stevenson, John C         10 Sharks-LE            1:40.55    1:43.05  
                  48.22     1:43.05 (54.83)                                        
  8 Jones, Logan C            10 Sharks-LE            1:54.26    1:49.05  
                  52.32     1:49.05 (56.73)                                        
  9 Karavolos, Nicholas A     10 Sharks-LE            1:54.98    1:49.21  
                  53.30     1:49.21 (55.91)                                        
 10 Calzado, Javier            9 Sharks-LE            1:43.74    1:54.43  
                  52.61   1:54.43 (1:01.82)                                        
 11 Xu, James H               10 Sharks-LE            2:37.13    1:54.88  
 12 Pasternak, Bailey E       10 Beachwood-LE         1:52.77    2:03.92  
                  56.56   2:03.92 (1:07.36)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gardner, Kenyan S         10 Sharks-LE            3:17.12    3:20.82  
                  46.29     1:40.56 (54.27)     2:33.32 (52.76)     3:20.82 (47.50)
  2 Argalious, Daniel Y        9 Westside Waves-LE    3:18.99    3:22.03  
                  45.04     1:39.55 (54.51)     2:31.25 (51.70)     3:22.03 (50.78)
  3 Gonzalez, Dylan Z          9 French Creek-LE      3:10.09    3:36.97  
                  50.61     1:47.74 (57.13)   3:36.97 (1:49.23)                    
  4 Johannessen, Jack O       10 Spire Lesd-LE        3:42.00    3:42.15  
                  53.61     1:52.25 (58.64)     2:50.16 (57.91)     3:42.15 (51.99)
 
Boys 9-10 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tekieli, Nicolas D        10 Spire Lesd-LE        6:49.50    5:44.31  
                  37.37     1:20.69 (43.32)     2:04.82 (44.13)     2:50.09 (45.27)
        3:34.25 (44.16)     4:17.58 (43.33)     5:01.82 (44.24)     5:44.31 (42.49)
  2 Applebaum, Frank R        10 Spire Lesd-LE        7:47.71    6:27.17  
                  39.87     1:28.72 (48.85)     2:18.30 (49.58)     3:09.15 (50.85)
        3:59.44 (50.29)     4:50.30 (50.86)     5:39.04 (48.74)     6:27.17 (48.13)
 
Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tekieli, Nicolas D        10 Spire Lesd-LE          35.24      37.57  
  2 Wolke, Christian K         9 Spire Lesd-LE          40.43      42.82  
  3 Bystrom, Grady C           9 Beachwood-LE           46.26      46.72  
  4 Gardner, Kenyan S         10 Sharks-LE              52.82      47.04  
  5 Bischoff, Kirby C         10 Sharks-LE              53.75      47.39  
  6 Schiavone, Matt R         10 Sharks-LE              49.49      48.50  
  7 Figurella, Alex J          9 Stars-LE                  NT      49.75  
  8 Stevenson, John C         10 Sharks-LE              50.13      50.02  
  9 Johannessen, Jack O       10 Spire Lesd-LE          48.58      50.22  
 10 Bhatia, Ian M             10 Sharks-LE              50.96      50.60  
 11 Gonzalez, Dylan Z          9 French Creek-LE        45.09      51.95  
 12 Xu, James H               10 Sharks-LE            1:08.34      53.95  
 13 Karavolos, Nicholas A     10 Sharks-LE            1:02.81      55.45  
 -- Cutler, Eden J             9 Sharks-LE            1:06.14         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tekieli, Nicolas D        10 Spire Lesd-LE        1:15.32    1:22.47  
                  39.82     1:22.47 (42.65)                                        
  2 Wolke, Christian K         9 Spire Lesd-LE        1:29.72    1:29.78  
                  43.72     1:29.78 (46.06)                                        
  3 Applebaum, Frank R        10 Spire Lesd-LE        1:23.55    1:31.14  
                  43.45     1:31.14 (47.69)                                        
  4 Bischoff, Kirby C         10 Sharks-LE            1:55.30    1:43.77  
                  49.70     1:43.77 (54.07)                                        
  5 Gardner, Kenyan S         10 Sharks-LE            1:41.09    1:44.41  
                  50.23     1:44.41 (54.18)                                        
  6 Johannessen, Jack O       10 Spire Lesd-LE        1:53.12    1:47.32  
                  52.98     1:47.32 (54.34)                                        
  7 Schiavone, Matt R         10 Sharks-LE            1:51.48    1:47.89  
                  53.43     1:47.89 (54.46)                                        
  8 Figurella, Alex J          9 Stars-LE                  NT    1:48.27  
                  53.01     1:48.27 (55.26)                                        
  9 Stevenson, John C         10 Sharks-LE            1:53.87    1:50.34  
                  52.75     1:50.34 (57.59)                                        
 10 Bhatia, Ian M             10 Sharks-LE            2:15.76    1:54.13  
 11 Xu, James H               10 Sharks-LE            2:16.74    1:59.23  
 -- Cutler, Eden J             9 Sharks-LE            2:20.51         DQ  
                  54.24          DQ (57.39)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tekieli, Nicolas D        10 Spire Lesd-LE          42.97      44.54  
  2 Wolke, Christian K         9 Spire Lesd-LE          45.01      45.95  
  3 Applebaum, Frank R        10 Spire Lesd-LE          48.05      50.90  
  4 Bischoff, Kirby C         10 Sharks-LE            1:00.99      55.61  
  5 Johannessen, Jack O       10 Spire Lesd-LE          54.67      57.30  
  6 Calzado, Javier            9 Sharks-LE              59.92      59.41  
  7 Bopple, Simon J            9 Sharks-LE            1:12.63    1:00.67  
  8 Bystrom, Grady C           9 Beachwood-LE         1:00.61    1:00.81  
  9 Pasternak, Bailey E       10 Beachwood-LE           49.77    1:02.75  
 10 Argalious, Daniel Y        9 Westside Waves-LE    1:01.53    1:04.66  
 11 Xu, James H               10 Sharks-LE            1:14.34    1:05.99  
 12 Jones, Logan C            10 Sharks-LE            1:06.39    1:06.76  
 13 Conwell, Greg E           10 Sharks-LE            1:18.35    1:12.80  
 14 Gonzalez, Dylan Z          9 French Creek-LE        55.09    1:25.77  
 
Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tekieli, Nicolas D        10 Spire Lesd-LE        1:34.72    1:34.93  
                  46.67     1:34.93 (48.26)                                        
  2 Wolke, Christian K         9 Spire Lesd-LE        1:36.88    1:42.61  
                  49.40     1:42.61 (53.21)                                        
  3 Applebaum, Frank R        10 Spire Lesd-LE        1:43.29    1:48.83  
                  53.31     1:48.83 (55.52)                                        
