Licensed to Lake Erie Swimming LC Championship Meet
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/12/2012 09:27 AM
             2012 Solon Stars Fall Breakout Swim Meet - 11/11/2012             
       2012 Solon Stars Fall Breakout Swim Meet, Sanction #: LE # 1269 S       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Makayla G           8 B3-LE                            17.35  
  2 Radigan, Kylee L           8 Spire Lesd-LE                    17.99  
  3 Pisano, Olivia C           8 Hudson Heat-LE                   18.50  
  4 Speed, Elle L              8 Spire Lesd-LE                    19.03  
  5 Reid, Summer G             8 Westside Waves-LE                19.71  
  6 Suponcic, Olivia a         8 Marlins-LE                       19.73  
  7 Chang, Jessica H           8 Hudson Heat-LE                   19.74  
  8 Frank, Sabrina N           8 PS-LE                            19.76  
  9 Tonus, Maddie E            8 PS-LE                            19.95  
 10 Haywood, Daelynn A         7 Spire Lesd-LE                    20.46  
 11 Trem, Sophia L             7 Marlins-LE                       20.80  
 12 Frontini, Coral R          8 Spire Lesd-LE                    20.86  
 13 Valenza, Clare C           7 Spire Lesd-LE                    21.11  
 14 Chang, Irene Y             8 STRS-LE                          21.31  
 15 Shalyaev, Katya V          8 Spire Lesd-LE                    21.93  
 16 Butler, Erin E             7 B3-LE                            21.98  
 17 Caspar, Katie A            7 Hudson Heat-LE                   22.07  
 18 Anderson, Piper E          8 USC-LE                           22.68  
 19 Frank, Zoe E               8 PS-LE                            22.81  
 20 McCray, Hannah E           8 Hudson Heat-LE                   22.85  
 20 Tonus, Cassie E            8 PS-LE                            22.85  
 22 McLaughlin, Eryn M         6 Hudson Heat-LE                   23.18  
 23 Shemo, Meredith R          8 Westside Waves-LE                23.29  
 24 Lizalde, Cory P            7 Spire Lesd-LE                    23.44  
 25 Sapochetti, Julia E        7 Hudson Heat-LE                   23.46  
 26 Golem, Ava I               7 B3-LE                            23.52  
 27 Lorenzon, Emily G          8 Hudson Heat-LE                   23.66  
 28 Dhanekula, Anjali *        8 USC-LE                           24.06  
 29 Mirabell, Katie E          8 Spire Lesd-LE                    24.63  
 30 Pizarro, Alaina G          6 Hudson Heat-LE                   24.82  
 31 Paris, Gianna M            7 PS-LE                            26.37  
 32 Bautista, Chloe T          7 B3-LE                            26.43  
 33 Radicelli, Cece R          7 USC-LE                           26.63  
 34 Argalious, Sandra M        7 Westside Waves-LE                26.65  
 35 Embry, Ella E              6 Hudson Heat-LE                   26.69  
 36 Ferris, Bridget L          8 STRS-LE                          27.47  
 37 Stephenson, Kate B         8 STRS-LE                          28.05  
 38 Stephenson, Sophia M       8 STRS-LE                          28.18  
 39 Johnson, Lucy C            8 B3-LE                            28.53  
 40 Simonelli, Bay L           7 B3-LE                            28.80  
 41 Dixon, Emily E             8 HSC-LE                           29.44  
 42 Botos, Izzy G              7 B3-LE                            29.53  
 43 Paterniti, Rylie M         7 Hudson Heat-LE                   31.43  
 44 Rodriguez, Ahtziri *       6 Westside Waves-LE                31.78  
 45 Effron, Mia K              6 B3-LE                            32.22  
 46 Suponcic, Holly K          5 Marlins-LE                       32.74  
 47 Ernst, Kaitlyn J           6 USC-LE                           32.92  
 48 Weinberg, Samantha J       8 STRS-LE                          33.01  
 49 Haldar, Mira M             6 USC-LE                           35.46  
 50 Trem, Isabella R           5 Marlins-LE                       39.75  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radigan, Kylee L           8 Spire Lesd-LE                    38.63  
  2 Duchon, Gracie A           8 GO-LE                            38.69  
  3 Wooley, Francie M          8 B3-LE                            38.80  
  4 Doorley, Ashlyn D          8 STRS-LE                          39.27  
  5 Pisano, Olivia C           8 Hudson Heat-LE                   39.65  
  6 Speed, Elle L              8 Spire Lesd-LE                    40.80  
  7 White, Makayla G           8 B3-LE                            41.59  
  8 Wang, Cynthia H            7 BBSC-LE                          42.32  
  9 Suponcic, Olivia a         8 Marlins-LE                       42.96  
 10 Shalyaev, Katya V          8 Spire Lesd-LE                    43.07  
 11 Reid, Summer G             8 Westside Waves-LE                46.97  
 12 Clark, Emily L             7 Hudson Heat-LE                   46.99  
 13 Chang, Jessica H           8 Hudson Heat-LE                   47.26  
 14 Caspar, Katie A            7 Hudson Heat-LE                   48.32  
 15 Grdic, Kate M              8 PS-LE                            48.41  
 16 Butler, Erin E             7 B3-LE                            48.67  
 17 McCray, Hannah E           8 Hudson Heat-LE                   49.17  
 18 Hong, Rebekah              8 USTRS-LE                         49.74  
 19 Lorenzon, Emily G          8 Hudson Heat-LE                   49.78  
 20 Sapochetti, Julia E        7 Hudson Heat-LE                   52.32  
 21 Faust, Anna E              8 Hudson Heat-LE                   52.77  
 22 Zhao, Amy                  8 BBSC-LE                          53.36  
 23 Cook, Abby R               8 Hudson Heat-LE                   53.52  
 24 Shemo, Meredith R          8 Westside Waves-LE                54.97  
 25 Paris, Gianna M            7 PS-LE                            55.58  
 26 Pizarro, Alaina G          6 Hudson Heat-LE                   56.73  
 27 Argalious, Sandra M        7 Westside Waves-LE                57.81  
 28 Dhanekula, Anjali *        8 USC-LE                         1:00.06  
 28 Christopher, Alyssa A      8 USC-LE                         1:00.06  
 30 Parrish, Stella G          7 GO-LE                          1:01.33  
 31 Botos, Izzy G              7 B3-LE                          1:03.32  
 32 Radicelli, Cece R          7 USC-LE                         1:04.31  
 33 Dixon, Emily E             8 HSC-LE                         1:05.33  
 34 Johnson, Lucy C            8 B3-LE                          1:06.52  
 35 Rodriguez, Ahtziri *       6 Westside Waves-LE              1:08.03  
 36 Paterniti, Rylie M         7 Hudson Heat-LE                 1:10.07  
 37 Effron, Mia K              6 B3-LE                          1:10.39  
 -- Fiorta, Emma R             8 Spire Lesd-LE                       DQ  
 -- Bartel, Meredith J         7 USC-LE                              DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radigan, Kylee L           8 Spire Lesd-LE                    19.57  
  2 Doorley, Ashlyn D          8 STRS-LE                          20.26  
  3 Pisano, Olivia C           8 Hudson Heat-LE                   21.44  
  4 Duchon, Gracie A           8 GO-LE                            21.82  
  5 Tonus, Maddie E            8 PS-LE                            21.96  
  6 Wang, Cynthia H            7 BBSC-LE                          22.34  
  7 Haywood, Daelynn A         7 Spire Lesd-LE                    23.00  
  8 Chang, Irene Y             8 STRS-LE                          23.04  
  9 Reid, Summer G             8 Westside Waves-LE                23.30  
 10 Parrish, Stella G          7 GO-LE                            23.48  
 11 Speed, Elle L              8 Spire Lesd-LE                    24.38  
 12 Wooley, Francie M          8 B3-LE                            24.41  
 13 Mirabell, Katie E          8 Spire Lesd-LE                    24.75  
 14 Shalyaev, Katya V          8 Spire Lesd-LE                    24.82  
 15 Suponcic, Olivia a         8 Marlins-LE                       24.83  
 16 Valenza, Clare C           7 Spire Lesd-LE                    25.14  
 17 Ernst, Kaitlyn J           6 USC-LE                           25.22  
 18 Shemo, Meredith R          8 Westside Waves-LE                25.28  
 19 McLaughlin, Eryn M         6 Hudson Heat-LE                   25.35  
 20 Trem, Sophia L             7 Marlins-LE                       25.39  
 21 Sapochetti, Julia E        7 Hudson Heat-LE                   25.61  
 22 Caspar, Katie A            7 Hudson Heat-LE                   25.74  
 23 Radicelli, Cece R          7 USC-LE                           25.96  
 24 Haldar, Mira M             6 USC-LE                           26.27  
 25 Dhanekula, Anjali *        8 USC-LE                           26.30  
 26 Bautista, Chloe T          7 B3-LE                            26.50  
 27 Pizarro, Alaina G          6 Hudson Heat-LE                   26.52  
 28 Golem, Ava I               7 B3-LE                            26.66  
 29 Stewart, Beatrice P        6 Spire Lesd-LE                    26.88  
 30 Ferris, Bridget L          8 STRS-LE                          26.94  
 31 Hong, Rebekah              8 USTRS-LE                         27.30  
 32 Butler, Erin E             7 B3-LE                            27.36  
 33 Paris, Gianna M            7 PS-LE                            27.82  
 34 Embry, Ella E              6 Hudson Heat-LE                   27.96  
 35 Simonelli, Bay L           7 B3-LE                            28.45  
 36 Argalious, Sandra M        7 Westside Waves-LE                28.53  
 37 Dixon, Emily E             8 HSC-LE                           30.12  
 38 Stephenson, Sophia M       8 STRS-LE                          30.31  
 39 Stephenson, Kate B         8 STRS-LE                          30.33  
 40 Chang, Jessica H           8 Hudson Heat-LE                   30.96  
 41 Rodriguez, Ahtziri *       6 Westside Waves-LE                32.19  
 42 Suponcic, Holly K          5 Marlins-LE                       32.27  
 43 Johnson, Lucy C            8 B3-LE                            32.67  
 44 Anderson, Piper E          8 USC-LE                           33.47  
 45 Botos, Izzy G              7 B3-LE                            34.28  
 46 Trem, Isabella R           5 Marlins-LE                       34.71  
 47 Paterniti, Rylie M         7 Hudson Heat-LE                   38.97  
 48 Weinberg, Samantha J       8 STRS-LE                          39.95  
 -- Effron, Mia K              6 B3-LE                               DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fiorta, Emma R             8 Spire Lesd-LE                    22.91  
  2 Suponcic, Olivia a         8 Marlins-LE                       23.98  
  3 Wang, Cynthia H            7 BBSC-LE                          25.24  
  4 Trem, Sophia L             7 Marlins-LE                       27.90  
  5 Chang, Irene Y             8 STRS-LE                          28.21  
  6 Tonus, Cassie E            8 PS-LE                            28.49  
  7 Chase, Ashley M            8 Spire Lesd-LE                    28.50  
  8 Butler, Erin E             7 B3-LE                            29.02  
  9 Valenza, Clare C           7 Spire Lesd-LE                    29.77  
 10 Hong, Rebekah              8 USTRS-LE                         30.93  
 11 Stewart, Beatrice P        6 Spire Lesd-LE                    33.17  
 12 Shemo, Meredith R          8 Westside Waves-LE                33.41  
 13 Faust, Anna E              8 Hudson Heat-LE                   33.60  
 14 Frank, Zoe E               8 PS-LE                            36.30  
 15 Clark, Emily L             7 Hudson Heat-LE                   37.58  
 16 Dhanekula, Anjali *        8 USC-LE                           41.78  
 -- Rodriguez, Ahtziri *       6 Westside Waves-LE                   DQ  
 -- Haywood, Daelynn A         7 Spire Lesd-LE                       DQ  
 -- Bartel, Meredith J         7 USC-LE                              DQ  
 -- Grdic, Kate M              8 PS-LE                               DQ  
 -- Shalyaev, Katya V          8 Spire Lesd-LE                       DQ  
 -- Christopher, Alyssa A      8 USC-LE                              DQ  
 -- Chang, Jessica H           8 Hudson Heat-LE                      DQ  
 -- Sapochetti, Julia E        7 Hudson Heat-LE                      DQ  
 -- Cook, Abby R               8 Hudson Heat-LE                      DQ  
 -- Caspar, Katie A            7 Hudson Heat-LE                      DQ  
 -- Stephenson, Sophia M       8 STRS-LE                             DQ  
 -- Stephenson, Kate B         8 STRS-LE                             DQ  
 -- Lorenzon, Emily G          8 Hudson Heat-LE                      DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fiorta, Emma R             8 Spire Lesd-LE                    19.95  
  2 Chase, Ashley M            8 Spire Lesd-LE                    20.26  
  3 Pisano, Olivia C           8 Hudson Heat-LE                   20.62  
  4 Doorley, Ashlyn D          8 STRS-LE                          21.74  
  5 Wang, Cynthia H            7 BBSC-LE                          23.31  
  6 Parrish, Stella G          7 GO-LE                            23.39  
  7 Caspar, Katie A            7 Hudson Heat-LE                   24.01  
  8 Frank, Sabrina N           8 PS-LE                            25.09  
  9 Stewart, Beatrice P        6 Spire Lesd-LE                    25.26  
 10 Valenza, Clare C           7 Spire Lesd-LE                    28.58  
 11 Haywood, Daelynn A         7 Spire Lesd-LE                    28.68  
 12 Faust, Anna E              8 Hudson Heat-LE                   31.02  
 13 McCray, Hannah E           8 Hudson Heat-LE                   31.37  
 14 Hong, Rebekah              8 USTRS-LE                         31.43  
 15 Argalious, Sandra M        7 Westside Waves-LE                37.79  
 16 Rodriguez, Ahtziri *       6 Westside Waves-LE                41.67  
 -- Botos, Izzy G              7 B3-LE                               DQ  
 -- Simonelli, Bay L           7 B3-LE                               DQ  
 -- Golem, Ava I               7 B3-LE                               DQ  
 -- Lizalde, Cory P            7 Spire Lesd-LE                       DQ  
 -- Cook, Abby R               8 Hudson Heat-LE                      DQ  
 -- Stephenson, Sophia M       8 STRS-LE                             DQ  
 -- Clark, Emily L             7 Hudson Heat-LE                      DQ  
 -- Embry, Ella E              6 Hudson Heat-LE                      DQ  
 -- McLaughlin, Eryn M         6 Hudson Heat-LE                      DQ  
 -- Reid, Summer G             8 Westside Waves-LE                   DQ  
 -- Bautista, Chloe T          7 B3-LE                               DQ  
 -- Stephenson, Kate B         8 STRS-LE                             DQ  
 -- Paris, Gianna M            7 PS-LE                               DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Helen                10 STRS-LE                          15.45  
  2 Hinkle, Sarah R           10 Hudson Heat-LE                   15.86  
  3 Eden, Jessica M            9 Spire Lesd-LE                    15.87  
  4 Barrieau, Madisen E       10 STRS-LE                          16.16  
  5 Ouyang, Rena Y            10 STRS-LE                          16.27  
  6 Rozic, Noel E             10 GO-LE                            16.54  
  7 Tierney, Campbell M        9 USC-LE                           16.70  
  8 Culotta, Victoria R        9 Spire Lesd-LE                    17.24  
  9 Mastandrea, Summer R      10 Spire Lesd-LE                    17.48  
 10 Wallis, Lauren N          10 Hudson Heat-LE                   17.49  
 11 Hollington, Katharine R   10 Spire Lesd-LE                    17.77  
 12 Mastandrea, Lucy A         9 ULESD-LE                         17.78  
 13 Marquart, Marie-Ange D     9 Hudson Heat-LE                   17.82  
 14 Mantenieks, Phoebe L      10 Westside Waves-LE                17.89  
 15 Tropper, Stephanie D       9 Spire Lesd-LE                    18.19  
 16 Grdic, Lily M              9 PS-LE                            18.26  
 17 Haffke, Kate M            10 Spire Lesd-LE                    18.37  
 18 Mammana, Mya N            10 STRS-LE                          18.49  
 19 Bezdek, Alyssa T          10 Hudson Heat-LE                   18.58  
 20 Hauck, Emily G            10 Westside Waves-LE                18.72  
 21 Helmick, Jordan M          9 PS-LE                            18.78  
 22 Farrell, Molly E           9 Westside Waves-LE                18.85  
 23 Hannan, Emma M             9 Hudson Heat-LE                   18.91  
 24 Hegele, Coryn E            9 STRS-LE                          18.95  
 25 Spaller, Margo N           9 Spire Lesd-LE                    18.98  
 26 Sethi, Meera R            10 PS-LE                            19.24  
 27 Haworth, Lydia J          10 Hudson Heat-LE                   19.25  
 28 Bankovich, Nina M          9 Hudson Heat-LE                   19.27  
 29 Parrish, Stella G          7 GO-LE                            19.50  
 30 DiPietro, Nina M          10 USC-LE                           19.78  
 31 Szach, Rilie J             9 STRS-LE                          20.01  
 32 Atwah, Mira S              9 STRS-LE                          20.31  
 33 Williams, Cassidy E       10 Hudson Heat-LE                   20.50  
 34 Rhine, Frannie J           9 B3-LE                            20.71  
 35 Solonche, Madelyne M      10 STRS-LE                          20.79  
 36 DiMatteo, Alexis J         9 STRS-LE                          21.05  
 37 Moloney, Maggie H         10 Hudson Heat-LE                   21.09  
 38 Corbett, Caitlyn M        10 PS-LE                            21.24  
 39 Orge, Esra                 9 STRS-LE                          21.32  
 39 Havelka, Lauren D         10 Westside Waves-LE                21.32  
 41 Atzemis, Isabella M        9 USC-LE                           21.48  
 42 Brennan, Anna C            9 Hudson Heat-LE                   21.53  
 43 Levi, Alexandra G         10 STRS-LE                          21.68  
 44 Abate, Alex N              9 USC-LE                           21.95  
 45 Payne, Claire C           10 Westside Waves-LE                22.08  
 46 Bratt, Alexandra M        10 STRS-LE                          22.20  
 47 Judson, Meredith P         9 Hudson Heat-LE                   22.62  
 48 Tanner, Cari L             9 USC-LE                           22.66  
 48 McIntyre, Sydney M         9 STRS-LE                          22.66  
 50 Zulandt, Sophie F         10 Hudson Heat-LE                   22.70  
 51 Motter, Hayden N          10 Hudson Heat-LE                   22.87  
 52 Wiseman, Kailey M         10 Hudson Heat-LE                   23.08  
 53 Bradbury, Elise M          9 STRS-LE                          23.31  
 54 Hanson, Annette G         10 Westside Waves-LE                23.38  
 55 Acero, Laura V            10 STRS-LE                          23.74  
 56 Chandrasekharan, Anagha   10 STRS-LE                          23.88  
 57 Butkovic, Jina E          10 STRS-LE                          23.92  
 58 Hantus, Charlotte E        9 BBSC-LE                          24.06  
 59 Troyan, Mia R              9 USC-LE                           24.58  
 60 Jones, Sandra M            8 Hudson Heat-LE                   25.23  
 61 Manders, Margaret S       10 Hudson Heat-LE                   25.59  
 62 Tamirisa, Chatura         10 STRS-LE                          26.07  
 -- Dumm, Natalie A           10 GO-LE                               DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Helen                10 STRS-LE                        1:11.85  
                  33.47     1:11.85 (38.38)                                        
  2 Stanich, Gianna S         10 PS-LE                          1:16.93  
                  34.90     1:16.93 (42.03)                                        
  3 Barrieau, Madisen E       10 STRS-LE                        1:21.53  
                  37.99     1:21.53 (43.54)                                        
  4 Culotta, Victoria R        9 Spire Lesd-LE                  1:21.78  
                  38.82     1:21.78 (42.96)                                        
  5 Mastandrea, Summer R      10 Spire Lesd-LE                  1:24.09  
                  40.01     1:24.09 (44.08)                                        
  6 Hauck, Emily G            10 Westside Waves-LE              1:24.83  
                  39.61     1:24.83 (45.22)                                        
  7 Baldwin, Anna H           10 Hudson Heat-LE                 1:25.01  
                  41.42     1:25.01 (43.59)                                        
  8 Dumm, Natalie A           10 GO-LE                          1:25.16  
                  40.53     1:25.16 (44.63)                                        
  9 Moran, Abby E             10 Hudson Heat-LE                 1:25.17  
                  39.17     1:25.17 (46.00)                                        
 10 Mallett, Maggie L          8 B3-LE                          1:25.36  
                  40.20     1:25.36 (45.16)                                        
 11 Sylvan, Lena D            10 B3-LE                          1:25.72  
                  40.01     1:25.72 (45.71)                                        
 12 Ouyang, Rena Y            10 STRS-LE                        1:25.80  
                  40.66     1:25.80 (45.14)                                        
 13 Hollington, Katharine R   10 Spire Lesd-LE                  1:26.57  
                  40.40     1:26.57 (46.17)                                        
 14 Duchon, Gracie A           8 GO-LE                          1:27.36  
 15 Wiley, Ava M               8 B3-LE                          1:27.40  
                  40.40     1:27.40 (47.00)                                        
 16 Chase, Ashley M            8 Spire Lesd-LE                  1:29.24  
                  41.34     1:29.24 (47.90)                                        
 17 Russell, Maeve C           9 B3-LE                          1:29.45  
                  42.10     1:29.45 (47.35)                                        
 18 Judson, Adeline G         10 Hudson Heat-LE                 1:29.83  
                  41.98     1:29.83 (47.85)                                        
 19 Wilson, Alyssa N           9 HSC-LE                         1:30.43  
                  40.06     1:30.43 (50.37)                                        
 20 Johnson, Julia A          10 B3-LE                          1:30.57  
                  42.39     1:30.57 (48.18)                                        
 21 Farrell, Molly E           9 Westside Waves-LE              1:30.61  
                  42.57     1:30.61 (48.04)                                        
 22 Adams, Abby L             10 BBSC-LE                        1:30.78  
                  44.09     1:30.78 (46.69)                                        
 23 Leffler, Gianna M          9 Spire Lesd-LE                  1:31.21  
                  41.32     1:31.21 (49.89)                                        
 24 Marquart, Marie-Ange D     9 Hudson Heat-LE                 1:31.55  
                  41.79     1:31.55 (49.76)                                        
 25 Haffke, Kate M            10 Spire Lesd-LE                  1:31.63  
                  42.81     1:31.63 (48.82)                                        
 26 Bezdek, Alyssa T          10 Hudson Heat-LE                 1:32.14  
                  41.45     1:32.14 (50.69)                                        
 27 Tropper, Stephanie D       9 Spire Lesd-LE                  1:32.40  
                  41.51     1:32.40 (50.89)                                        
 28 Szuhay, Sierra A          10 Spire Lesd-LE                  1:32.82  
                  43.65     1:32.82 (49.17)                                        
 29 Zelch, Isabel G           10 Hudson Heat-LE                 1:32.99  
                  42.89     1:32.99 (50.10)                                        
 30 Loring, Constance A        9 Hudson Heat-LE                 1:33.74  
                  43.98     1:33.74 (49.76)                                        
 31 Herzberger, Natalie L      9 HSC-LE                         1:34.41  
                  43.03     1:34.41 (51.38)                                        
 32 Herman, Lulu M             9 HSC-LE                         1:34.45  
                  43.25     1:34.45 (51.20)                                        
 33 Koonce, Camryn A           8 B3-LE                          1:34.52  
                  43.71     1:34.52 (50.81)                                        
 34 Mantenieks, Phoebe L      10 Westside Waves-LE              1:38.11  
                  45.14     1:38.11 (52.97)                                        
 35 Rhine, Frannie J           9 B3-LE                          1:42.01  
                  48.25     1:42.01 (53.76)                                        
 36 Payne, Claire C           10 Westside Waves-LE              1:48.77  
                  51.35     1:48.77 (57.42)                                        
 37 Hanson, Annette G         10 Westside Waves-LE              1:49.29  
                  51.86     1:49.29 (57.43)                                        
 38 Wiseman, Kailey M         10 Hudson Heat-LE                 1:57.78  
                  51.96   1:57.78 (1:05.82)                                        
 39 Embry, Ella E              6 Hudson Heat-LE                 2:03.43  
                  56.97   2:03.43 (1:06.46)                                        
 40 Havelka, Lauren D         10 Westside Waves-LE              2:08.97  
                  57.07   2:08.97 (1:11.90)                                        
 41 Tamirisa, Chatura         10 STRS-LE                        2:13.16  
 42 Zhan, Rachael C            9 STRS-LE                        2:18.45  
 -- Haworth, Lydia J          10 Hudson Heat-LE                      DQ  
                  46.22          DQ (53.63)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hinkle, Sarah R           10 Hudson Heat-LE                   40.52  
  2 Mallett, Maggie L          8 B3-LE                            41.46  
  3 Stanich, Gianna S         10 PS-LE                            41.83  
  4 Trem, Natali E            10 Marlins-LE                       42.18  
  5 Bankovich, Nina M          9 Hudson Heat-LE                   42.87  
  6 Wallis, Lauren N          10 Hudson Heat-LE                   43.41  
  7 Doorley, Ashlyn D          8 STRS-LE                          43.73  
  8 Moran, Abby E             10 Hudson Heat-LE                   44.79  
  8 Judson, Adeline G         10 Hudson Heat-LE                   44.79  
 10 Tierney, Campbell M        9 USC-LE                           45.25  
 11 Spaller, Margo N           9 Spire Lesd-LE                    45.43  
 12 Sylvan, Lena D            10 B3-LE                            45.61  
 13 Wiley, Ava M               8 B3-LE                            45.73  
 14 Chase, Ashley M            8 Spire Lesd-LE                    46.51  
 15 Koonce, Camryn A           8 B3-LE                            46.68  
 16 Hollington, Katharine R   10 Spire Lesd-LE                    46.77  
 17 Haffke, Kate M            10 Spire Lesd-LE                    47.37  
 18 Wilson, Alyssa N           9 HSC-LE                           47.43  
 19 Haworth, Lydia J          10 Hudson Heat-LE                   47.47  
 20 Dumm, Natalie A           10 GO-LE                            48.10  
 21 Johnson, Julia A          10 B3-LE                            48.45  
 22 Loring, Constance A        9 Hudson Heat-LE                   48.46  
 23 Mastandrea, Lucy A         9 ULESD-LE                         48.61  
 24 Solonche, Madelyne M      10 STRS-LE                          48.66  
 25 Mantenieks, Phoebe L      10 Westside Waves-LE                48.71  
 26 Hannan, Emma M             9 Hudson Heat-LE                   49.04  
 27 Sethi, Meera R            10 PS-LE                            49.33  
 28 Atwah, Mira S              9 STRS-LE                          50.32  
 29 Wiseman, Kailey M         10 Hudson Heat-LE                   50.90  
 30 Zelch, Isabel G           10 Hudson Heat-LE                   51.33  
 31 Hauck, Emily G            10 Westside Waves-LE                51.50  
 32 Herman, Lulu M             9 HSC-LE                           51.82  
 33 McIntyre, Sydney M         9 STRS-LE                          52.40  
 34 Herzberger, Natalie L      9 HSC-LE                           52.58  
 35 Chandrasekharan, Anagha   10 STRS-LE                          53.07  
 36 Chang, Jessica H           8 Hudson Heat-LE                   53.47  
 37 Liu, Annie S               9 STRS-LE                          53.57  
 38 Faust, Anna E              8 Hudson Heat-LE                   53.74  
 39 Hegele, Coryn E            9 STRS-LE                          53.82  
 40 Szach, Rilie J             9 STRS-LE                          54.20  
 41 Williams, Cassidy E       10 Hudson Heat-LE                   54.70  
 42 Brennan, Anna C            9 Hudson Heat-LE                   54.83  
 43 Oates, Devin J            10 Hudson Heat-LE                   55.56  
 44 Abate, Alex N              9 USC-LE                           55.88  
 45 Motter, Hayden N          10 Hudson Heat-LE                   56.55  
 46 Rhine, Frannie J           9 B3-LE                            57.46  
 47 Payne, Claire C           10 Westside Waves-LE                58.15  
 48 Manders, Margaret S       10 Hudson Heat-LE                   58.28  
 49 Havelka, Lauren D         10 Westside Waves-LE                58.29  
 50 Corbett, Caitlyn M        10 PS-LE                            58.35  
 51 Zhan, Rachael C            9 STRS-LE                        1:00.48  
 52 Tanner, Cari L             9 USC-LE                         1:00.63  
 53 Atzemis, Isabella M        9 USC-LE                         1:00.91  
 54 Hantus, Charlotte E        9 BBSC-LE                        1:01.58  
 55 Judson, Meredith P         9 Hudson Heat-LE                 1:02.42  
 56 Bradbury, Elise M          9 STRS-LE                        1:02.45  
 57 Lorenzon, Emily G          8 Hudson Heat-LE                 1:02.71  
 58 McCray, Hannah E           8 Hudson Heat-LE                 1:03.60  
 59 Acero, Laura V            10 STRS-LE                        1:04.76  
 60 Simonelli, Bay L           7 B3-LE                          1:05.89  
 61 Golem, Ava I               7 B3-LE                          1:06.76  
 62 Paterniti, Rylie M         7 Hudson Heat-LE                 1:20.23  
 -- Clark, Emily L             7 Hudson Heat-LE                      DQ  
 -- Tamirisa, Chatura         10 STRS-LE                             DQ  
 -- Bautista, Chloe T          7 B3-LE                               DQ  
 -- Moloney, Maggie H         10 Hudson Heat-LE                      DQ  
 -- Marquart, Marie-Ange D     9 Hudson Heat-LE                      DQ  
 -- Zulandt, Sophie F         10 Hudson Heat-LE                      DQ  
 -- Radicelli, Cece R          7 USC-LE                              DQ  
 -- Cook, Abby R               8 Hudson Heat-LE                      DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Culotta, Victoria R        9 Spire Lesd-LE                  1:31.06  
                  44.19     1:31.06 (46.87)                                        
  2 Judson, Adeline G         10 Hudson Heat-LE                 1:38.71  
                  48.22     1:38.71 (50.49)                                        
  3 Mastandrea, Summer R      10 Spire Lesd-LE                  1:39.77  