  4 Bischoff, Kirby C         10 Sharks-LE            2:12.13    1:58.91  
                  57.52   1:58.91 (1:01.39)                                        
  5 Calzado, Javier            9 Sharks-LE            2:14.23    2:03.75  
                  56.84   2:03.75 (1:06.91)                                        
  6 Johannessen, Jack O       10 Spire Lesd-LE        2:02.60    2:09.87  
                1:00.61   2:09.87 (1:09.26)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Applebaum, Frank R        10 Spire Lesd-LE          37.33      40.39  
  2 Wolke, Christian K         9 Spire Lesd-LE          43.65      45.56  
  3 Figurella, Alex J          9 Stars-LE                  NT      53.22  
  4 Bystrom, Grady C           9 Beachwood-LE           55.53      53.62  
  5 Johannessen, Jack O       10 Spire Lesd-LE          52.38      57.85  
  6 Gonzalez, Dylan Z          9 French Creek-LE        50.09    1:16.09  
 
Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tekieli, Nicolas D        10 Spire Lesd-LE        1:19.70    1:24.32  
                  40.00     1:24.32 (44.32)                                        
  2 Applebaum, Frank R        10 Spire Lesd-LE        1:29.10    1:31.47  
                  40.78     1:31.47 (50.69)                                        
  3 Wolke, Christian K         9 Spire Lesd-LE        1:28.97    1:32.21  
                  45.60     1:32.21 (46.61)                                        
  4 Johannessen, Jack O       10 Spire Lesd-LE        1:45.36    1:53.17  
                  52.19   1:53.17 (1:00.98)                                        
  5 Figurella, Alex J          9 Stars-LE                  NT    1:56.06  
                  52.26   1:56.06 (1:03.80)                                        
  6 Gonzalez, Dylan Z          9 French Creek-LE      1:50.09    2:06.89  
                1:01.13   2:06.89 (1:05.76)                                        
 -- Conwell, Greg E           10 Sharks-LE            3:23.78         DQ  
                1:12.04        DQ (1:19.67)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tekieli, Nicolas D        10 Spire Lesd-LE        2:51.33    3:01.26  
                                1:24.44 ( )     2:18.55 (54.11)     3:01.26 (42.71)
  2 Applebaum, Frank R        10 Spire Lesd-LE        3:08.23    3:19.97  
                  42.08     1:32.92 (50.84)   2:33.69 (1:00.77)     3:19.97 (46.28)
  3 Bystrom, Grady C           9 Beachwood-LE         3:50.77    3:43.26  
                  53.72     1:46.01 (52.29)   2:55.65 (1:09.64)     3:43.26 (47.61)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spire Lake Erie Silver Dolphin-LE  'A'                 NT    2:29.98  
     1) Tekieli, Nicolas D 10           2) Johannessen, Jack O 10         
     3) Applebaum, Frank R 10           4) Wolke, Christian K 9           
                  34.59     1:17.62 (43.03)     2:00.19 (42.57)     2:29.98 (29.79)
  2 Shaker Sharks-LE  'A'                             2:40.59    2:49.30  
     1) Gardner, Kenyan S 10            2) Cutler, Eden J 9               
     3) Schiavone, Matt R 10            4) Bischoff, Kirby C 10           
                  41.27     1:25.90 (44.63)     2:06.33 (40.43)     2:49.30 (42.97)
  3 French Creek YMCA Marlins-LE  'A'                 2:40.00    3:13.90  
     1) Gonzalez, Dylan Z 9             2) Gonzalez, Jasef C 8            
     3) Kulacz, Anthony J 7             4) Kulacz, Angelo F 7             
                  46.26     1:35.02 (48.76)     2:22.88 (47.86)     3:13.90 (51.02)
 -- Beachwood Bison Swim Club-LE  'A'                 3:09.86         DQ  
     1) Bystrom, Grady C 9              2) Eaton, Braylen T 8             
     3) Tannenbaum, Noah 8              4) Kuang, David 8                 
                  41.95     1:32.78 (50.83)     2:23.62 (50.84)        DQ (1:13.30)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spire Lake Erie Silver Dolphin-LE  'A'            2:38.20    2:51.82  
     1) Tekieli, Nicolas D 10           2) Wolke, Christian K 9           
     3) Applebaum, Frank R 10           4) Johannessen, Jack O 10         
                  37.90     1:26.61 (48.71)     2:08.82 (42.21)     2:51.82 (43.00)
  2 Shaker Sharks-LE  'A'                             3:11.39    3:42.27  
     1) Gardner, Kenyan S 10            2) Xu, James H 10                 
     3) Calzado, Javier 9               4) Bopple, Simon J 9              
                  50.70   1:59.66 (1:08.96)     2:57.24 (57.58)     3:42.27 (45.03)
 -- Beachwood Bison Swim Club-LE  'A'                 3:34.91         DQ  
     1) Eaton, Braylen T 8              2) Pasternak, Bailey E 10         
     3) Bystrom, Grady C 9              4) Tannenbaum, Noah 8             
                1:00.30   2:10.48 (1:10.18)     3:06.18 (55.70)          DQ (50.29)
 -- French Creek YMCA Marlins-LE  'A'                 3:10.00         DQ  
     1) Kulacz, Angelo F 7              2) Gonzalez, Dylan Z 9            
     3) Gonzalez, Jasef C 8             4) Kulacz, Anthony J 7            
                1:02.77   2:12.73 (1:09.96)   3:25.86 (1:13.13)          DQ (47.53)
 
Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bystrom, Spencer E        11 Beachwood-LE           33.02      33.06  
  2 Haywood, Daemyen E        11 Spire Lesd-LE          32.57      33.14  
  3 Fabian, Jake N            12 French Creek-LE        35.27      33.87  
  4 Shore, Noah H             12 Beachwood-LE           35.41      35.42  
  5 Hollenbaugh, Ethan        12 Marion YMCA-OH         36.77      37.83  
  6 Zhang, Jack c             12 Beachwood-LE           38.11      39.07  
  7 Yousef, Kareem A          11 Spire Lesd-LE          41.25      40.05  
  8 Yankevich, Tal            11 Beachwood-LE           40.91      40.11  
  9 Rimko, Zach W             12 French Creek-LE        35.09      40.26  
 10 Dreyfuss-Wells, Fenner H  11 Sharks-LE              48.43      41.57  
 11 Gorbachev, Denis A        11 Stars-LE               48.48      45.07  
 12 Loudenslager, Zach X      11 Westside Waves-LE      47.23      48.87  
 13 Guirguis, Tommy K         11 Westside Waves-LE      46.53      49.29  
 
Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bystrom, Spencer E        11 Beachwood-LE         1:14.91    1:15.31  
                  36.30     1:15.31 (39.01)                                        
  2 Haywood, Daemyen E        11 Spire Lesd-LE        1:12.36    1:15.38  
                  36.29     1:15.38 (39.09)                                        