                  48.48     1:39.77 (51.29)                                        
  4 Russell, Maeve C           9 B3-LE                          1:42.10  
                  49.55     1:42.10 (52.55)                                        
  5 Sylvan, Lena D            10 B3-LE                          1:43.68  
                  50.39     1:43.68 (53.29)                                        
  6 Tropper, Stephanie D       9 Spire Lesd-LE                  1:43.98  
                  49.01     1:43.98 (54.97)                                        
  7 Marquart, Marie-Ange D     9 Hudson Heat-LE                 1:45.14  
                1:45.16         1:45.14 ( )                                        
  8 Loring, Constance A        9 Hudson Heat-LE                 1:46.63  
                  51.77     1:46.63 (54.86)                                        
  9 Farrell, Molly E           9 Westside Waves-LE              1:46.65  
                  52.73     1:46.65 (53.92)                                        
 10 Baldwin, Anna H           10 Hudson Heat-LE                 1:47.37  
                  51.92     1:47.37 (55.45)                                        
 11 Wooley, Francie M          8 B3-LE                          1:47.53  
 12 DiMatteo, Alexis J         9 STRS-LE                        1:51.00  
                  54.47     1:51.00 (56.53)                                        
 13 Mantenieks, Phoebe L      10 Westside Waves-LE              1:51.90  
                  54.89     1:51.90 (57.01)                                        
 14 Hanson, Annette G         10 Westside Waves-LE              1:54.96  
                  55.45     1:54.96 (59.51)                                        
 15 Rhine, Frannie J           9 B3-LE                          2:09.55  
                1:04.92   2:09.55 (1:04.63)                                        
 16 Havelka, Lauren D         10 Westside Waves-LE              2:13.73  
                1:04.48   2:13.73 (1:09.25)                                        
 -- White, Makayla G           8 B3-LE                               DQ  
                  49.27          DQ (53.99)                                        
 -- Zhan, Rachael C            9 STRS-LE                             DQ  
                1:03.10        DQ (1:10.85)                                        
 -- Bezdek, Alyssa T          10 Hudson Heat-LE                      DQ  
                  50.66          DQ (55.15)                                        
 -- Rozic, Noel E             10 GO-LE                               DQ  
                  46.22          DQ (48.12)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Helen                10 STRS-LE                          20.81  
  2 Barrieau, Madisen E       10 STRS-LE                          22.34  
  3 Mastandrea, Summer R      10 Spire Lesd-LE                    22.37  
  4 Eden, Jessica M            9 Spire Lesd-LE                    22.92  
  5 Bezdek, Alyssa T          10 Hudson Heat-LE                   23.06  
  6 Mammana, Mya N            10 STRS-LE                          23.14  
  7 Haworth, Lydia J          10 Hudson Heat-LE                   23.87  
  8 Rozic, Noel E             10 GO-LE                            24.06  
  9 Hinkle, Sarah R           10 Hudson Heat-LE                   24.09  
 10 Mastandrea, Lucy A         9 ULESD-LE                         24.24  
 11 Sanchez, Katie E          10 Westside Waves-LE                24.65  
 12 Hollington, Katharine R   10 Spire Lesd-LE                    25.30  
 13 DiPietro, Nina M          10 USC-LE                           25.78  
 14 DiMatteo, Alexis J         9 STRS-LE                          26.20  
 15 McIntyre, Sydney M         9 STRS-LE                          26.93  
 16 Speed, Elle L              8 Spire Lesd-LE                    27.03  
 17 Loring, Constance A        9 Hudson Heat-LE                   27.18  
 18 Bankovich, Nina M          9 Hudson Heat-LE                   27.88  
 19 Herzberger, Natalie L      9 HSC-LE                           28.30  
 20 Grdic, Lily M              9 PS-LE                            28.41  
 21 Ouyang, Rena Y            10 STRS-LE                          29.10  
 22 Corbett, Caitlyn M        10 PS-LE                            29.62  
 23 Solonche, Madelyne M      10 STRS-LE                          29.68  
 24 Butkovic, Jina E          10 STRS-LE                          30.44  
 25 Orge, Esra                 9 STRS-LE                          30.53  
 26 Szach, Rilie J             9 STRS-LE                          32.61  
 27 Atzemis, Isabella M        9 USC-LE                           35.64  
 -- Bratt, Alexandra M        10 STRS-LE                             DQ  
 -- Zhan, Rachael C            9 STRS-LE                             DQ  
 -- Atwah, Mira S              9 STRS-LE                             DQ  
 -- Christopher, Alyssa A      8 USC-LE                              DQ  
 -- Tanner, Cari L             9 USC-LE                              DQ  
 -- Baldwin, Anna H           10 Hudson Heat-LE                      DQ  
 -- Manders, Margaret S       10 Hudson Heat-LE                      DQ  
 -- Herman, Lulu M             9 HSC-LE                              DQ  
 -- Bradbury, Elise M          9 STRS-LE                             DQ  
 -- Troyan, Mia R              9 USC-LE                              DQ  
 -- Levi, Alexandra G         10 STRS-LE                             DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanich, Gianna S         10 PS-LE                            46.89  
  2 Culotta, Victoria R        9 Spire Lesd-LE                    47.68  
  3 Johnson, Julia A          10 B3-LE                            47.97  
  4 Hinkle, Sarah R           10 Hudson Heat-LE                   48.27  
  5 Sylvan, Lena D            10 B3-LE                            48.50  
  6 Trem, Natali E            10 Marlins-LE                       48.80  
  7 Wallis, Lauren N          10 Hudson Heat-LE                   48.99  
  8 Spaller, Margo N           9 Spire Lesd-LE                    49.11  
  9 Leffler, Gianna M          9 Spire Lesd-LE                    50.89  
 10 Mammana, Mya N            10 STRS-LE                          50.97  
 11 Rozic, Noel E             10 GO-LE                            51.14  
 12 Wiley, Ava M               8 B3-LE                            51.18  
 13 Koonce, Camryn A           8 B3-LE                            52.55  
 14 Zelch, Isabel G           10 Hudson Heat-LE                   54.45  
 15 Hannan, Emma M             9 Hudson Heat-LE                   54.67  
 15 Williams, Cassidy E       10 Hudson Heat-LE                   54.67  
 17 DiPietro, Nina M          10 USC-LE                           54.98  
 18 Farrell, Molly E           9 Westside Waves-LE                55.12  
 19 Bankovich, Nina M          9 Hudson Heat-LE                   55.26  
 20 Szuhay, Sierra A          10 Spire Lesd-LE                    56.26  
 21 Moloney, Maggie H         10 Hudson Heat-LE                   56.33  
 22 Liu, Annie S               9 STRS-LE                          57.55  
 23 Hauck, Emily G            10 Westside Waves-LE                57.72  
 24 DiMatteo, Alexis J         9 STRS-LE                          57.97  
 25 Oates, Devin J            10 Hudson Heat-LE                 1:00.69  
 26 Tierney, Campbell M        9 USC-LE                         1:01.92  
 27 Herzberger, Natalie L      9 HSC-LE                         1:02.63  
 28 Judson, Meredith P         9 Hudson Heat-LE                 1:03.36  
 29 Atwah, Mira S              9 STRS-LE                        1:07.50  
 -- Adams, Abby L             10 BBSC-LE                             DQ  
 -- Zhan, Rachael C            9 STRS-LE                             DQ  
 -- Solonche, Madelyne M      10 STRS-LE                             DQ  
 -- Orge, Esra                 9 STRS-LE                             DQ  
 -- Mallett, Maggie L          8 B3-LE                               DQ  
 -- Christopher, Alyssa A      8 USC-LE                              DQ  
 -- Brennan, Anna C            9 Hudson Heat-LE                      DQ  
 -- Levi, Alexandra G         10 STRS-LE                             DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Helen                10 STRS-LE                          15.99  
  2 Eden, Jessica M            9 Spire Lesd-LE                    18.26  
  3 Rozic, Noel E             10 GO-LE                            18.42  
  4 Tierney, Campbell M        9 USC-LE                           19.10  
  5 Ouyang, Rena Y            10 STRS-LE                          19.53  
  6 Barrieau, Madisen E       10 STRS-LE                          19.70  
  7 Bezdek, Alyssa T          10 Hudson Heat-LE                   19.83  
  8 Helmick, Jordan M          9 PS-LE                            20.26  
  9 Haffke, Kate M            10 Spire Lesd-LE                    20.32  
 10 Duchon, Gracie A           8 GO-LE                            20.41  
 11 Judson, Adeline G         10 Hudson Heat-LE                   20.73  
 12 Farrell, Molly E           9 Westside Waves-LE                21.54  
 13 Tropper, Stephanie D       9 Spire Lesd-LE                    21.72  
 14 Wilson, Alyssa N           9 HSC-LE                           21.85  
 15 Szuhay, Sierra A          10 Spire Lesd-LE                    21.93  
 16 Sanchez, Katie E          10 Westside Waves-LE                22.00  
 17 Grdic, Lily M              9 PS-LE                            22.16  
 18 Moran, Abby E             10 Hudson Heat-LE                   22.57  
 19 Baldwin, Anna H           10 Hudson Heat-LE                   22.78  
 20 Mammana, Mya N            10 STRS-LE                          23.41  
 21 Haworth, Lydia J          10 Hudson Heat-LE                   23.63  
 22 Williams, Cassidy E       10 Hudson Heat-LE                   25.36  
 23 Solonche, Madelyne M      10 STRS-LE                          26.21  
 24 Loring, Constance A        9 Hudson Heat-LE                   27.26  
 25 Mastandrea, Lucy A         9 ULESD-LE                         27.67  
 26 Atwah, Mira S              9 STRS-LE                          28.01  
 27 Judson, Meredith P         9 Hudson Heat-LE                   28.35  
 28 Payne, Claire C           10 Westside Waves-LE                31.47  
 -- Hantus, Charlotte E        9 BBSC-LE                             DQ  
 -- Corbett, Caitlyn M        10 PS-LE                               DQ  
 -- Oates, Devin J            10 Hudson Heat-LE                      DQ  
 -- Hannan, Emma M             9 Hudson Heat-LE                      DQ  
 -- Dumm, Natalie A           10 GO-LE                               DQ  
 -- DiPietro, Nina M          10 USC-LE                              DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanich, Gianna S         10 PS-LE                          1:31.04  
                  43.08     1:31.04 (47.96)                                        
  2 Trem, Natali E            10 Marlins-LE                     1:31.37  
                  42.81     1:31.37 (48.56)                                        
  3 Eden, Jessica M            9 Spire Lesd-LE                  1:31.41  
                  42.47     1:31.41 (48.94)                                        
  4 Mastandrea, Summer R      10 Spire Lesd-LE                  1:36.25  
                  47.47     1:36.25 (48.78)                                        
  5 Moran, Abby E             10 Hudson Heat-LE                 1:37.11  
                  47.38     1:37.11 (49.73)                                        
  6 Mastandrea, Lucy A         9 ULESD-LE                       1:37.67  
                  49.46     1:37.67 (48.21)                                        
  7 Ouyang, Rena Y            10 STRS-LE                        1:39.23  
                  43.98     1:39.23 (55.25)                                        
  8 Baldwin, Anna H           10 Hudson Heat-LE                 1:39.46  
                  49.67     1:39.46 (49.79)                                        
  9 Leffler, Gianna M          9 Spire Lesd-LE                  1:39.89  
                  44.81     1:39.89 (55.08)                                        
 10 Koonce, Camryn A           8 B3-LE                          1:40.94  
                  46.13     1:40.94 (54.81)                                        
 11 Russell, Maeve C           9 B3-LE                          1:41.11  
                  49.12     1:41.11 (51.99)                                        
 12 Tierney, Campbell M        9 USC-LE                         1:41.45  
                  43.65     1:41.45 (57.80)                                        
 13 Doorley, Ashlyn D          8 STRS-LE                        1:41.53  
                  48.43     1:41.53 (53.10)                                        
 14 Fiorta, Emma R             8 Spire Lesd-LE                  1:41.74  
                  49.01     1:41.74 (52.73)                                        
 15 Szuhay, Sierra A          10 Spire Lesd-LE                  1:44.07  
                  47.95     1:44.07 (56.12)                                        
 16 Johnson, Julia A          10 B3-LE                          1:44.77  
                  53.42     1:44.77 (51.35)                                        
 17 Wallis, Lauren N          10 Hudson Heat-LE                 1:47.71  
                  51.69     1:47.71 (56.02)                                        
 18 Haffke, Kate M            10 Spire Lesd-LE                  1:48.16  
                  49.46     1:48.16 (58.70)                                        
 19 Zelch, Isabel G           10 Hudson Heat-LE                 1:48.68  
                  50.36     1:48.68 (58.32)                                        
 20 Speed, Elle L              8 Spire Lesd-LE                  1:51.07  
                  50.39   1:51.07 (1:00.68)                                        
 21 Oates, Devin J            10 Hudson Heat-LE                 2:00.38  
                  57.84   2:00.38 (1:02.54)                                        
 22 DiMatteo, Alexis J         9 STRS-LE                        2:01.67  
                  58.92   2:01.67 (1:02.75)                                        
 23 Hanson, Annette G         10 Westside Waves-LE              2:14.73  
                1:09.39   2:14.73 (1:05.34)                                        
 -- Payne, Claire C           10 Westside Waves-LE                   DQ  
                1:04.53          DQ (48.47)                                        
 -- Duchon, Gracie A           8 GO-LE                               DQ  
                  47.58          DQ (54.20)                                        
 -- Adams, Abby L             10 BBSC-LE                             DQ  
                  48.15          DQ (56.80)                                        
 -- McLaughlin, Eryn M         6 Hudson Heat-LE                      DQ  
                1:00.86        DQ (1:10.98)                                        
 -- Hollington, Katharine R   10 Spire Lesd-LE                       DQ  
                  49.74          DQ (53.06)                                        
 -- Sapochetti, Julia E        7 Hudson Heat-LE                      DQ  
                  59.10        DQ (1:05.81)                                        
 -- Wooley, Francie M          8 B3-LE                               DQ  
                1:53.70           DQ (9.29)                                        
 -- Tropper, Stephanie D       9 Spire Lesd-LE                       DQ  
                  47.65          DQ (56.54)                                        
 -- Wiley, Ava M               8 B3-LE                               DQ  
                  48.92          DQ (50.20)                                        
 -- Mallett, Maggie L          8 B3-LE                               DQ  
                  47.16          DQ (52.75)                                        
 -- DiPietro, Nina M          10 USC-LE                              DQ  
                  49.89          DQ (53.64)                                        
 -- Pisano, Olivia C           8 Hudson Heat-LE                      DQ  
                  49.28          DQ (56.91)                                        
 -- White, Makayla G           8 B3-LE                               DQ  
                  52.88          DQ (57.55)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Solon Stars Swim Club-LE  'A'                               1:04.63  
     1) Ouyang, Rena Y 10               2) Mammana, Mya N 10              
     3) Barrieau, Madisen E 10          4) Sun, Helen 10                  
                  34.97     1:04.63 (29.66)                                        
  2 B3 Aquatics-LE  'A'                                         1:10.33  
     1) Mallett, Maggie L 8             2) Wooley, Francie M 8            
     3) Koonce, Camryn A 8              4) Russell, Maeve C 9             
                  35.20     1:10.33 (35.13)                                        
  3 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'A'                           1:10.64  
     1) Tropper, Stephanie D 9          2) Culotta, Victoria R 9          
     3) Fiorta, Emma R 8                4) Hollington, Katharine R 10     
                  34.46     1:10.64 (36.18)                                        
  4 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'C'                           1:10.91  
     1) Spaller, Margo N 9              2) Mastandrea, Summer R 10        
     3) Shalyaev, Katya V 8             4) Szuhay, Sierra A 10            
                  35.12     1:10.91 (35.79)                                        
  5 Geauga Otters-LE  'A'                                       1:10.97  
     1) Parrish, Stella G 7             2) Dumm, Natalie A 10             
     3) Duchon, Gracie A 8              4) Rozic, Noel E 10               
                  37.01     1:10.97 (33.96)                                        
  6 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'B'                           1:13.05  
     1) Speed, Elle L 8                 2) Haffke, Kate M 10              
     3) Leffler, Gianna M 9             4) Chase, Ashley M 8              
                  38.62     1:13.05 (34.43)                                        
  7 B3 Aquatics-LE  'B'                                         1:13.10  
     1) Wiley, Ava M 8                  2) White, Makayla G 8             
     3) Butler, Erin E 7                4) Johnson, Julia A 10            
                  34.89     1:13.10 (38.21)                                        
  8 Penguin Swimming-LE  'A'                                    1:15.31  
     1) Corbett, Caitlyn M 10           2) Grdic, Kate M 8                
     3) Grdic, Lily M 9                 4) Stanich, Gianna S 10           
                  47.19     1:15.31 (28.12)                                        
  9 Hudson Explorer Aquatic Team-LE  'B'                        1:18.74  
     1) Bankovich, Nina M 9             2) Hannan, Emma M 9               
     3) Loring, Constance A 9           4) Brennan, Anna C 9              
                  38.93     1:18.74 (39.81)                                        
 10 Hudson Explorer Aquatic Team-LE  'C'                        1:18.80  
     1) Oates, Devin J 10               2) Moloney, Maggie H 10           
     3) Bezdek, Alyssa T 10             4) Wiseman, Kailey M 10           
                  40.87     1:18.80 (37.93)                                        
 11 Westside Waves Swim Club-LE  'A'                            1:19.15  
     1) Farrell, Molly E 9              2) Payne, Claire C 10             
     3) Mantenieks, Phoebe L 10         4) Hauck, Emily G 10              
                  43.05     1:19.15 (36.10)                                        
 12 Solon Stars Swim Club-LE  'B'                               1:22.01  
     1) Doorley, Ashlyn D 8             2) Solonche, Madelyne M 10        
     3) Orge, Esra 9                    4) DiMatteo, Alexis J 9           
                  38.84     1:22.01 (43.17)                                        
 13 Solon Stars Swim Club-LE  'C'                               1:22.34  
     1) Szach, Rilie J 9                2) McIntyre, Sydney M 9           
     3) Hegele, Coryn E 9               4) Levi, Alexandra G 10           
                  41.90     1:22.34 (40.44)                                        
 14 Westside Waves Swim Club-LE  'B'                            1:31.27  
     1) Havelka, Lauren D 10            2) Argalious, Sandra M 7          
     3) Hanson, Annette G 10            4) Reid, Summer G 8               
                  50.69     1:31.27 (40.58)                                        
 15 B3 Aquatics-LE  'C'                                         1:31.38  
     1) Golem, Ava I 7                  2) Rhine, Frannie J 9             
     3) Bautista, Chloe T 7             4) Sylvan, Lena D 10              
                  44.44     1:31.38 (46.94)                                        
 16 Solon Stars Swim Club-LE  'D'                               1:31.91  
     1) Bratt, Alexandra M 10           2) Tamirisa, Chatura 10           
     3) Butkovic, Jina E 10             4) Liu, Annie S 9                 
                  51.06     1:31.91 (40.85)                                        
 17 University Swim Club-LE  'B'                                1:48.37  
     1) Ernst, Kaitlyn J 6              2) Dhanekula, Anjali * 8          
     3) Troyan, Mia R 9                 4) Radicelli, Cece R 7            
                  56.11     1:48.37 (52.26)                                        
 -- Hudson Explorer Aquatic Team-LE  'A'                             DQ  
     1) Hinkle, Sarah R 10              2) Judson, Adeline G 10           
     3) Moran, Abby E 10                4) Wallis, Lauren N 10            
                  33.26          DQ (33.29)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mazzoli, Lydia M          11 STRS-LE                          32.23  
  2 Ross, Kelly E             11 Hudson Heat-LE                   33.57  
  3 McBane, Katie A           11 WHAT-LE                          34.46  
  4 Krantz, Morgan H          12 STRS-LE                          34.82  
  5 Edenfield, Hannah E       11 Hudson Heat-LE                   34.97  
  6 Farone, Olivia s          12 USC-LE                           35.15  
  7 McCoy, Katie P            11 USC-LE                           35.17  
  8 Jeromin, Jacqueline A     12 Spire Lesd-LE                    35.22  
  9 Hunter, Emily S           11 WHAT-LE                          35.26  
 10 Reid, Kelsey K            11 Westside Waves-LE                35.74  
 10 Sajovic, Kaylee A         12 Hudson Heat-LE                   35.74  
 12 Glasscock, Hanna C        12 STRS-LE                          36.03  
 13 Rhine, Megan J            11 B3-LE                            36.11  
 14 Poremba, Holly E          11 Hudson Heat-LE                   36.21  
 15 Nelson, Paige E           11 STRS-LE                          36.23  
 16 Hartstone, Lila S         11 BBSC-LE                          36.46  
 17 Lorenzon, Victoria E      11 Hudson Heat-LE                   36.75  
 18 Joo, Jackie W             12 BBSC-LE                          37.03  
 19 Schneider, Lindsay F      12 STRS-LE                          37.07  
 20 Edwards, Lily G           11 Hudson Heat-LE                   37.36  
 21 Castrigano, Mary M        11 Hudson Heat-LE                   37.43  
 22 Kara, Noelle A            11 Hudson Heat-LE                   37.47  
 23 Vorisek, Taylor M         12 STRS-LE                          37.51  
 24 Kasper, Jessica A         12 STRS-LE                          38.51  
 25 Tamirisa, Sahiti          12 STRS-LE                          38.98  
 26 Sontag, Liv C             11 B3-LE                            39.03  
 27 Alamir, Maria S           12 Westside Waves-LE                39.59  
 28 Reynolds, River G         11 B3-LE                            40.12  
 29 Fisher, Fiona M           11 STRS-LE                          40.33  
 30 Szuhay, Montana I         12 Spire Lesd-LE                    40.44  
 31 Poulos, Abby E            11 B3-LE                            40.48  
 32 Brindza, Tess M           11 B3-LE                            40.63  
 33 Bradbury, Ainsley M       11 STRS-LE                          41.03  
 34 Zelenka, Madison A        11 USC-LE                           41.11  
 35 Simmons, Subi M           11 STRS-LE                          41.18  
 36 Houston, Kerri E          11 USC-LE                           42.31  
 37 Gordon-Baskin, Gila G     11 BBSC-LE                          42.82  
 38 Yang, Olivia              11 STRS-LE                          42.83  
 39 Jahn, Alina M             11 Hudson Heat-LE                   43.58  
 40 Capen, Amanda J           12 Hudson Heat-LE                   44.45  
 41 Sethi, Sareena D          12 PS-LE                            44.75  
 42 Nemer, Grace C            11 Hudson Heat-LE                   44.88  
 43 Rodriguez, Evelyn V       11 Westside Waves-LE                48.25  
 44 Grimm, Nicole B           12 PS-LE                            48.29  
 45 Medovoy, Dinah M          12 USC-LE                           48.98  
 46 Cook, Becky A             11 Hudson Heat-LE                   50.24  
 47 Teckmyer, Sarah P         12 BBSC-LE                          50.81  
 48 Rodriguez, Ani *          11 Westside Waves-LE                55.95  
 -- Agnor, Corinne M          11 Hudson Heat-LE                      DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borrow, Emma R            12 Spire Lesd-LE                  2:31.48  
                  33.71     1:12.77 (39.06)     1:52.72 (39.95)     2:31.48 (38.76)
  2 Stavnicky, Kate P         11 STRS-LE                        2:33.91  
                  34.43     1:13.11 (38.68)     1:53.49 (40.38)     2:33.91 (40.42)
  3 Mazzoli, Lydia M          11 STRS-LE                        2:37.35  
                  34.54     1:14.00 (39.46)     1:56.35 (42.35)     2:37.35 (41.00)
  4 Suponcic, Grace A         11 Marlins-LE                     2:38.56  
                  36.32     1:17.02 (40.70)     1:58.55 (41.53)     2:38.56 (40.01)
  5 Krantz, Morgan H          12 STRS-LE                        2:38.58  
                  36.48     1:16.87 (40.39)     1:58.78 (41.91)     2:38.58 (39.80)
  6 Ambroziak, Rachel E       11 Hudson Heat-LE                 2:39.04  
                  36.82     1:18.47 (41.65)     2:00.17 (41.70)     2:39.04 (38.87)
  7 DeFabio, Angela A         11 USC-LE                         2:40.24  
                  34.37     1:13.21 (38.84)     1:56.25 (43.04)     2:40.24 (43.99)
  8 Effron, Trudie D          11 B3-LE                          2:42.44  
                  37.88     1:19.43 (41.55)     2:02.30 (42.87)     2:42.44 (40.14)
  9 Mowatt-Larssen, Mia       11 WHAT-LE                        2:44.03  
                  38.89     1:20.70 (41.81)     2:05.33 (44.63)     2:44.03 (38.70)
 10 Loring, Gabrielle C       11 Hudson Heat-LE                 2:50.89  
                  36.24     1:20.58 (44.34)     2:07.17 (46.59)     2:50.89 (43.72)
 10 McCoy, Katie P            11 USC-LE                         2:50.89  
                  36.53     1:20.43 (43.90)     2:07.64 (47.21)     2:50.89 (43.25)
 12 Zelch, Aubrey R           12 Hudson Heat-LE                 2:51.56  
                  35.87     1:20.06 (44.19)     2:07.76 (47.70)     2:51.56 (43.80)
 13 Bostelman, Samantha R     11 Spire Lesd-LE                  2:51.59  
                  36.43     1:19.92 (43.49)     2:07.60 (47.68)     2:51.59 (43.99)
 14 Glasscock, Hanna C        12 STRS-LE                        2:55.17  
                  38.41     1:22.64 (44.23)   2:55.17 (1:32.53)                    
 15 Nelson, Paige E           11 STRS-LE                        2:56.81  
                  38.99     1:22.44 (43.45)     2:08.83 (46.39)     2:56.81 (47.98)
 16 Rhine, Megan J            11 B3-LE                          2:56.87  
                  39.76     1:24.71 (44.95)     2:12.49 (47.78)     2:56.87 (44.38)
 17 Justice, Sydney R         11 USC-LE                         2:58.60  
                  37.19     1:22.26 (45.07)   2:58.60 (1:36.34)                    
 18 Reid, Kelsey K            11 Westside Waves-LE              3:00.24  
                  40.53     1:26.76 (46.23)     2:15.13 (48.37)     3:00.24 (45.11)
 19 Moll, Delaney I           11 Hudson Heat-LE                 3:03.57  
                  41.23     1:28.21 (46.98)     2:17.81 (49.60)     3:03.57 (45.76)
 20 Kara, Noelle A            11 Hudson Heat-LE                 3:04.74  
                  39.42     1:26.14 (46.72)     2:16.07 (49.93)     3:04.74 (48.67)
 21 Bradbury, Ainsley M       11 STRS-LE                        3:07.10  
                  43.63     1:32.28 (48.65)     2:21.22 (48.94)     3:07.10 (45.88)
 22 Schuster, Abbey A         12 HSC-LE                         3:10.24  
                  42.22     1:30.61 (48.39)     2:21.67 (51.06)     3:10.24 (48.57)
 23 Baker, Maddie R           12 HSC-LE                         3:10.35  
                  43.32     1:32.83 (49.51)     2:23.03 (50.20)     3:10.35 (47.32)
 24 Reynolds, River G         11 B3-LE                          3:10.47  
                  41.95     1:30.09 (48.14)     2:21.55 (51.46)     3:10.47 (48.92)
 25 Szuhay, Montana I         12 Spire Lesd-LE                  3:11.91  
                  41.93     1:32.32 (50.39)     2:24.90 (52.58)     3:11.91 (47.01)
 26 Hartstone, Lila S         11 BBSC-LE                        3:14.83  
                  44.05     1:33.40 (49.35)     2:26.24 (52.84)     3:14.83 (48.59)
 27 Brindza, Tess M           11 B3-LE                          3:17.58  
                  43.91     1:35.05 (51.14)     2:26.94 (51.89)     3:17.58 (50.64)
 28 Alamir, Maria S           12 Westside Waves-LE              3:18.03  
                  43.87     1:36.15 (52.28)     2:27.60 (51.45)     3:18.03 (50.43)
 29 Lorenzon, Victoria E      11 Hudson Heat-LE                 3:18.11  
                  38.64     1:28.26 (49.62)     2:22.93 (54.67)     3:18.11 (55.18)
 30 Sontag, Liv C             11 B3-LE                          3:18.44  
                  41.67     1:31.63 (49.96)     2:26.54 (54.91)     3:18.44 (51.90)
 31 Poulos, Abby E            11 B3-LE                          3:21.11  
                  45.67     1:37.63 (51.96)     2:30.75 (53.12)     3:21.11 (50.36)
 32 Quill, Emma S             11 B3-LE                          3:38.25  
                  43.47     1:39.04 (55.57)     2:38.32 (59.28)     3:38.25 (59.93)
 33 Teckmyer, Sarah P         12 BBSC-LE                        3:53.67  
                  52.32   1:52.44 (1:00.12)   2:53.05 (1:00.61)   3:53.67 (1:00.62)
 34 Rodriguez, Evelyn V       11 Westside Waves-LE              3:58.80  
                  51.94   1:55.98 (1:04.04)   3:02.13 (1:06.15)     3:58.80 (56.67)
 -- Bennett, Sarah G          11 GO-LE                               DQ  
                  36.91                             1:37.49 ( )              DQ ( )
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ambroziak, Rachel E       11 Hudson Heat-LE                   37.73  
  2 Mazzoli, Lydia M          11 STRS-LE                          38.46  
  3 McBane, Katie A           11 WHAT-LE                          38.72  
  4 Jeromin, Jacqueline A     12 Spire Lesd-LE                    39.38  
  5 Bostelman, Samantha R     11 Spire Lesd-LE                    39.75  
  6 Schneider, Lindsay F      12 STRS-LE                          39.83  
  7 Edenfield, Hannah E       11 Hudson Heat-LE                   39.91  