  3 Shore, Noah H             12 Beachwood-LE         1:24.16    1:25.11  
                  38.64     1:25.11 (46.47)                                        
  4 Hollenbaugh, Ethan        12 Marion YMCA-OH       1:31.48    1:26.58  
                  41.10     1:26.58 (45.48)                                        
  5 Zhang, Jack c             12 Beachwood-LE         1:31.35    1:29.77  
                  42.23     1:29.77 (47.54)                                        
  6 Yousef, Kareem A          11 Spire Lesd-LE        1:35.46    1:30.10  
                  42.82     1:30.10 (47.28)                                        
  7 Yankevich, Tal            11 Beachwood-LE         1:30.43    1:34.10  
                  42.67     1:34.10 (51.43)                                        
  8 Dreyfuss-Wells, Fenner H  11 Sharks-LE            2:22.18    1:36.62  
                  45.34     1:36.62 (51.28)                                        
  9 Loudenslager, Zach X      11 Westside Waves-LE    1:45.11    1:46.69  
                  50.62     1:46.69 (56.07)                                        
 10 Guirguis, Tommy K         11 Westside Waves-LE    1:55.53    1:49.68  
                  52.41     1:49.68 (57.27)                                        
 -- Rimko, Zach W             12 French Creek-LE      1:15.09         DQ  
                  41.05          DQ (45.51)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Songer, Nolan D           11 Hubbard-LE           2:33.59    2:43.52  
                  36.81     1:18.30 (41.49)     2:00.66 (42.36)     2:43.52 (42.86)
  2 Bystrom, Spencer E        11 Beachwood-LE         2:57.17    2:47.19  
                  36.05     1:19.49 (43.44)     2:05.25 (45.76)     2:47.19 (41.94)
  3 Fabian, Jake N            12 French Creek-LE      2:40.09    2:54.75  
                  38.90     1:22.51 (43.61)     2:09.71 (47.20)     2:54.75 (45.04)
  4 Rimko, Zach W             12 French Creek-LE      3:15.09    3:01.16  
                  41.81     1:28.46 (46.65)     2:16.18 (47.72)     3:01.16 (44.98)
  5 Wintering, Alex G         11 Stars-LE             2:57.82    3:06.65  
                  41.12     1:29.72 (48.60)     2:19.41 (49.69)     3:06.65 (47.24)
  6 Hollenbaugh, Ethan        12 Marion YMCA-OH       3:07.25    3:13.75  
                  42.66     1:31.97 (49.31)     2:23.69 (51.72)     3:13.75 (50.06)
  7 Yankevich, Tal            11 Beachwood-LE         3:09.77    3:20.36  
                  42.28     1:32.43 (50.15)     2:27.03 (54.60)     3:20.36 (53.33)
  8 Lever, Gavin F            12 Beachwood-LE         4:23.49    3:54.45  
                  49.47   1:50.94 (1:01.47)   2:57.44 (1:06.50)     3:54.45 (57.01)
 
Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bystrom, Spencer E        11 Beachwood-LE         1:25.79    1:25.23  
                  40.53     1:25.23 (44.70)                                        
  2 Songer, Nolan D           11 Hubbard-LE           1:24.64    1:29.45  
                  43.36     1:29.45 (46.09)                                        
  3 Wintering, Alex G         11 Stars-LE             1:30.23    1:36.02  
  4 Fabian, Jake N            12 French Creek-LE      1:20.09    1:37.19  
                  48.31     1:37.19 (48.88)                                        
  5 Rimko, Zach W             12 French Creek-LE      1:40.09    1:46.79  
                  51.40     1:46.79 (55.39)                                        
  6 Gorbachev, Denis A        11 Stars-LE             1:53.05    1:50.69  
                  52.33     1:50.69 (58.36)                                        
  7 Lever, Gavin F            12 Beachwood-LE         2:35.56    2:11.61  
 -- Yankevich, Tal            11 Beachwood-LE         1:43.77         DQ  
                  51.79          DQ (57.97)                                        
 -- Hollenbaugh, Ethan        12 Marion YMCA-OH       1:46.58         DQ  
                  47.85          DQ (54.35)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haywood, Daemyen E        11 Spire Lesd-LE        1:38.90    1:38.68  
  2 Fabian, Jake N            12 French Creek-LE      1:40.09    1:38.92  
                  47.68     1:38.92 (51.24)                                        
  3 Shore, Noah H             12 Beachwood-LE         1:45.39    1:39.98  
                  47.52     1:39.98 (52.46)                                        
  4 Bystrom, Spencer E        11 Beachwood-LE         1:47.77    1:47.79  
                  50.90     1:47.79 (56.89)                                        
  5 Hollenbaugh, Ethan        12 Marion YMCA-OH       1:56.55    1:47.95  
                  50.32     1:47.95 (57.63)                                        
  6 Zhang, Jack c             12 Beachwood-LE         1:47.77    1:48.44  
                  51.20     1:48.44 (57.24)                                        
  7 Yousef, Kareem A          11 Spire Lesd-LE        1:57.94    1:51.26  
                  54.95     1:51.26 (56.31)                                        
  8 Yankevich, Tal            11 Beachwood-LE         1:56.51    1:52.56  
                  52.12   1:52.56 (1:00.44)                                        
  9 Dreyfuss-Wells, Fenner H  11 Sharks-LE            2:16.07    2:04.53  
                1:00.26   2:04.53 (1:04.27)                                        
 -- Gorbachev, Denis A        11 Stars-LE             2:08.75         DQ  
                  56.55        DQ (1:01.72)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Songer, Nolan D           11 Hubbard-LE           1:24.27    1:29.23  
                  40.49     1:29.23 (48.74)                                        
  2 Bystrom, Spencer E        11 Beachwood-LE         1:40.10    1:39.87  
                  42.49     1:39.87 (57.38)                                        
  3 Yankevich, Tal            11 Beachwood-LE         1:46.77    1:49.06  
                  47.50   1:49.06 (1:01.56)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bystrom, Spencer E        11 Beachwood-LE         1:27.27    1:26.37  
                  39.20     1:26.37 (47.17)                                        
  2 Fabian, Jake N            12 French Creek-LE      1:37.07    1:29.55  
                  44.21     1:29.55 (45.34)                                        
  3 Shore, Noah H             12 Beachwood-LE         1:32.71    1:31.29  
                  43.92     1:31.29 (47.37)                                        
  4 Zhang, Jack c             12 Beachwood-LE         1:40.13    1:36.22  