  8 Hannan, Maddie A          11 Hudson Heat-LE                   40.28  
  9 Sajovic, Kaylee A         12 Hudson Heat-LE                   40.39  
 10 Suponcic, Grace A         11 Marlins-LE                       40.56  
 11 DeFabio, Angela A         11 USC-LE                           40.68  
 12 Szuhay, Montana I         12 Spire Lesd-LE                    40.96  
 13 Zelch, Aubrey R           12 Hudson Heat-LE                   41.01  
 14 Loring, Gabrielle C       11 Hudson Heat-LE                   41.14  
 15 McCoy, Katie P            11 USC-LE                           41.16  
 16 Ross, Kelly E             11 Hudson Heat-LE                   41.34  
 17 Edwards, Lily G           11 Hudson Heat-LE                   41.73  
 18 Glasscock, Hanna C        12 STRS-LE                          41.77  
 19 Hunter, Emily S           11 WHAT-LE                          41.99  
 20 Reid, Kelsey K            11 Westside Waves-LE                42.13  
 21 Farone, Olivia s          12 USC-LE                           42.16  
 22 Nelson, Paige E           11 STRS-LE                          42.27  
 23 Agnor, Corinne M          11 Hudson Heat-LE                   42.90  
 24 Yang, Olivia              11 STRS-LE                          43.67  
 25 Kara, Noelle A            11 Hudson Heat-LE                   44.36  
 26 Moll, Delaney I           11 Hudson Heat-LE                   45.41  
 27 Lorenzon, Victoria E      11 Hudson Heat-LE                   45.62  
 28 Fisher, Fiona M           11 STRS-LE                          45.71  
 29 Castrigano, Mary M        11 Hudson Heat-LE                   45.93  
 30 Kasper, Jessica A         12 STRS-LE                          45.98  
 31 Sontag, Liv C             11 B3-LE                            46.59  
 32 Joo, Jackie W             12 BBSC-LE                          47.39  
 33 Poulos, Abby E            11 B3-LE                            47.93  
 34 Quill, Emma S             11 B3-LE                            48.13  
 35 Hartstone, Lila S         11 BBSC-LE                          48.73  
 36 Nemer, Grace C            11 Hudson Heat-LE                   48.88  
 37 Tamirisa, Sahiti          12 STRS-LE                          48.89  
 38 Sethi, Sareena D          12 PS-LE                            49.01  
 39 Simmons, Subi M           11 STRS-LE                          50.26  
 40 Brindza, Tess M           11 B3-LE                            50.92  
 41 Cook, Becky A             11 Hudson Heat-LE                   51.85  
 42 Houston, Kerri E          11 USC-LE                           54.61  
 43 Rodriguez, Ani *          11 Westside Waves-LE                59.23  
 -- Capen, Amanda J           12 Hudson Heat-LE                      DQ  
 -- Gordon-Baskin, Gila G     11 BBSC-LE                             DQ  
 -- Jahn, Alina M             11 Hudson Heat-LE                      DQ  
 -- Poremba, Holly E          11 Hudson Heat-LE                      DQ  
 -- Rhine, Megan J            11 B3-LE                               DQ  
 -- Reynolds, River G         11 B3-LE                               DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Lindsay F      12 STRS-LE                          44.04  
  2 Moran, Tori A             12 Spire Lesd-LE                    44.31  
  3 Farone, Olivia s          12 USC-LE                           44.34  
  4 Ambroziak, Rachel E       11 Hudson Heat-LE                   44.66  
  4 Loring, Gabrielle C       11 Hudson Heat-LE                   44.66  
  6 Stavnicky, Kate P         11 STRS-LE                          44.79  
  7 Jeromin, Jacqueline A     12 Spire Lesd-LE                    45.02  
  8 Fisher, Fiona M           11 STRS-LE                          45.45  
  9 McBane, Katie A           11 WHAT-LE                          45.69  
 10 Edwards, Lily G           11 Hudson Heat-LE                   45.84  
 11 DeFabio, Angela A         11 USC-LE                           46.05  
 12 Hannan, Maddie A          11 Hudson Heat-LE                   46.35  
 13 Ross, Kelly E             11 Hudson Heat-LE                   46.52  
 14 Moll, Delaney I           11 Hudson Heat-LE                   46.71  
 15 Glasscock, Hanna C        12 STRS-LE                          46.83  
 16 Suponcic, Grace A         11 Marlins-LE                       46.90  
 17 Joo, Jackie W             12 BBSC-LE                          47.10  
 18 Justice, Sydney R         11 USC-LE                           47.69  
 19 Bradbury, Ainsley M       11 STRS-LE                          48.43  
 20 Agnor, Corinne M          11 Hudson Heat-LE                   48.87  
 21 Nelson, Paige E           11 STRS-LE                          49.08  
 21 Sontag, Liv C             11 B3-LE                            49.08  
 23 Szuhay, Montana I         12 Spire Lesd-LE                    49.50  
 24 Bennett, Sarah G          11 GO-LE                            49.77  
 25 Houston, Kerri E          11 USC-LE                           49.94  
 26 Mazzoli, Lydia M          11 STRS-LE                          50.54  
 27 Effron, Trudie D          11 B3-LE                            51.07  
 28 Castrigano, Mary M        11 Hudson Heat-LE                   51.17  
 29 Quill, Emma S             11 B3-LE                            51.40  
 30 Lorenzon, Victoria E      11 Hudson Heat-LE                   51.93  
 31 Grimm, Nicole B           12 PS-LE                            53.78  
 32 Nemer, Grace C            11 Hudson Heat-LE                   53.87  
 33 Yang, Olivia              11 STRS-LE                          54.21  
 34 Reynolds, River G         11 B3-LE                            54.44  
 35 Gordon-Baskin, Gila G     11 BBSC-LE                          54.61  
 36 Jahn, Alina M             11 Hudson Heat-LE                   54.68  
 37 Rodriguez, Ani *          11 Westside Waves-LE                54.99  
 38 Simmons, Subi M           11 STRS-LE                          55.08  
 39 Poulos, Abby E            11 B3-LE                            56.42  
 40 Kim, Claire S             11 Hudson Heat-LE                   58.07  
 41 Alamir, Maria S           12 Westside Waves-LE                59.86  
 42 Rodriguez, Evelyn V       11 Westside Waves-LE              1:04.88  
 -- Teckmyer, Sarah P         12 BBSC-LE                             DQ  
 -- Vorisek, Taylor M         12 STRS-LE                             DQ  
 -- Poremba, Holly E          11 Hudson Heat-LE                      DQ  
 -- Medovoy, Dinah M          12 USC-LE                              DQ  
 -- Wu, Alice M               12 STRS-LE                             DQ  
 -- Edenfield, Hannah E       11 Hudson Heat-LE                      DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Alice M               12 STRS-LE                          34.98  
  2 Maurer, Makena M          12 STRS-LE                          35.51  
  3 Borrow, Emma R            12 Spire Lesd-LE                    36.95  
  4 Ambroziak, Rachel E       11 Hudson Heat-LE                   37.33  
  5 Stavnicky, Kate P         11 STRS-LE                          37.98  
  6 McBane, Katie A           11 WHAT-LE                          38.78  
  7 Ross, Kelly E             11 Hudson Heat-LE                   39.35  
  8 Moran, Tori A             12 Spire Lesd-LE                    40.37  
  9 Schneider, Lindsay F      12 STRS-LE                          40.76  
 10 Krantz, Morgan H          12 STRS-LE                          40.93  
 11 Farone, Olivia s          12 USC-LE                           40.97  
 11 Zelch, Aubrey R           12 Hudson Heat-LE                   40.97  
 13 Kasper, Jessica A         12 STRS-LE                          42.17  
 14 Bennett, Sarah G          11 GO-LE                            42.42  
 15 Reid, Kelsey K            11 Westside Waves-LE                42.46  
 16 Bostelman, Samantha R     11 Spire Lesd-LE                    44.40  
 17 Castrigano, Mary M        11 Hudson Heat-LE                   44.67  
 18 Fisher, Fiona M           11 STRS-LE                          44.69  
 19 Effron, Trudie D          11 B3-LE                            45.27  
 20 Bradbury, Ainsley M       11 STRS-LE                          45.78  
 21 Zelenka, Madison A        11 USC-LE                           47.30  
 22 Simmons, Subi M           11 STRS-LE                          52.39  
 23 Houston, Kerri E          11 USC-LE                           53.15  
 24 Baker, Maddie R           12 HSC-LE                           53.22  
 25 Schuster, Abbey A         12 HSC-LE                         1:00.66  
 -- Jeromin, Jacqueline A     12 Spire Lesd-LE                       DQ  
 -- Capen, Amanda J           12 Hudson Heat-LE                      DQ  
 -- Rodriguez, Evelyn V       11 Westside Waves-LE                   DQ  
 -- Rodriguez, Ani *          11 Westside Waves-LE                   DQ  
 -- Quill, Emma S             11 B3-LE                               DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stavnicky, Kate P         11 STRS-LE                        1:19.78  
                  37.10     1:19.78 (42.68)                                        
  2 Krantz, Morgan H          12 STRS-LE                        1:19.94  
                  37.87     1:19.94 (42.07)                                        
  3 Wu, Alice M               12 STRS-LE                        1:21.46  
                  37.89     1:21.46 (43.57)                                        
  4 Suponcic, Grace A         11 Marlins-LE                     1:23.13  
                  38.02     1:23.13 (45.11)                                        
  5 Mazzoli, Lydia M          11 STRS-LE                        1:25.06  
                  37.87     1:25.06 (47.19)                                        
  6 Jeromin, Jacqueline A     12 Spire Lesd-LE                  1:25.93  
                  39.20     1:25.93 (46.73)                                        
  7 Bennett, Sarah G          11 GO-LE                          1:26.60  
                  39.97     1:26.60 (46.63)                                        
  8 Effron, Trudie D          11 B3-LE                          1:27.48  
                  41.63     1:27.48 (45.85)                                        
  9 DeFabio, Angela A         11 USC-LE                         1:27.60  
                  44.00     1:27.60 (43.60)                                        
 10 Schneider, Lindsay F      12 STRS-LE                        1:27.75  
                  40.35     1:27.75 (47.40)                                        
 11 Ross, Kelly E             11 Hudson Heat-LE                 1:27.84  
                  41.65     1:27.84 (46.19)                                        
 12 Bostelman, Samantha R     11 Spire Lesd-LE                  1:27.98  
                  42.73     1:27.98 (45.25)                                        
 13 Vorisek, Taylor M         12 STRS-LE                        1:29.08  
                  40.92     1:29.08 (48.16)                                        
 14 Loring, Gabrielle C       11 Hudson Heat-LE                 1:30.13  
                  43.36     1:30.13 (46.77)                                        
 15 Hannan, Maddie A          11 Hudson Heat-LE                 1:30.48  
                  42.56     1:30.48 (47.92)                                        
 16 Nelson, Paige E           11 STRS-LE                        1:31.23  
                  41.96     1:31.23 (49.27)                                        
 17 Mowatt-Larssen, Mia       11 WHAT-LE                        1:31.39  
                  40.70     1:31.39 (50.69)                                        
 17 McCoy, Katie P            11 USC-LE                         1:31.39  
                  41.09     1:31.39 (50.30)                                        
 19 Agnor, Corinne M          11 Hudson Heat-LE                 1:33.73  
                  43.90     1:33.73 (49.83)                                        
 20 Bradbury, Ainsley M       11 STRS-LE                        1:33.83  
                  45.64     1:33.83 (48.19)                                        
 21 Edenfield, Hannah E       11 Hudson Heat-LE                 1:34.21  
                  46.60     1:34.21 (47.61)                                        
 22 Kara, Noelle A            11 Hudson Heat-LE                 1:35.21  
                  45.95     1:35.21 (49.26)                                        
 23 Justice, Sydney R         11 USC-LE                         1:36.04  
                  47.69     1:36.04 (48.35)                                        
 24 Rhine, Megan J            11 B3-LE                          1:38.32  
                  47.97     1:38.32 (50.35)                                        
 25 Szuhay, Montana I         12 Spire Lesd-LE                  1:39.76  
                  46.40     1:39.76 (53.36)                                        
 26 Sontag, Liv C             11 B3-LE                          1:41.66  
                  49.18     1:41.66 (52.48)                                        
 27 Baker, Maddie R           12 HSC-LE                         1:42.19  
                  47.34     1:42.19 (54.85)                                        
 28 Moll, Delaney I           11 Hudson Heat-LE                 1:42.78  
                  50.37     1:42.78 (52.41)                                        
 29 Brindza, Tess M           11 B3-LE                          1:43.78  
                  48.87     1:43.78 (54.91)                                        
 30 Reynolds, River G         11 B3-LE                          1:43.82  
                  48.20     1:43.82 (55.62)                                        
 31 Jahn, Alina M             11 Hudson Heat-LE                 1:46.04  
                  50.79     1:46.04 (55.25)                                        
 32 Houston, Kerri E          11 USC-LE                         1:47.19  
                  53.91     1:47.19 (53.28)                                        
 33 Alamir, Maria S           12 Westside Waves-LE              1:47.24  
                  49.12     1:47.24 (58.12)                                        
 34 Poulos, Abby E            11 B3-LE                          1:50.56  
                  51.54     1:50.56 (59.02)                                        
 35 Schuster, Abbey A         12 HSC-LE                         1:58.34  
                  56.52   1:58.34 (1:01.82)                                        
 -- Capen, Amanda J           12 Hudson Heat-LE                      DQ  
                1:04.11        DQ (1:05.18)                                        
 -- Nemer, Grace C            11 Hudson Heat-LE                      DQ  
                  53.31          DQ (58.79)                                        
 -- Simmons, Subi M           11 STRS-LE                             DQ  
                  53.49          DQ (56.49)                                        
 -- Maurer, Makena M          12 STRS-LE                             DQ  
                  37.32          DQ (42.55)                                        
 -- Medovoy, Dinah M          12 USC-LE                              DQ  
                1:03.06        DQ (1:07.89)                                        
 -- Cook, Becky A             11 Hudson Heat-LE                      DQ  
                1:00.64        DQ (1:11.66)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kloboves, Maria E         13 STRS-LE                          30.42  
  2 Stummer, Josephine M      13 STRS-LE                          31.67  
  3 Ramm, Allie R             13 Hudson Heat-LE                   32.38  
  4 Russell, Mia A            13 Westside Waves-LE                33.06  
  5 D'Amico, Maria E          13 STRS-LE                          33.24  
  6 Woods, Victoria M         13 WHAT-LE                          33.34  