                  45.07     1:36.22 (51.15)                                        
  5 Hollenbaugh, Ethan        12 Marion YMCA-OH       1:45.49    1:37.13  
                  46.72     1:37.13 (50.41)                                        
  6 Yousef, Kareem A          11 Spire Lesd-LE        1:49.20    1:40.10  
                  48.85     1:40.10 (51.25)                                        
  7 Yankevich, Tal            11 Beachwood-LE         1:48.77    1:42.26  
                  47.26     1:42.26 (55.00)                                        
  8 Dreyfuss-Wells, Fenner H  11 Sharks-LE            2:05.76    1:45.42  
                  50.55     1:45.42 (54.87)                                        
  9 Guirguis, Tommy K         11 Westside Waves-LE    1:55.13    1:57.40  
 -- Loudenslager, Zach X      11 Westside Waves-LE    2:18.52         DQ  
                1:05.73        DQ (1:08.58)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beachwood Bison Swim Club-LE  'A'                 2:28.47    2:53.05  
     1) Bystrom, Spencer E 11           2) Shore, Noah H 12               
     3) Yankevich, Tal 11               4) Zhang, Jack c 12               
                  40.37     1:28.35 (47.98)     2:14.30 (45.95)     2:53.05 (38.75)
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitley, August J         16 Sharks-LE              25.87      26.81  
  2 Hooper, Kauner C          18 Beachwood-LE           26.77      27.84  
  3 Hong, Sanford             13 Beachwood-LE           30.15      29.41  
  4 Carmi, Aryeh B            14 Beachwood-LE           28.79      29.63  
  5 Osoteo, Evan J            13 French Creek-LE        29.09      30.59  
  6 Lachhwani, Neel D         15 Beachwood-LE           30.14      30.62  
  7 Kerns, Griffin A          15 Sharks-LE              29.18      30.76  
  8 Schoonover, Adam J        15 Green-LE                  NT      31.09  
  9 Valasquez, Peter L        15 French Creek-LE        31.09      31.70  
 10 Reilly, Christopher M     13 Beachwood-LE              NT      32.60  
 11 Apte, Sameer A            15 Sharks-LE              33.64      33.24  
 12 Calzado, Claudio          13 Sharks-LE              32.81      33.52  
 13 Jones, Evan C             13 Sharks-LE              39.47      37.18  
 14 Apte, Gautam A            13 Sharks-LE              36.70      38.26  
 15 Aklog, Eeyoha             13 Sharks-LE              39.49      39.64  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitley, August J         16 Sharks-LE              56.24      58.54  
                  27.74       58.54 (30.80)                                        
  2 LaFramboise, Owen L       15 Sharks-LE            1:01.58    1:00.59  
                  29.34     1:00.59 (31.25)                                        
  3 Yoder, Austin A           16 Sharks-LE              58.77    1:01.43  
                  29.89     1:01.43 (31.54)                                        
  4 Melaragno, Jacob M        15 Westside Waves-LE    1:02.04    1:03.71  
                  30.95     1:03.71 (32.76)                                        
  5 McFadden, Samuel F        14 Sharks-LE            1:02.02    1:03.74  
                  30.92     1:03.74 (32.82)                                        
  6 Carmi, Aryeh B            14 Beachwood-LE         1:03.97    1:04.80  
                  30.72     1:04.80 (34.08)                                        
  7 Gluck, Joshua A           14 Westside Waves-LE    1:04.00    1:08.19  
                  32.82     1:08.19 (35.37)                                        
  8 Kerns, Griffin A          15 Sharks-LE            1:04.69    1:08.80  
                  32.67     1:08.80 (36.13)                                        
  9 Hong, Sanford             13 Beachwood-LE         1:05.29    1:09.53  
                  33.18     1:09.53 (36.35)                                        
 10 Bopple, Jake S            13 Sharks-LE            1:07.89    1:09.85  
                  32.74     1:09.85 (37.11)                                        
 11 Osoteo, Evan J            13 French Creek-LE      1:04.09    1:10.04  
                  33.76     1:10.04 (36.28)                                        
 12 Apte, Sameer A            15 Sharks-LE            1:16.79    1:11.59  
                  34.06     1:11.59 (37.53)                                        
 13 Calzado, Claudio          13 Sharks-LE            1:12.33    1:13.65  
                  35.50     1:13.65 (38.15)                                        
 14 Finelli, Bryson A         13 Stars-LE             1:18.55    1:14.67  
                  35.82     1:14.67 (38.85)                                        
 15 Miklos, Christopher M     14 Sharks-LE            1:15.71    1:15.50  
                  35.85     1:15.50 (39.65)                                        
 16 Finelli, Aidan B          13 Stars-LE             1:16.35    1:15.66  
                  36.01     1:15.66 (39.65)                                        
 17 Suh, Jason                13 Sharks-LE            1:18.33    1:19.19  
                  37.22     1:19.19 (41.97)                                        
 18 Apte, Gautam A            13 Sharks-LE            1:18.77    1:19.54  
                  38.16     1:19.54 (41.38)                                        
 19 Jones, Evan C             13 Sharks-LE            1:26.29    1:25.50  
                1:25.44      1:25.50 (0.06)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitley, August J         16 Sharks-LE            2:01.23    2:09.10  
                  28.80     1:00.92 (32.12)     1:34.85 (33.93)     2:09.10 (34.25)
  2 McFadden, Liam E          16 Sharks-LE            2:05.33    2:10.88  
                  29.62     1:02.46 (32.84)     1:36.83 (34.37)     2:10.88 (34.05)
  3 LaFramboise, Owen L       15 Sharks-LE            2:04.89    2:11.44  
                  31.29     1:04.55 (33.26)     1:37.95 (33.40)     2:11.44 (33.49)
  4 Yoder, Austin A           16 Sharks-LE            2:06.21    2:13.50  
                  31.38     1:05.11 (33.73)     1:39.66 (34.55)     2:13.50 (33.84)
  5 Sarver, Kyle W            17 NEON-LE              2:13.78    2:17.71  
                  29.40     1:03.39 (33.99)     1:39.87 (36.48)     2:17.71 (37.84)
  6 Kundrat, Nicholas A       16 NEON-LE              2:25.69    2:18.95  
                  30.32     1:05.05 (34.73)     1:41.47 (36.42)     2:18.95 (37.48)
  7 McFadden, Samuel F        14 Sharks-LE            2:14.54    2:19.84  