  7 Udivich, Cara A           13 STRS-LE                          33.87  
  8 Molnar, Adi C             13 USC-LE                           33.88  
  9 Rabich, Hayley P          13 HSC-LE                           34.07  
 10 Coleman, Lauren K         13 Hudson Heat-LE                   34.34  
 11 Carson, Anna C            13 Westside Waves-LE                36.47  
 12 Rodriguez, Diana M        13 Westside Waves-LE                43.99  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Mia A            13 Westside Waves-LE              1:12.08  
                  34.90     1:12.08 (37.18)                                        
  2 Woods, Victoria M         13 WHAT-LE                        1:12.65  
                  34.13     1:12.65 (38.52)                                        
  3 Marzano, Marissa R        14 PS-LE                          1:13.07  
                  34.49     1:13.07 (38.58)                                        
  4 Korenowski, Jenna A       13 STRS-LE                        1:13.81  
  5 Myers, Hayle N            13 HSC-LE                         1:15.90  
  6 Stummer, Josephine M      13 STRS-LE                        1:16.81  
                  37.05     1:16.81 (39.76)                                        
  7 Grimm, Lauren E           14 PS-LE                          1:17.30  
                  35.66     1:17.30 (41.64)                                        
  8 Rabich, Hayley P          13 HSC-LE                         1:17.62  
                  37.58     1:17.62 (40.04)                                        
  9 Sargeant, Deandra H       13 STRS-LE                        1:18.41  
                  36.58     1:18.41 (41.83)                                        
 10 Myers, Cierra M           13 HSC-LE                         1:19.56  
                  36.24     1:19.56 (43.32)                                        
 11 Carson, Anna C            13 Westside Waves-LE              1:22.17  
 12 Coleman, Lauren K         13 Hudson Heat-LE                 1:22.30  
                  38.50     1:22.30 (43.80)                                        
 13 Udivich, Cara A           13 STRS-LE                        1:25.81  
                  40.01     1:25.81 (45.80)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Diana M        13 Westside Waves-LE              1:42.39  
                  46.29     1:42.39 (56.10)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sciartelli, Meredith M    13 Hudson Heat-LE                 1:20.26  
                  39.52     1:20.26 (40.74)                                        
  2 Catanzaro, Izzy L         14 B3-LE                          1:21.54  
  3 Diffenbacher, Devyn A     13 GO-LE                          1:21.98  
                  39.47     1:21.98 (42.51)                                        
  4 Sargeant, Deandra H       13 STRS-LE                        1:22.31  
                  40.26     1:22.31 (42.05)                                        
  5 Korenowski, Jenna A       13 STRS-LE                        1:24.52  
  6 Stummer, Josephine M      13 STRS-LE                        1:25.54  
  7 D'Amico, Maria E          13 STRS-LE                        1:25.86  
                  41.89     1:25.86 (43.97)                                        
  8 Russell, Mia A            13 Westside Waves-LE              1:33.26  
                  46.34     1:33.26 (46.92)                                        
  9 Woods, Victoria M         13 WHAT-LE                        1:33.89  
 10 Carson, Anna C            13 Westside Waves-LE              1:35.13  
 11 Myers, Hayle N            13 HSC-LE                         1:37.07  
 12 Rodriguez, Diana M        13 Westside Waves-LE              2:00.84  
                  54.11   2:00.84 (1:06.73)                                        
 -- Peffer, Jessica N         14 USC-LE                              DQ  
                  41.63          DQ (46.16)                                        
 -- Myers, Cierra M           13 HSC-LE                              DQ  
                  42.34          DQ (47.23)                                        
 -- Rabich, Hayley P          13 HSC-LE                              DQ  
                  49.15          DQ (56.38)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diffenbacher, Devyn A     13 GO-LE                            39.88  
  2 Woods, Victoria M         13 WHAT-LE                          41.37  
  3 Sciartelli, Meredith M    13 Hudson Heat-LE                   41.83  
  4 Hoover, Annalise M        13 STRS-LE                          42.97  
  5 Korenowski, Jenna A       13 STRS-LE                          43.31  
  6 Goble, Jane E             13 STRS-LE                          43.52  
  7 Peffer, Jessica N         14 USC-LE                           44.18  
  8 Ramm, Allie R             13 Hudson Heat-LE                   44.41  
  9 Molnar, Adi C             13 USC-LE                           44.54  
 10 Kloboves, Maria E         13 STRS-LE                          44.82  
 11 Catanzaro, Izzy L         14 B3-LE                            45.03  
 -- Marzano, Marissa R        14 PS-LE                               DQ  
 -- Udivich, Cara A           13 STRS-LE                             DQ  
 -- Rodriguez, Diana M        13 Westside Waves-LE                   DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catanzaro, Izzy L         14 B3-LE                            34.19  
  2 Goble, Jane E             13 STRS-LE                          34.44  
  3 Hoover, Annalise M        13 STRS-LE                          35.04  
  4 Kloboves, Maria E         13 STRS-LE                          35.95  
  5 D'Amico, Maria E          13 STRS-LE                          36.93  
  6 Sciartelli, Meredith M    13 Hudson Heat-LE                   37.06  
  7 Korenowski, Jenna A       13 STRS-LE                          37.16  
  8 Ramm, Allie R             13 Hudson Heat-LE                   37.39  
  9 Stummer, Josephine M      13 STRS-LE                          37.43  
 10 Peffer, Jessica N         14 USC-LE                           37.82  
 11 Myers, Hayle N            13 HSC-LE                           44.45  
 12 Coleman, Lauren K         13 Hudson Heat-LE                   44.99  
 13 Carson, Anna C            13 Westside Waves-LE                50.81  
 -- Udivich, Cara A           13 STRS-LE                             DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sciartelli, Meredith M    13 Hudson Heat-LE                 2:55.56  
                  41.33     1:25.60 (44.27)     2:17.21 (51.61)     2:55.56 (38.35)
  2 Diffenbacher, Devyn A     13 GO-LE                          2:56.18  
                  41.38     1:27.60 (46.22)     2:17.11 (49.51)     2:56.18 (39.07)
  3 Catanzaro, Izzy L         14 B3-LE                          2:58.94  
                  36.52     1:23.61 (47.09)     2:18.44 (54.83)     2:58.94 (40.50)
  4 Russell, Mia A            13 Westside Waves-LE              3:02.75  
                  41.80     1:31.50 (49.70)     2:21.93 (50.43)     3:02.75 (40.82)
  5 Stummer, Josephine M      13 STRS-LE                        3:03.73  
                  39.74     1:26.86 (47.12)     2:23.03 (56.17)     3:03.73 (40.70)
  6 Molnar, Adi C             13 USC-LE                         3:06.74  
                  43.09     1:30.46 (47.37)     2:22.34 (51.88)     3:06.74 (44.40)
  7 D'Amico, Maria E          13 STRS-LE                        3:09.32  
                  39.56     1:28.08 (48.52)     2:27.71 (59.63)     3:09.32 (41.61)
  8 Grimm, Lauren E           14 PS-LE                          3:23.57  
                  40.76     1:34.37 (53.61)   2:36.55 (1:02.18)     3:23.57 (47.02)
  9 Coleman, Lauren K         13 Hudson Heat-LE                 3:32.23  
                  48.53     1:38.26 (49.73)   2:48.29 (1:10.03)     3:32.23 (43.94)
 10 Myers, Cierra M           13 HSC-LE                         3:36.14  
                  52.85     1:45.17 (52.32)   2:48.29 (1:03.12)     3:36.14 (47.85)
 
Girls 15-16 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woods, Olivia M           16 WHAT-LE                          33.42  
  2 Miller, Kaylie M          15 PS-LE                            38.59  
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woods, Olivia M           16 WHAT-LE                        1:15.06  
                  36.13     1:15.06 (38.93)                                        
  2 Miller, Kaylie M          15 PS-LE                          1:27.99  
                  41.40     1:27.99 (46.59)                                        
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woods, Olivia M           16 WHAT-LE                        1:22.35  
                  39.75     1:22.35 (42.60)                                        
  2 Miller, Kaylie M          15 PS-LE                          1:39.41  
 
Girls 15-16 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Kaylie M          15 PS-LE                            54.87  
 
Girls 11 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Solon Stars Swim Club-LE  'A'                               2:07.92  
     1) Kloboves, Maria E 13            2) Stavnicky, Kate P 11           
     3) Sargeant, Deandra H 13          4) Goble, Jane E 13               
                  31.30     1:04.25 (32.95)     1:36.85 (32.60)     2:07.92 (31.07)
  2 Hudson Explorer Aquatic Team-LE  'A'                        2:11.48  
     1) Ambroziak, Rachel E 11          2) Ramm, Allie R 13               
     3) Ross, Kelly E 11                4) Sciartelli, Meredith M 13      
                  33.04     1:06.20 (33.16)     1:40.35 (34.15)     2:11.48 (31.13)
  3 Solon Stars Swim Club-LE  'C'                               2:19.26  
     1) Stummer, Josephine M 13         2) Schneider, Lindsay F 12        
     3) Mazzoli, Lydia M 11             4) Krantz, Morgan H 12            
                  33.72     1:11.77 (38.05)     1:44.49 (32.72)     2:19.26 (34.77)
  4 University Swim Club-LE  'A'                                2:19.52  
     1) Molnar, Adi C 13                2) DeFabio, Angela A 11           
     3) Farone, Olivia s 12             4) McCoy, Katie P 11              
                  35.12     1:10.33 (35.21)     1:43.53 (33.20)     2:19.52 (35.99)
  5 Solon Stars Swim Club-LE  'B'                               2:20.16  
     1) Korenowski, Jenna A 13          2) D'Amico, Maria E 13            
     3) Vorisek, Taylor M 12            4) Maurer, Makena M 12            
                  33.42     1:08.35 (34.93)     1:48.76 (40.41)     2:20.16 (31.40)
  6 Hudson Explorer Aquatic Team-LE  'B'                        2:22.05  
     1) Loring, Gabrielle C 11          2) Hannan, Maddie A 11            
     3) Coleman, Lauren K 13            4) Sajovic, Kaylee A 12           
                  34.34     1:08.38 (34.04)     1:44.07 (35.69)     2:22.05 (37.98)
  7 Hudson Explorer Aquatic Team-LE  'C'                        2:24.51  
     1) Edenfield, Hannah E 11          2) Poremba, Holly E 11            
     3) Agnor, Corinne M 11             4) Castrigano, Mary M 11          
                  34.79     1:11.20 (36.41)     1:48.00 (36.80)     2:24.51 (36.51)
  8 B3 Aquatics-LE  'A'                                         2:24.90  
     1) Catanzaro, Izzy L 14            2) Rhine, Megan J 11              
     3) Reynolds, River G 11            4) Effron, Trudie D 11            
                  31.67     1:09.16 (37.49)     1:51.18 (42.02)     2:24.90 (33.72)
  9 Solon Stars Swim Club-LE  'D'                               2:28.48  
     1) Nelson, Paige E 11              2) Wu, Alice M 12                 
     3) Bradbury, Ainsley M 11          4) Glasscock, Hanna C 12          
                  37.97     1:12.51 (34.54)     1:53.37 (40.86)     2:28.48 (35.11)
 10 Westside Waves Swim Club-LE  'A'                            2:32.07  
     1) Carson, Anna C 13               2) Alamir, Maria S 12             
     3) Reid, Kelsey K 11               4) Russell, Mia A 13              
                  37.64     1:20.94 (43.30)     1:58.50 (37.56)     2:32.07 (33.57)
 11 Solon Stars Swim Club-LE  'E'                               2:32.73  
     1) Kasper, Jessica A 12            2) Udivich, Cara A 13             
     3) Tamirisa, Sahiti 12             4) Fisher, Fiona M 11             
                  37.96     1:11.55 (33.59)     1:52.13 (40.58)     2:32.73 (40.60)
 12 B3 Aquatics-LE  'B'                                         2:44.04  
     1) Sontag, Liv C 11                2) Brindza, Tess M 11             
     3) Poulos, Abby E 11               4) Quill, Emma S 11               
                  39.06     1:20.32 (41.26)     2:02.63 (42.31)     2:44.04 (41.41)
 13 University Swim Club-LE  'B'                                2:45.08  
     1) Zelenka, Madison A 11           2) Justice, Sydney R 11           
     3) Houston, Kerri E 11             4) Medovoy, Dinah M 12            
                  39.42     1:16.43 (37.01)     2:06.15 (49.72)     2:45.08 (38.93)
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGrath, Rourke W          8 Spire Lesd-LE                    16.67  
  2 Gottschalk, William E      8 Spire Lesd-LE                    17.31  
  3 Dougherty, Connor P        6 B3-LE                            17.85  
  4 Jacobs, Ty or TJ A         7 USC-LE                           18.81  
  5 Mazzoli, Dominic L         8 STRS-LE                          19.40  
  6 Bryan, Ben S               6 USC-LE                           19.59  
  7 Keen, Jackson R            8 STRS-LE                          19.94  
  8 Mangini, Jake H            8 B3-LE                            20.09  
  9 Sawicki, Roman N           8 Hudson Heat-LE                   20.12  
 10 Davis, Ben J               6 UN-LE                            20.18  
 11 Meyer, Andrew O            8 USC-LE                           20.54  
 12 Applebaum, Edward L        8 Spire Lesd-LE                    20.87  
 13 Eaton, Braylen T           8 BBSC-LE                          21.10  
 14 LoGalbo, Tommy J           8 UUSC-LE                          21.46  
 15 Tanner, Nolan W            7 Hudson Heat-LE                   22.89  
 16 Constable, Andrew J        8 Hudson Heat-LE                   23.00  
 17 Decipeda, Joshua S         7 USC-LE                           23.03  
 18 Shane, Ryan S              8 Spire Lesd-LE                    23.18  
 19 Piero, Connor T            8 STRS-LE                          23.20  
 20 Szach II, Miles E          7 STRS-LE                          23.68  
 21 Ushats, Sam M              8 STRS-LE                          23.69  
 22 Bowman, Jakob R            8 PS-LE                            23.83  
 23 Sweeney, Ian M             8 Hudson Heat-LE                   24.03  
 24 Piero, Braeden J           7 STRS-LE                          24.32  
 25 Applebaum, Joey R          6 Spire Lesd-LE                    24.81  
 26 Yousef, Adam A             8 Spire Lesd-LE                    25.15  
 27 McCray, Mason P            6 Hudson Heat-LE                   25.63  
 28 Whitner, Charlie D         8 STRS-LE                          26.10  
 29 Glatz, Owen C              7 PS-LE                            26.37  
 30 Jordan, Sam J              7 STRS-LE                          26.40  
 31 Fisher, Spencer M          7 B3-LE                            26.46  
 32 Noguera, Nathan D          8 STRS-LE                          26.73  
 33 Radicelli, Matthew A       6 USC-LE                           26.88  
 34 Simonelli, Colt D          8 B3-LE                            26.99  
 35 Krapf, Jeffrey E           7 Hudson Heat-LE                   27.66  
 36 Li, Andrew B               8 STRS-LE                          27.74  
 37 Rodriguez, Chiquilin A     8 Westside Waves-LE                28.27  
 38 Xie, Victor S              8 STRS-LE                          28.33  