                  32.91     1:08.70 (35.79)     1:44.88 (36.18)     2:19.84 (34.96)
  8 Tuggle, Arthur R          15 Sharks-LE            2:29.41    2:29.90  
                  33.34     1:11.41 (38.07)     1:51.96 (40.55)     2:29.90 (37.94)
  9 Bopple, Jake S            13 Sharks-LE            2:30.44    2:34.80  
                  35.32     1:15.81 (40.49)     1:56.21 (40.40)     2:34.80 (38.59)
 10 Apte, Sameer A            15 Sharks-LE            2:37.61    2:36.95  
                  35.18     1:16.12 (40.94)     1:57.47 (41.35)     2:36.95 (39.48)
 11 Hyde, Ryan J              14 NEON-LE              2:42.58    2:37.19  
                  35.20     1:16.02 (40.82)     1:58.91 (42.89)     2:37.19 (38.28)
 12 Calzado, Claudio          13 Sharks-LE            2:34.53    2:38.06  
                  37.34     1:17.39 (40.05)     1:58.40 (41.01)     2:38.06 (39.66)
 13 Assel, Zach M             13 Sharks-LE            2:31.43    2:40.48  
                  35.26     1:15.92 (40.66)     1:58.95 (43.03)     2:40.48 (41.53)
 14 Miklos, Christopher M     14 Sharks-LE            2:41.43    2:41.00  
                  36.78     1:17.71 (40.93)     1:59.31 (41.60)     2:41.00 (41.69)
 15 Apte, Gautam A            13 Sharks-LE            2:50.36    2:50.35  
                  38.91     1:22.68 (43.77)     2:06.92 (44.24)     2:50.35 (43.43)
 16 Suh, Jason                13 Sharks-LE            2:55.22    2:51.16  
                  38.50     1:21.82 (43.32)     2:06.55 (44.73)     2:51.16 (44.61)
 17 Jones, Evan C             13 Sharks-LE            4:21.86    3:08.21  
                  41.26     1:28.94 (47.68)     2:19.37 (50.43)     3:08.21 (48.84)
 -- Lachhwani, Neel D         15 Beachwood-LE         2:35.60         DQ  
                  33.01     1:11.74 (38.73)     1:51.64 (39.90)          DQ (37.56)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitley, August J         16 Sharks-LE            1:10.74    1:12.03  
                  35.48     1:12.03 (36.55)                                        
  2 Yoder, Austin A           16 Sharks-LE            1:09.40    1:13.13  
                  35.84     1:13.13 (37.29)                                        
  3 Artis, Rayon L            15 Spire Lesd-LE             NT    1:13.44  
                  34.35     1:13.44 (39.09)                                        
  4 McFadden, Samuel F        14 Sharks-LE            1:12.80    1:13.86  
                  36.45     1:13.86 (37.41)                                        
  5 Kundrat, Nicholas A       16 NEON-LE              1:10.00    1:14.57  
                  36.68     1:14.57 (37.89)                                        
  6 McFadden, Liam E          16 Sharks-LE            1:13.39    1:14.96  
                  36.72     1:14.96 (38.24)                                        
  7 Lachhwani, Neel D         15 Beachwood-LE         1:14.79    1:15.73  
                  36.98     1:15.73 (38.75)                                        
  8 Sarver, Kyle W            17 NEON-LE              1:13.28    1:16.57  
                  36.43     1:16.57 (40.14)                                        
  9 Darvin, Wes H             17 Beachwood-LE         1:17.77    1:19.24  
                  39.55     1:19.24 (39.69)                                        
 10 Calzado, Claudio          13 Sharks-LE            1:23.15    1:24.43  
                  41.94     1:24.43 (42.49)                                        
 11 Assel, Zach M             13 Sharks-LE            1:23.39    1:25.34  
                  40.36     1:25.34 (44.98)                                        
 12 Miklos, Christopher M     14 Sharks-LE            1:21.90    1:25.43  
                  43.12     1:25.43 (42.31)                                        
 13 Jones, Evan C             13 Sharks-LE            1:40.51    1:38.18  
                  46.87     1:38.18 (51.31)                                        
 14 Aklog, Eeyoha             13 Sharks-LE            1:55.96    1:40.39  
                  49.44     1:40.39 (50.95)                                        
 -- Hyde, Ryan J              14 NEON-LE              1:22.38         DQ  
                  40.53          DQ (45.04)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitley, August J         16 Sharks-LE            2:27.17    2:31.45  
                  36.45     1:15.03 (38.58)     1:53.66 (38.63)     2:31.45 (37.79)
  2 Yoder, Austin A           16 Sharks-LE            2:27.35    2:33.22  
                  37.50     1:16.69 (39.19)     1:54.98 (38.29)     2:33.22 (38.24)
  3 LaFramboise, Owen L       15 Sharks-LE            2:34.10    2:34.02  
                  37.27     1:16.82 (39.55)     1:55.55 (38.73)     2:34.02 (38.47)
  4 Carmi, Aryeh B            14 Beachwood-LE         2:40.18    2:41.95  
                  37.09     1:18.01 (40.92)     2:00.03 (42.02)     2:41.95 (41.92)
  5 Lachhwani, Neel D         15 Beachwood-LE         2:51.77    2:44.34  
                  38.47     1:20.97 (42.50)     2:04.17 (43.20)     2:44.34 (40.17)
  6 Kerns, Griffin A          15 Sharks-LE            2:41.38    2:52.07  
                  39.76     1:24.01 (44.25)     2:08.94 (44.93)     2:52.07 (43.13)
  7 Calzado, Claudio          13 Sharks-LE            2:53.36    3:03.03  
                  44.34     1:30.78 (46.44)     2:17.85 (47.07)     3:03.03 (45.18)
  8 Apte, Gautam A            13 Sharks-LE            3:17.47    3:16.64  
                  46.44     1:35.95 (49.51)     2:26.24 (50.29)     3:16.64 (50.40)
  9 Suh, Jason                13 Sharks-LE            3:34.96    3:16.74  
                  46.81     1:36.84 (50.03)     2:27.93 (51.09)     3:16.74 (48.81)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaFramboise, Owen L       15 Sharks-LE            1:14.18    1:14.68  
                  36.17     1:14.68 (38.51)                                        
  2 Whitley, August J         16 Sharks-LE            1:17.06    1:15.98  
                  35.95     1:15.98 (40.03)                                        
  3 Yoder, Austin A           16 Sharks-LE            1:14.01    1:16.63  
                  35.96     1:16.63 (40.67)                                        
  4 Gluck, Joshua A           14 Westside Waves-LE    1:20.44    1:20.73  
                  38.56     1:20.73 (42.17)                                        
  5 Melaragno, Jacob M        15 Westside Waves-LE    1:19.00    1:22.57  
                  39.42     1:22.57 (43.15)                                        