 39 Wiley, Nick R              6 B3-LE                            28.68  
 40 Greppin, Chase C           7 Spire Lesd-LE                    28.95  
 41 Tzefronis, Charlie C       6 B3-LE                            29.98  
 42 Sethi, Dev K               8 PS-LE                            30.17  
 43 Wooley, Preston S          6 B3-LE                            30.19  
 44 Ochoa, Alex J              7 Hudson Heat-LE                   30.31  
 45 Eippert, Jackson G         7 B3-LE                            32.18  
 46 Solonche, Logan H          7 STRS-LE                          33.42  
 47 Wilson, Evan M             6 HSC-LE                           33.58  
 48 Vandussen, Aiden D         7 PS-LE                            34.06  
 49 Frank, Brady A             5 PS-LE                            37.07  
 50 Staunch, Riley N           4 HSC-LE                           56.57  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGrath, Rourke W          8 Spire Lesd-LE                    35.04  
  2 Gottschalk, William E      8 Spire Lesd-LE                    37.89  
  3 Argalious, Daniel Y        8 Westside Waves-LE                40.14  
  4 Barzellato, Justin D       8 Hudson Heat-LE                   41.43  
  5 Berglund, Mark A           8 UBBSC-LE                         41.66  
  6 Mazzoli, Dominic L         8 STRS-LE                          41.87  
  7 Bryan, Ben S               6 USC-LE                           42.28  
  8 Keen, Jackson R            8 STRS-LE                          45.23  
  9 Eaton, Braylen T           8 BBSC-LE                          46.15  
 10 Applebaum, Edward L        8 Spire Lesd-LE                    46.63  
 11 Wagner IV, Karl            8 BBSC-LE                          47.10  
 12 LoGalbo, Tommy J           8 UUSC-LE                          47.22  
 13 Szach II, Miles E          7 STRS-LE                          50.18  
 14 Ketler, Andrew S           7 Hudson Heat-LE                   51.63  
 15 Ushats, Sam M              8 STRS-LE                          52.06  
 16 Zhao, Scott Y              8 STRS-LE                          52.11  
 17 Howard, Anderson W         8 STRS-LE                          53.04  
 18 Tanner, Nolan W            7 Hudson Heat-LE                   54.30  
 19 Yousef, Adam A             8 Spire Lesd-LE                    54.74  
 20 Constable, Andrew J        8 Hudson Heat-LE                   55.36  
 21 Liao, Eric                 8 STRS-LE                          56.14  
 22 Noguera, Nathan D          8 STRS-LE                          59.29  
 23 Radicelli, Matthew A       6 USC-LE                           59.82  
 24 Greppin, Chase C           7 Spire Lesd-LE                  1:00.22  
 25 Allen, Alex J              8 WHAT-LE                        1:00.58  
 26 Li, Andrew B               8 STRS-LE                        1:00.76  
 27 Rodriguez, Chiquilin A     8 Westside Waves-LE              1:01.85  
 28 Xie, Victor S              8 STRS-LE                        1:03.17  
 29 Wooley, Preston S          6 B3-LE                          1:03.34  
 30 McCray, Mason P            6 Hudson Heat-LE                 1:03.37  
 31 Zhou, Yikun Y              7 Westside Waves-LE              1:04.96  
 32 Ochoa, Alex J              7 Hudson Heat-LE                 1:06.12  
 33 Tzefronis, Charlie C       6 B3-LE                          1:08.02  
 -- Krapf, Jeffrey E           7 Hudson Heat-LE                      DQ  
 -- Sun, Aaron                 7 STRS-LE                             DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gottschalk, William E      8 Spire Lesd-LE                    21.41  
  2 Sawicki, Roman N           8 Hudson Heat-LE                   21.67  
  3 Jacobs, Ty or TJ A         7 USC-LE                           21.76  
  4 Barzellato, Justin D       8 Hudson Heat-LE                   21.86  
  5 Bryan, Ben S               6 USC-LE                           23.11  
  6 Decipeda, Joshua S         7 USC-LE                           23.28  
  7 Dougherty, Connor P        6 B3-LE                            23.79  
  8 Mazzoli, Dominic L         8 STRS-LE                          24.57  
  9 Noguera, Nathan D          8 STRS-LE                          24.61  
 10 Davis, Ben J               6 UN-LE                            24.71  
 11 Leecue, Connor E           8 WHAT-LE                          25.24  
 11 LoGalbo, Tommy J           8 UUSC-LE                          25.24  
 13 Applebaum, Joey R          6 Spire Lesd-LE                    25.36  
 14 Sweeney, Ian M             8 Hudson Heat-LE                   25.68  
 15 Mangini, Jake H            8 B3-LE                            26.07  
 16 Keen, Jackson R            8 STRS-LE                          26.28  
 16 Yousef, Adam A             8 Spire Lesd-LE                    26.28  
 18 Ushats, Sam M              8 STRS-LE                          26.35  
 19 Sun, Aaron                 7 STRS-LE                          26.63  
 20 Tanner, Nolan W            7 Hudson Heat-LE                   26.95  
 21 Szach II, Miles E          7 STRS-LE                          27.10  
 22 Simonelli, Colt D          8 B3-LE                            27.14  
 23 Radicelli, Matthew A       6 USC-LE                           27.23  
 24 Applebaum, Edward L        8 Spire Lesd-LE                    27.24  
 25 Piero, Connor T            8 STRS-LE                          27.26  
 26 Wiley, Nick R              6 B3-LE                            27.79  
 27 Allen, Alex J              8 WHAT-LE                          27.81  
 28 Meyer, Andrew O            8 USC-LE                           27.90  
 29 Eaton, Braylen T           8 BBSC-LE                          27.92  
 30 Constable, Andrew J        8 Hudson Heat-LE                   27.95  
 31 Xie, Victor S              8 STRS-LE                          28.64  
 32 Fisher, Spencer M          7 B3-LE                            28.66  
 33 Wagner IV, Karl            8 BBSC-LE                          28.95  
 34 Bowman, Jakob R            8 PS-LE                            29.10  
 35 Zhou, Yikun Y              7 Westside Waves-LE                29.29  
 36 Sethi, Dev K               8 PS-LE                            29.45  
 36 Shane, Ryan S              8 Spire Lesd-LE                    29.45  
 38 Tzefronis, Charlie C       6 B3-LE                            30.01  
 39 Piero, Braeden J           7 STRS-LE                          30.30  
 40 Dougherty, Aidan P         5 B3-LE                            30.72  
 41 Wooley, Preston S          6 B3-LE                            31.13  
 42 Li, Andrew B               8 STRS-LE                          31.27  
 43 Rodriguez, Chiquilin A     8 Westside Waves-LE                33.94  
 44 McCray, Mason P            6 Hudson Heat-LE                   33.97  
 45 Eippert, Jackson G         7 B3-LE                            35.34  
 46 Solonche, Logan H          7 STRS-LE                          35.53  
 47 Jordan, Sam J              7 STRS-LE                          35.95  
 48 Greppin, Chase C           7 Spire Lesd-LE                    36.24  
 49 Ochoa, Alex J              7 Hudson Heat-LE                   38.81  
 -- Howard, Anderson W         8 STRS-LE                             DQ  
 -- Wilson, Evan M             6 HSC-LE                              DQ  
 -- Whitner, Charlie D         8 STRS-LE                             DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGrath, Rourke W          8 Spire Lesd-LE                    24.71  
  2 Gottschalk, William E      8 Spire Lesd-LE                    24.79  
  3 Constable, Andrew J        8 Hudson Heat-LE                   27.15  
  4 Applebaum, Edward L        8 Spire Lesd-LE                    31.33  
  5 Tanner, Nolan W            7 Hudson Heat-LE                   31.48  
  6 Wagner IV, Karl            8 BBSC-LE                          31.82  
  7 Jordan, Sam J              7 STRS-LE                          32.19  
  8 Krapf, Jeffrey E           7 Hudson Heat-LE                   32.35  
  9 Jacobs, Ty or TJ A         7 USC-LE                           32.85  
 10 Vandussen, Aiden D         7 PS-LE                            38.48  
 -- Wiley, Nick R              6 B3-LE                               DQ  
 -- Fisher, Spencer M          7 B3-LE                               DQ  
 -- Sun, Aaron                 7 STRS-LE                             DQ  
 -- Howard, Anderson W         8 STRS-LE                             DQ  
 -- Keen, Jackson R            8 STRS-LE                             DQ  
 -- Rodriguez, Chiquilin A     8 Westside Waves-LE                   DQ  
 -- Zhou, Yikun Y              7 Westside Waves-LE                   DQ  
 -- Yousef, Adam A             8 Spire Lesd-LE                       DQ  
 -- Noguera, Nathan D          8 STRS-LE                             DQ  
 -- Shane, Ryan S              8 Spire Lesd-LE                       DQ  
 -- Allen, Alex J              8 WHAT-LE                             DQ  
 -- Barzellato, Justin D       8 Hudson Heat-LE                      DQ  
 -- Mazzoli, Dominic L         8 STRS-LE                             DQ  
 -- McCray, Mason P            6 Hudson Heat-LE                      DQ  
 -- Ochoa, Alex J              7 Hudson Heat-LE                      DQ  
 -- Glatz, Owen C              7 PS-LE                               DQ  
 -- Xie, Victor S              8 STRS-LE                             DQ  
 -- Sawicki, Roman N           8 Hudson Heat-LE                      DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryan, Ben S               6 USC-LE                           21.64  
  2 Mangini, Jake H            8 B3-LE                            25.45  
  3 Dougherty, Connor P        6 B3-LE                            25.75  
  4 Jacobs, Ty or TJ A         7 USC-LE                           26.05  
  5 Mazzoli, Dominic L         8 STRS-LE                          26.83  
  6 Piero, Connor T            8 STRS-LE                          27.13  
  7 Wagner IV, Karl            8 BBSC-LE                          28.27  
  8 Ketler, Andrew S           7 Hudson Heat-LE                   30.58  
  9 Keen, Jackson R            8 STRS-LE                          30.62  
 10 Sawicki, Roman N           8 Hudson Heat-LE                   30.83  
 11 Eaton, Braylen T           8 BBSC-LE                          30.85  
 -- Simonelli, Colt D          8 B3-LE                               DQ  
 -- Decipeda, Joshua S         7 USC-LE                              DQ  
 -- Bartel, Jack S             8 USC-LE                              DQ  
 -- Szach II, Miles E          7 STRS-LE                             DQ  
 -- Xie, Victor S              8 STRS-LE                             DQ  
 -- Allen, Alex J              8 WHAT-LE                             DQ  
 -- Noguera, Nathan D          8 STRS-LE                             DQ  
 -- Bowman, Jakob R            8 PS-LE                               DQ  
 -- Sun, Aaron                 7 STRS-LE                             DQ  
 -- Piero, Braeden J           7 STRS-LE                             DQ  
 -- Glatz, Owen C              7 PS-LE                               DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Locktish, Aidan L         10 USC-LE                           15.82  
  2 Martinez, Ben A           10 Hudson Heat-LE                   16.89  
  3 Rodin, Max W              10 USC-LE                           16.92  
  4 Caspar, Joseph J          10 Hudson Heat-LE                   17.28  
  5 Bystrom, Grady C           9 UBBSC-LE                         17.31  
  6 Whitner, Nick E           10 STRS-LE                          17.42  
  7 Grossman, Benjamin J      10 STRS-LE                          17.45  
  8 Stoehr, Jacob F           10 Hudson Heat-LE                   17.60  
  9 Velasquez, Mickey G        9 PS-LE                            18.01  
 10 Valentic, Josip *          9 USC-LE                           18.13  
 11 Coletti, Salvatore W       9 WHAT-LE                          18.26  
 12 Picard, Tim C             10 Westside Waves-LE                18.36  
 13 Ernst, Spencer B           9 USC-LE                           18.42  
 14 Ernst, Parker J           10 USC-LE                           18.48  
 15 Hegele, Seth C            10 STRS-LE                          18.58  
 16 Mindek, Jared P            9 WHAT-LE                          19.10  
 17 Zito, Alex J              10 Hudson Heat-LE                   19.34  
 18 Berglund, Mark A           8 UBBSC-LE                         19.58  
 19 Yousef, Kareem A          10 Spire Lesd-LE                    19.88  
 19 Baylor, Seth W             9 Hudson Heat-LE                   19.88  
 21 Vaillancourt, Carter R    10 Hudson Heat-LE                   20.01  
 22 Metzler, AJ J              9 Hudson Heat-LE                   20.34  
 23 Ross, Joseph W            10 Hudson Heat-LE                   20.46  
 24 Cossin, Dylan A            9 Hudson Heat-LE                   20.52  
 25 Dixon, Connor J           10 HSC-LE                           20.62  
 26 Adkins, Mitchell B         9 Hudson Heat-LE                   20.82  
 27 Kramer, Scott A           10 Hudson Heat-LE                   21.31  
 28 Durkee, Elliot S          10 Hudson Heat-LE                   21.32  
 29 Kramer, Matthew R          9 Hudson Heat-LE                   21.48  
 30 Patel, Rohan H            10 Westside Waves-LE                21.97  
 31 Cherullo, Chris M         10 STRS-LE                          22.70  
 32 Kendig, Matt R            10 B3-LE                            22.96  
 33 Gorbachev, Denis A        10 STRS-LE                          24.16  
 34 Despres, Matisse D         9 STRS-LE                          24.36  
 35 Bartel, Evan M            10 USC-LE                           24.99  
 36 Ruch, Carson E             9 B3-LE                            25.12  
 37 Conover, Paul M           10 Hudson Heat-LE                   25.84  
 38 Baldwin, John M           10 STRS-LE                          26.40  
 39 Harte, Henry C             9 B3-LE                            26.71  
 40 Daoud, Alex M             10 Westside Waves-LE                26.73  
 41 Daoud, John K             10 Westside Waves-LE                29.50  
 42 Bartel, Nate E             8 USC-LE                           30.11  
 43 Bartel, Jack S             8 USC-LE                           34.47  
 -- Kerins, Teddy S            9 Hudson Heat-LE                      DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leecue, Brendan C         10 WHAT-LE                        1:14.73  
                  34.52     1:14.73 (40.21)                                        
  2 Locktish, Aidan L         10 USC-LE                         1:17.02  
                  35.58     1:17.02 (41.44)                                        
  3 Butler, Michael J          9 B3-LE                          1:17.90  
                  36.58     1:17.90 (41.32)                                        
  4 Caplan, Andrew E          10 BBSC-LE                        1:19.85  
                  36.90     1:19.85 (42.95)                                        
  5 Caplan, Brian E           10 BBSC-LE                        1:20.28  
                  37.70     1:20.28 (42.58)                                        
  6 Caspar, Joseph J          10 Hudson Heat-LE                 1:22.31  
                  41.89     1:22.31 (40.42)                                        
  7 Johannessen, Jack O       10 Spire Lesd-LE                  1:25.33  
                  41.30     1:25.33 (44.03)                                        
  8 Glatz, Aiden G             9 PS-LE                          1:25.76  
                  39.02     1:25.76 (46.74)                                        
  9 Bystrom, Grady C           9 UBBSC-LE                       1:26.36  
                  39.68     1:26.36 (46.68)                                        