  6 Hong, Sanford             13 Beachwood-LE         1:21.75    1:26.46  
                  38.75     1:26.46 (47.71)                                        
  7 Miklos, Christopher M     14 Sharks-LE            1:29.40    1:27.95  
                  41.46     1:27.95 (46.49)                                        
  8 Tuggle, Arthur R          15 Sharks-LE            1:26.18    1:28.15  
                  41.59     1:28.15 (46.56)                                        
  9 Lachhwani, Neel D         15 Beachwood-LE         1:30.73    1:31.44  
                  43.86     1:31.44 (47.58)                                        
 10 Finelli, Bryson A         13 Stars-LE             1:33.65    1:31.77  
                  44.09     1:31.77 (47.68)                                        
 11 Kerns, Griffin A          15 Sharks-LE            1:37.74    1:33.47  
                  43.79     1:33.47 (49.68)                                        
 12 McFadden, Samuel F        14 Sharks-LE            1:46.50    1:33.87  
                  45.04     1:33.87 (48.83)                                        
 13 Apte, Sameer A            15 Sharks-LE            1:44.01    1:35.93  
                  46.53     1:35.93 (49.40)                                        
 14 Osoteo, Evan J            13 French Creek-LE      1:30.09    1:38.38  
                  47.47     1:38.38 (50.91)                                        
 15 Calzado, Claudio          13 Sharks-LE            1:41.31    1:42.17  
                  48.59     1:42.17 (53.58)                                        
 16 Suh, Jason                13 Sharks-LE                 NT    1:43.78  
                  48.73     1:43.78 (55.05)                                        
 17 Finelli, Aidan B          13 Stars-LE             1:55.65    1:45.75  
                  49.19     1:45.75 (56.56)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoder, Austin A           16 Sharks-LE            2:39.51    2:50.08  
                  38.30     1:21.56 (43.26)     2:05.80 (44.24)     2:50.08 (44.28)
  2 Kundrat, Nicholas A       16 NEON-LE              2:49.53    3:00.28  
                  38.78     1:24.32 (45.54)     2:11.73 (47.41)     3:00.28 (48.55)
  3 Darvin, Wes H             17 Beachwood-LE         2:42.77    3:02.75  
                  41.09     1:26.99 (45.90)     2:15.56 (48.57)     3:02.75 (47.19)
  4 Miklos, Christopher M     14 Sharks-LE            3:11.36    3:13.45  
                  44.49     1:33.18 (48.69)     2:23.88 (50.70)     3:13.45 (49.57)
  5 Tuggle, Arthur R          15 Sharks-LE            3:24.89    3:14.41  
                  43.52     1:32.23 (48.71)     2:23.97 (51.74)     3:14.41 (50.44)
  6 Lachhwani, Neel D         15 Beachwood-LE         3:10.77    3:16.32  
                  45.27     1:36.15 (50.88)     2:27.09 (50.94)     3:16.32 (49.23)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaFramboise, Owen L       15 Sharks-LE            1:03.94    1:06.99  
                  32.64     1:06.99 (34.35)                                        
  2 McFadden, Liam E          16 Sharks-LE            1:10.23    1:09.41  
                  32.90     1:09.41 (36.51)                                        
  3 Whitley, August J         16 Sharks-LE            1:04.86    1:09.82  
                  33.24     1:09.82 (36.58)                                        
  4 Sarver, Kyle W            17 NEON-LE              1:10.91    1:14.02  
                  33.02     1:14.02 (41.00)                                        
  5 Artis, Rayon L            15 Spire Lesd-LE             NT    1:14.31  
                  34.31     1:14.31 (40.00)                                        
  6 Darvin, Wes H             17 Beachwood-LE         1:11.55    1:14.67  
                  34.47     1:14.67 (40.20)                                        
  7 Hooper, Kauner C          18 Beachwood-LE         1:17.87    1:16.53  
                  34.95     1:16.53 (41.58)                                        
  8 Osoteo, Evan J            13 French Creek-LE      1:13.09    1:18.78  
                  36.08     1:18.78 (42.70)                                        
  9 Bopple, Jake S            13 Sharks-LE            1:22.79    1:19.40  
                  37.54     1:19.40 (41.86)                                        
 10 McFadden, Samuel F        14 Sharks-LE            1:40.10    1:21.32  
                  37.20     1:21.32 (44.12)                                        
 11 Lachhwani, Neel D         15 Beachwood-LE         1:17.77    1:24.62  
                  35.66     1:24.62 (48.96)                                        
 12 Apte, Sameer A            15 Sharks-LE            1:21.76    1:24.65  
                  38.04     1:24.65 (46.61)                                        
 13 Suh, Jason                13 Sharks-LE            1:34.19    1:32.74  
                  41.92     1:32.74 (50.82)                                        
 14 Apte, Gautam A            13 Sharks-LE            1:42.54    1:50.41  
                  49.48   1:50.41 (1:00.93)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaFramboise, Owen L       15 Sharks-LE            2:18.13    2:25.78  
                  33.69     1:10.57 (36.88)     1:48.04 (37.47)     2:25.78 (37.74)
  2 Yoder, Austin A           16 Sharks-LE            2:47.56    2:36.73  
                  34.99     1:14.52 (39.53)     1:55.20 (40.68)     2:36.73 (41.53)
  3 Walter, Hayden G          13 NEON-LE              2:52.26    2:47.06  
                  36.87     1:17.99 (41.12)     2:02.83 (44.84)     2:47.06 (44.23)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaker Sharks-LE  'A'                             1:43.59    1:49.47  
     1) McFadden, Liam E 16             2) LaFramboise, Owen L 15         
     3) Yoder, Austin A 16              4) Whitley, August J 16           
                  27.99       55.66 (27.67)     1:23.29 (27.63)     1:49.47 (26.18)
  2 Shaker Sharks-LE  'B'                             1:46.59    2:03.82  
     1) McFadden, Samuel F 14           2) Tuggle, Arthur R 15            
     3) Apte, Sameer A 15               4) Bopple, Jake S 13              
                  29.52     1:00.20 (30.68)     1:33.06 (32.86)     2:03.82 (30.76)
  3 Shaker Sharks-LE  'C'                             1:56.69    2:24.76  
     1) Calzado, Claudio 13             2) Jones, Evan C 13               
     3) Suh, Jason 13                   4) Miklos, Christopher M 14       
                  33.70     1:16.56 (42.86)     1:50.55 (33.99)     2:24.76 (34.21)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaker Sharks-LE  'B'                             1:47.59    2:22.24  
     1) Yoder, Austin A 16              2) Bopple, Jake S 13              
     3) McFadden, Samuel F 14           4) Apte, Gautam A 13              
                  33.11     1:12.11 (39.00)     1:47.19 (35.08)     2:22.24 (35.05)
  2 Shaker Sharks-LE  'A'                             1:44.59    2:24.83  
     1) Whitley, August J 16            2) Tuggle, Arthur R 15            
     3) Suh, Jason 13                   4) Apte, Sameer A 15              
                  33.85     1:14.70 (40.85)     1:52.43 (37.73)     2:24.83 (32.40)
  3 Shaker Sharks-LE  'C'                             1:52.59    2:29.90  
     1) LaFramboise, Owen L 15          2) Miklos, Christopher M 14       
     3) Kerns, Griffin A 15             4) Jones, Evan C 13               
                  33.78     1:15.59 (41.81)     1:52.32 (36.73)     2:29.90 (37.58)
 
Boys 11 & Over 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitley, August J         16 Sharks-LE            2:20.07    2:28.69  
                  32.20     1:11.06 (38.86)     1:55.48 (44.42)     2:28.69 (33.21)
  2 Lachhwani, Neel D         15 Beachwood-LE         2:46.31    2:47.31  
                  36.38     1:18.36 (41.98)     2:09.63 (51.27)     2:47.31 (37.68)
  3 Osoteo, Evan J            13 French Creek-LE      2:40.09    2:55.04  
                  36.15     1:23.63 (47.48)     2:18.38 (54.75)     2:55.04 (36.66)
  4 Hooper, Kauner C          18 Beachwood-LE         2:15.77    2:55.20  
                  34.40     1:20.96 (46.56)     2:15.94 (54.98)     2:55.20 (39.26)
  5 Apte, Sameer A            15 Sharks-LE            3:06.01    2:56.47  
                  37.85     1:23.95 (46.10)     2:16.87 (52.92)     2:56.47 (39.60)
  6 Valasquez, Peter L        15 French Creek-LE      2:40.09    2:58.87  
                  39.38     1:27.67 (48.29)     2:18.44 (50.77)     2:58.87 (40.43)
  7 Hong, Sanford             13 Beachwood-LE         2:51.77    3:02.94  
                  39.83     1:28.53 (48.70)     2:17.73 (49.20)     3:02.94 (45.21)
  8 Bystrom, Spencer E        11 Beachwood-LE         3:09.35    3:04.15  
                  39.97     1:26.74 (46.77)     2:23.07 (56.33)     3:04.15 (41.08)
  9 Calzado, Claudio          13 Sharks-LE            3:13.40    3:09.57  
                  44.32     1:31.29 (46.97)     2:28.60 (57.31)     3:09.57 (40.97)
 10 Suh, Jason                13 Sharks-LE            3:14.86    3:13.13  
                  41.36     1:29.26 (47.90)     2:27.80 (58.54)     3:13.13 (45.33)
 11 Fabian, Jake N            12 French Creek-LE      3:00.09    3:14.17  
                  42.48     1:35.13 (52.65)     2:30.30 (55.17)     3:14.17 (43.87)
 12 Apte, Gautam A            13 Sharks-LE            3:10.74    3:24.23  
                  46.75     1:37.11 (50.36)   2:39.04 (1:01.93)     3:24.23 (45.19)
 13 Aklog, Eeyoha             13 Sharks-LE            4:27.05    3:41.63  
                  51.78     1:47.13 (55.35)   2:49.09 (1:01.96)     3:41.63 (52.54)
 -- Lever, Gavin F            12 Beachwood-LE         4:30.77         DQ  
                1:06.12   2:23.03 (1:16.91)   3:24.34 (1:01.31)          DQ (58.89)
 
Boys 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarver, Kyle W            17 NEON-LE              4:54.01    5:01.34  
                  33.21     1:11.17 (37.96)     1:50.65 (39.48)     2:30.54 (39.89)
        3:09.78 (39.24)     3:48.40 (38.62)     4:26.34 (37.94)     5:01.34 (35.00)
  2 Kundrat, Nicholas A       16 NEON-LE              5:45.00    5:07.92  
                  33.71     1:11.35 (37.64)     1:51.12 (39.77)     2:31.00 (39.88)
        3:10.42 (39.42)     3:50.23 (39.81)     4:29.01 (38.78)     5:07.92 (38.91)
  3 Apte, Sameer A            15 Sharks-LE            7:00.23    5:31.61  
                  36.36     1:18.16 (41.80)     2:00.38 (42.22)     2:43.20 (42.82)
        3:26.15 (42.95)     4:08.80 (42.65)     4:50.85 (42.05)     5:31.61 (40.76)
  4 Assel, Zach M             13 Sharks-LE            6:59.12    5:50.05  
                  38.02     1:21.02 (43.00)     2:05.17 (44.15)     2:50.01 (44.84)
        3:36.40 (46.39)     4:22.40 (46.00)     5:07.43 (45.03)     5:50.05 (42.62)
  5 Apte, Gautam A            13 Sharks-LE                 NT    6:09.58  
                  40.52     1:26.23 (45.71)     2:13.41 (47.18)     3:00.52 (47.11)
        3:48.45 (47.93)     4:36.77 (48.32)     5:23.53 (46.76)     6:09.58 (46.05)
  6 Wintering, Alex G         11 Stars-LE             8:03.76    6:23.25  
                  44.27     1:34.12 (49.85)     2:22.53 (48.41)     3:11.38 (48.85)
        3:59.76 (48.38)     4:49.41 (49.65)     5:37.26 (47.85)     6:23.25 (45.99)
  7 Aklog, Eeyoha             13 Sharks-LE            8:53.45    6:35.30  
                  45.40     1:36.29 (50.89)     2:26.62 (50.33)     3:17.44 (50.82)
        4:07.71 (50.27)                             5:48.79 ( )     6:35.30 (46.51)
  8 Hyde, Ryan J              14 NEON-LE              6:30.00    6:36.93  
                  43.24     1:33.68 (50.44)     2:26.34 (52.66)     3:18.16 (51.82)
                                5:04.57 ( )     5:55.20 (50.63)     6:36.93 (41.73)
  9 Hollenbaugh, Ethan        12 Marion YMCA-OH       8:12.81    6:50.67  
                  43.21                                                 3:20.12 ( )
        4:13.38 (53.26)     5:07.88 (54.50)     6:00.66 (52.78)     6:50.67 (50.01)
 -- Osoteo, Evan J            13 French Creek-LE      7:00.09         DQ  
                  39.36     1:22.02 (42.66)     2:05.96 (43.94)     2:49.82 (43.86)
        3:33.42 (43.60)     4:17.57 (44.15)     5:01.36 (43.79)          DQ (39.17)
 
Boys 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walter, Hayden G          13 NEON-LE             11:17.64   10:50.18  
                  36.07     1:16.10 (40.03)     1:56.97 (40.87)     2:37.93 (40.96)
        3:18.58 (40.65)     3:59.89 (41.31)     4:41.34 (41.45)     5:22.88 (41.54)
        6:04.60 (41.72)     6:47.16 (42.56)     7:29.32 (42.16)     8:11.44 (42.12)
        8:52.08 (40.64)     9:32.28 (40.20)    10:13.19 (40.91)    10:50.18 (36.99)
  2 Valasquez, Peter L        15 French Creek-LE     10:00.09   12:44.26  
                                1:23.97 ( )     2:09.90 (45.93)     2:56.35 (46.45)
                                5:14.66 ( )                                        
            6:46.58 ( )                                                 9:48.39 ( )
       10:33.90 (45.51)  12:44.26 (2:10.36)                                        
  3 Hong, Sanford             13 Beachwood-LE        10:51.77   12:44.65  
                  39.66     1:25.62 (45.96)   3:03.97 (1:38.35)                    
            3:54.35 ( )     4:43.68 (49.33)     5:33.47 (49.79)     6:22.36 (48.89)
        7:10.63 (48.27)     8:00.78 (50.15)     8:52.42 (51.64)     9:41.27 (48.85)
       10:28.56 (47.29)    11:17.46 (48.90)    12:04.40 (46.94)    12:44.65 (40.25)
  4 Ritts, Benjamin M         12 Sharks-LE           12:33.59   12:56.34  
                  40.40     1:27.33 (46.93)     2:15.31 (47.98)     3:04.10 (48.79)
        3:54.70 (50.60)     4:44.57 (49.87)     5:34.31 (49.74)     6:25.36 (51.05)
        7:15.96 (50.60)     8:07.16 (51.20)     8:56.71 (49.55)     9:45.80 (49.09)
       10:34.60 (48.80)    11:23.13 (48.53)    12:10.52 (47.39)    12:56.34 (45.82)
  5 Bystrom, Spencer E        11 Beachwood-LE        13:30.77   13:24.48  
                  38.68     1:24.38 (45.70)     2:12.01 (47.63)   3:46.68 (1:34.67)
                                4:35.56 ( )   6:11.28 (1:35.72)     7:00.72 (49.44)
        7:49.79 (49.07)     8:39.40 (49.61)     9:27.43 (48.03)    10:14.30 (46.87)
       11:02.66 (48.36)                            12:38.91 ( )    13:24.48 (45.57)
  6 Lever, Gavin F            12 Beachwood-LE        14:58.77   18:06.17  
                  55.48   2:01.41 (1:05.93)   3:08.44 (1:07.03)   4:17.04 (1:08.60)
      5:25.08 (1:08.04)   6:35.07 (1:09.99)   7:46.03 (1:10.96)   8:55.96 (1:09.93)
     10:05.95 (1:09.99)  11:15.81 (1:09.86)  12:27.17 (1:11.36)  13:39.22 (1:12.05)
     14:48.71 (1:09.49)  15:57.71 (1:09.00)  17:06.42 (1:08.71)    18:06.17 (59.75)
 
Boys 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaFramboise, Owen L       15 Sharks-LE           22:19.00   18:10.18  
                  34.35     1:11.52 (37.17)     1:49.45 (37.93)     2:25.72 (36.27)
        3:03.21 (37.49)     3:39.97 (36.76)     4:16.87 (36.90)     4:54.38 (37.51)
        5:31.42 (37.04)     6:08.26 (36.84)     6:45.96 (37.70)     7:23.30 (37.34)
        8:00.71 (37.41)     8:37.55 (36.84)     9:14.32 (36.77)     9:51.28 (36.96)
       10:27.83 (36.55)    11:04.40 (36.57)    11:40.66 (36.26)    12:16.84 (36.18)
       12:53.69 (36.85)    13:29.92 (36.23)    14:06.07 (36.15)    14:41.63 (35.56)
       15:16.27 (34.64)    15:51.17 (34.90)    16:25.71 (34.54)    17:00.41 (34.70)
       17:35.46 (35.05)    18:10.18 (34.72)                                        
  2 Yoder, Austin A           16 Sharks-LE           22:10.64   18:17.74  
                  34.15     1:11.46 (37.31)     1:48.65 (37.19)     2:25.19 (36.54)
        3:02.19 (37.00)     3:38.90 (36.71)     4:16.28 (37.38)     4:53.55 (37.27)
        5:30.50 (36.95)     6:07.14 (36.64)     6:45.66 (38.52)     7:23.10 (37.44)
        8:00.06 (36.96)     8:36.83 (36.77)     9:13.58 (36.75)     9:50.49 (36.91)
       10:27.53 (37.04)    11:03.81 (36.28)    11:39.71 (35.90)    12:15.83 (36.12)
       12:53.52 (37.69)    13:29.67 (36.15)    14:05.83 (36.16)    14:41.82 (35.99)
       15:17.62 (35.80)    15:53.63 (36.01)    16:29.85 (36.22)    17:06.20 (36.35)
       17:42.66 (36.46)    18:17.74 (35.08)                                        
  3 Schoonover, Adam J        15 Green-LE                  NT   20:30.44  
                  35.30     1:14.57 (39.27)     1:55.40 (40.83)     2:36.79 (41.39)
        3:18.46 (41.67)     4:00.45 (41.99)     4:41.78 (41.33)     5:23.20 (41.42)
        6:05.47 (42.27)     6:47.07 (41.60)     7:28.24 (41.17)     8:10.29 (42.05)
        8:52.81 (42.52)     9:35.24 (42.43)    10:16.20 (40.96)    10:57.87 (41.67)
       11:40.08 (42.21)    12:21.31 (41.23)    13:02.58 (41.27)    13:43.06 (40.48)
       14:24.84 (41.78)    15:05.94 (41.10)    15:46.85 (40.91)    16:28.74 (41.89)
       17:10.10 (41.36)    17:51.54 (41.44)    18:33.26 (41.72)    19:14.42 (41.16)
       19:55.26 (40.84)    20:30.44 (35.18)                                        
  4 Carmi, Aryeh B            14 Beachwood-LE        21:30.77   20:37.16  
                  35.29     1:15.14 (39.85)     1:57.23 (42.09)     2:38.12 (40.89)
        3:19.67 (41.55)     4:01.39 (41.72)     4:43.47 (42.08)     5:24.73 (41.26)
        6:06.34 (41.61)     6:47.45 (41.11)     7:29.61 (42.16)     8:11.39 (41.78)
        8:53.49 (42.10)     9:35.59 (42.10)    10:16.92 (41.33)    10:58.29 (41.37)
       11:40.40 (42.11)    12:22.40 (42.00)    13:02.47 (40.07)    13:43.73 (41.26)
       14:25.62 (41.89)    15:07.22 (41.60)    15:48.15 (40.93)    16:30.22 (42.07)
       17:11.68 (41.46)    17:53.38 (41.70)    18:34.45 (41.07)    19:15.79 (41.34)
       19:56.78 (40.99)    20:37.16 (40.38)                                        
 
Boys 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaFramboise, Owen L       15 Sharks-LE            4:55.48    5:08.25  
                  33.20     1:10.52 (37.32)     1:50.32 (39.80)     2:28.99 (38.67)
        3:13.45 (44.46)     3:58.41 (44.96)     4:33.58 (35.17)     5:08.25 (34.67)
  2 Melaragno, Jacob M        15 Westside Waves-LE    5:26.02    5:26.77  
                  32.94     1:10.50 (37.56)     1:54.36 (43.86)     2:38.48 (44.12)
        3:23.13 (44.65)     4:09.53 (46.40)     4:48.89 (39.36)     5:26.77 (37.88)
  3 Gluck, Joshua A           14 Westside Waves-LE    5:34.23    5:38.75  
                  35.59     1:19.78 (44.19)     2:03.97 (44.19)     2:46.89 (42.92)
        3:30.56 (43.67)     4:16.58 (46.02)     4:59.40 (42.82)     5:38.75 (39.35)
  4 Lachhwani, Neel D         15 Beachwood-LE         5:59.77    5:58.07  
                  37.71     1:24.48 (46.77)     2:08.30 (43.82)     2:52.13 (43.83)
        3:43.93 (51.80)     4:36.70 (52.77)     5:18.03 (41.33)     5:58.07 (40.04)
  5 Bopple, Jake S            13 Sharks-LE            5:50.04    5:59.31  
                  38.24     1:22.36 (44.12)     2:09.71 (47.35)     2:55.37 (45.66)
        3:47.05 (51.68)     4:37.50 (50.45)     5:18.56 (41.06)     5:59.31 (40.75)
  6 Carmi, Aryeh B            14 Beachwood-LE         6:29.71    6:14.38  
                  37.02     1:24.70 (47.68)     2:08.84 (44.14)     2:52.45 (43.61)
        3:49.40 (56.95)     4:48.64 (59.24)     5:32.47 (43.83)     6:14.38 (41.91)
  7 Apte, Gautam A            13 Sharks-LE            6:50.84    7:11.70  
                  49.75   1:53.51 (1:03.76)     2:44.29 (50.78)     3:36.79 (52.50)
      4:37.72 (1:00.93)   5:39.66 (1:01.94)     6:25.76 (46.10)     7:11.70 (45.94)