 10 Valentic, Josip *          9 USC-LE                         1:27.60  
                  40.72     1:27.60 (46.88)                                        
 11 Argalious, Daniel Y        8 Westside Waves-LE              1:27.82  
                  40.82     1:27.82 (47.00)                                        
 12 Staunch, Ryan A           10 HSC-LE                         1:28.85  
                  41.27     1:28.85 (47.58)                                        
 13 Mascola, Carter M          9 PS-LE                          1:29.55  
                  42.07     1:29.55 (47.48)                                        
 14 Zappone, Grady P          10 Hudson Heat-LE                 1:33.39  
                  43.56     1:33.39 (49.83)                                        
 15 Zito, Alex J              10 Hudson Heat-LE                 1:33.51  
                  41.84     1:33.51 (51.67)                                        
 16 Coletti, Salvatore W       9 WHAT-LE                        1:34.80  
                  43.00     1:34.80 (51.80)                                        
 17 Ahrens, Ryan J             9 Spire Lesd-LE                  1:34.97  
                  43.88     1:34.97 (51.09)                                        
 18 Baylor, Seth W             9 Hudson Heat-LE                 1:38.40  
                  45.17     1:38.40 (53.23)                                        
 19 Cossin, Dylan A            9 Hudson Heat-LE                 1:38.71  
                  44.08     1:38.71 (54.63)                                        
 20 O'Hara, Declan P          10 HSC-LE                         1:40.70  
                  47.02     1:40.70 (53.68)                                        
 21 Metzler, AJ J              9 Hudson Heat-LE                 1:41.38  
                  48.46     1:41.38 (52.92)                                        
 22 Nemer, Clark A             9 Hudson Heat-LE                 1:46.66  
                  48.68     1:46.66 (57.98)                                        
 23 Sapochetti, Collin A       9 Hudson Heat-LE                 1:46.80  
                  50.15     1:46.80 (56.65)                                        
 24 Patel, Rohan H            10 Westside Waves-LE              1:48.07  
                  48.41     1:48.07 (59.66)                                        
 25 Kramer, Matthew R          9 Hudson Heat-LE                 1:48.60  
                  52.11     1:48.60 (56.49)                                        
 26 Kramer, Scott A           10 Hudson Heat-LE                 1:49.56  
                  51.48     1:49.56 (58.08)                                        
 27 Tannenbaum, Noah           8 BBSC-LE                        1:50.58  
                  50.51   1:50.58 (1:00.07)                                        
 28 Kerins, Teddy S            9 Hudson Heat-LE                 1:50.72  
 29 Stuk, Benjamin M           9 Spire Lesd-LE                  1:53.62  
                  46.55   1:53.62 (1:07.07)                                        
 30 Ruch, Carson E             9 B3-LE                          1:54.48  
                  53.41   1:54.48 (1:01.07)                                        
 31 Nagle, Isaac D            10 Hudson Heat-LE                 1:54.63  
                  52.28   1:54.63 (1:02.35)                                        
 32 Kendig, Matt R            10 B3-LE                          2:02.10  
                  54.78   2:02.10 (1:07.32)                                        
 33 Harte, Henry C             9 B3-LE                          2:10.13  
                1:03.61   2:10.13 (1:06.52)                                        
 -- Criazzo, Joseph R          9 HSC-LE                              DQ  
                  43.79          DQ (46.39)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mindek, Jared P            9 WHAT-LE                          43.19  
  2 Stoehr, Jacob F           10 Hudson Heat-LE                   45.17  
  3 Yousef, Kareem A          10 Spire Lesd-LE                    45.22  
  4 Ernst, Parker J           10 USC-LE                           45.43  
  5 Mascola, Siman E          10 PS-LE                            45.61  
  6 Caspar, Joseph J          10 Hudson Heat-LE                   46.62  
  6 Grossman, Benjamin J      10 STRS-LE                          46.62  
  8 Ernst, Spencer B           9 USC-LE                           46.84  
  9 Whitner, Nick E           10 STRS-LE                          47.37  
 10 Dougherty, Connor P        6 B3-LE                            48.59  
 11 Zito, Alex J              10 Hudson Heat-LE                   49.22  
 12 Lorenzon, Todd R           9 Hudson Heat-LE                   50.83  
 13 O'Hara, Declan P          10 HSC-LE                           51.15  
 14 Cossin, Dylan A            9 Hudson Heat-LE                   51.80  
 15 Ross, Joseph W            10 Hudson Heat-LE                   52.27  
 16 Adkins, Mitchell B         9 Hudson Heat-LE                   52.44  
 17 Gorbachev, Denis A        10 STRS-LE                          52.48  
 18 Conover, Paul M           10 Hudson Heat-LE                   53.16  
 19 Ketler, Andrew S           7 Hudson Heat-LE                   54.01  
 20 Mangini, Jake H            8 B3-LE                            54.28  
 21 Nemer, Clark A             9 Hudson Heat-LE                   55.17  
 22 Mascola, Carter M          9 PS-LE                            56.04  
 23 Kramer, Scott A           10 Hudson Heat-LE                   56.48  
 24 Kramer, Matthew R          9 Hudson Heat-LE                   57.06  
 25 Hegele, Seth C            10 STRS-LE                          57.87  
 26 Daoud, Alex M             10 Westside Waves-LE                59.65  
 27 Simonelli, Colt D          8 B3-LE                          1:00.67  
 28 Daoud, John K             10 Westside Waves-LE              1:02.02  
 29 Sapochetti, Collin A       9 Hudson Heat-LE                 1:02.91  
 30 Nagle, Isaac D            10 Hudson Heat-LE                 1:02.99  
 31 Liao, Eric                 8 STRS-LE                        1:05.55  
 32 Harte, Henry C             9 B3-LE                          1:06.65  
 33 Zhou, Yikun Y              7 Westside Waves-LE              1:06.89  
 34 Eippert, Jackson G         7 B3-LE                          1:19.96  
 -- Metzler, AJ J              9 Hudson Heat-LE                      DQ  
 -- Dixon, Connor J           10 HSC-LE                              DQ  
 -- Kerins, Teddy S            9 Hudson Heat-LE                      DQ  
 -- Fisher, Spencer M          7 B3-LE                               DQ  
 -- Sawicki, Roman N           8 Hudson Heat-LE                      DQ  
 -- Wiley, Nick R              6 B3-LE                               DQ  
 -- Patel, Rohan H            10 Westside Waves-LE                   DQ  
 -- Kendig, Matt R            10 B3-LE                               DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Applebaum, Frank R        10 Spire Lesd-LE                  1:26.40  
                  40.19     1:26.40 (46.21)                                        
  2 Gross, Ryan J              9 STRS-LE                        1:31.54  
                  45.01     1:31.54 (46.53)                                        
  3 Staunch, Ryan A           10 HSC-LE                         1:37.95  
                  48.45     1:37.95 (49.50)                                        
  4 Yousef, Kareem A          10 Spire Lesd-LE                  1:39.37  
                  48.60     1:39.37 (50.77)                                        
  5 Baylor, Seth W             9 Hudson Heat-LE                 1:39.82  
                  47.32     1:39.82 (52.50)                                        
  6 Ahrens, Ryan J             9 Spire Lesd-LE                  1:47.23  
                  52.36     1:47.23 (54.87)                                        
  7 Russell, Charlie a        10 Westside Waves-LE              1:48.96  
                  51.42     1:48.96 (57.54)                                        
  8 O'Hara, Declan P          10 HSC-LE                         1:54.19  
                  56.23     1:54.19 (57.96)                                        
  9 Patel, Rohan H            10 Westside Waves-LE              1:58.65  
                  56.02   1:58.65 (1:02.63)                                        
 -- Picard, Tim C             10 Westside Waves-LE                   DQ  
                  52.95          DQ (56.82)                                        
 -- Zappone, Grady P          10 Hudson Heat-LE                      DQ  
                  45.66          DQ (49.57)                                        
 -- Johannessen, Jack O       10 Spire Lesd-LE                       DQ  
                  49.22          DQ (53.38)                                        
 -- Butler, Michael J          9 B3-LE                               DQ  
                  49.36          DQ (52.84)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mindek, Jared P            9 WHAT-LE                          20.62  
  2 Velasquez, Mickey G        9 PS-LE                            24.01  
  3 Valentic, Josip *          9 USC-LE                           24.10  
  4 Nemer, Clark A             9 Hudson Heat-LE                   24.12  
  5 Glatz, Aiden G             9 PS-LE                            24.26  
  6 Whitner, Nick E           10 STRS-LE                          25.11  
  7 Ross, Joseph W            10 Hudson Heat-LE                   26.49  
  8 Berglund, Mark A           8 UBBSC-LE                         27.36  
  9 Baldwin, John M           10 STRS-LE                          27.91  
 10 Ernst, Spencer B           9 USC-LE                           28.59  
 11 Vaillancourt, Carter R    10 Hudson Heat-LE                   31.81  
 12 Tannenbaum, Noah           8 BBSC-LE                          36.84  
 -- Daoud, John K             10 Westside Waves-LE                   DQ  
 -- Meyer, Andrew O            8 USC-LE                              DQ  
 -- Despres, Matisse D         9 STRS-LE                             DQ  
 -- Daoud, Alex M             10 Westside Waves-LE                   DQ  
 -- Dixon, Connor J           10 HSC-LE                              DQ  
 -- Zappone, Grady P          10 Hudson Heat-LE                      DQ  
 -- Gorbachev, Denis A        10 STRS-LE                             DQ  
 -- Kerins, Teddy S            9 Hudson Heat-LE                      DQ  
 -- Caplan, Andrew E          10 BBSC-LE                             DQ  
 -- Lorenzon, Todd R           9 Hudson Heat-LE                      DQ  
 -- Harte, Henry C             9 B3-LE                               DQ  
 -- Ruch, Carson E             9 B3-LE                               DQ  
 -- Nagle, Isaac D            10 Hudson Heat-LE                      DQ  
 -- Cossin, Dylan A            9 Hudson Heat-LE                      DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Metzler, AJ J              9 Hudson Heat-LE                   48.34  
  2 Mascola, Siman E          10 PS-LE                            48.92  
  3 Caplan, Brian E           10 BBSC-LE                          49.78  
  4 Butler, Michael J          9 B3-LE                            50.68  
  5 Martinez, Ben A           10 Hudson Heat-LE                   51.42  
  6 Stoehr, Jacob F           10 Hudson Heat-LE                   52.22  
  7 Gross, Ryan J              9 STRS-LE                          52.94  
  8 Nemer, Clark A             9 Hudson Heat-LE                   54.71  
  9 Ahrens, Ryan J             9 Spire Lesd-LE                    56.23  
 10 Staunch, Ryan A           10 HSC-LE                           57.85  
 11 Argalious, Daniel Y        8 Westside Waves-LE                58.86  
 12 Baldwin, John M           10 STRS-LE                        1:01.04  
 13 Kramer, Matthew R          9 Hudson Heat-LE                 1:06.54  
 -- Mascola, Carter M          9 PS-LE                               DQ  
 -- Bystrom, Grady C           9 UBBSC-LE                            DQ  
 -- Yousef, Kareem A          10 Spire Lesd-LE                       DQ  
 -- Zito, Alex J              10 Hudson Heat-LE                      DQ  
 -- Conover, Paul M           10 Hudson Heat-LE                      DQ  
 -- Despres, Matisse D         9 STRS-LE                             DQ  
 -- Gorbachev, Denis A        10 STRS-LE                             DQ  
 -- Durkee, Elliot S          10 Hudson Heat-LE                      DQ  
 -- Criazzo, Joseph R          9 HSC-LE                              DQ  
 -- Ross, Joseph W            10 Hudson Heat-LE                      DQ  
 -- Kramer, Scott A           10 Hudson Heat-LE                      DQ  
 -- McGrath, Rourke W          8 Spire Lesd-LE                       DQ  
 -- Bartel, Evan M            10 USC-LE                              DQ  
 -- Sapochetti, Collin A       9 Hudson Heat-LE                      DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leecue, Brendan C         10 WHAT-LE                          17.92  
  2 Rodin, Max W              10 USC-LE                           18.69  
  3 Locktish, Aidan L         10 USC-LE                           18.87  
  4 Gross, Ryan J              9 STRS-LE                          19.20  
  5 Baylor, Seth W             9 Hudson Heat-LE                   19.68  
  6 Caspar, Joseph J          10 Hudson Heat-LE                   20.10  
  7 Velasquez, Mickey G        9 PS-LE                            20.53  
  8 Glatz, Aiden G             9 PS-LE                            20.60  
  9 Bystrom, Grady C           9 UBBSC-LE                         21.51  
 10 Zappone, Grady P          10 Hudson Heat-LE                   22.00  
 11 Ernst, Parker J           10 USC-LE                           22.39  
 12 Valentic, Josip *          9 USC-LE                           22.83  
 13 Stoehr, Jacob F           10 Hudson Heat-LE                   22.98  
 14 Yousef, Kareem A          10 Spire Lesd-LE                    23.51  
 15 Picard, Tim C             10 Westside Waves-LE                23.69  
 16 Berglund, Mark A           8 UBBSC-LE                         24.70  
 17 Nemer, Clark A             9 Hudson Heat-LE                   26.21  
 18 Lorenzon, Todd R           9 Hudson Heat-LE                   27.81  
 19 Dixon, Connor J           10 HSC-LE                           30.15  
 20 Cherullo, Chris M         10 STRS-LE                          33.76  
 -- O'Hara, Declan P          10 HSC-LE                              DQ  
 -- Russell, Charlie a        10 Westside Waves-LE                   DQ  
 -- Adkins, Mitchell B         9 Hudson Heat-LE                      DQ  
 -- Kendig, Matt R            10 B3-LE                               DQ  
 -- Sapochetti, Collin A       9 Hudson Heat-LE                      DQ  
 -- Kramer, Scott A           10 Hudson Heat-LE                      DQ  
 -- Daoud, Alex M             10 Westside Waves-LE                   DQ  
 -- Daoud, John K             10 Westside Waves-LE                   DQ  
 -- Ruch, Carson E             9 B3-LE                               DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caplan, Brian E           10 BBSC-LE                        1:28.99  
                  40.16     1:28.99 (48.83)                                        
  2 Leecue, Brendan C         10 WHAT-LE                        1:30.63  
                  39.57     1:30.63 (51.06)                                        
  3 Caplan, Andrew E          10 BBSC-LE                        1:31.24  
                  41.26     1:31.24 (49.98)                                        
  4 Gross, Ryan J              9 STRS-LE                        1:36.31  
                  43.21     1:36.31 (53.10)                                        
  5 Butler, Michael J          9 B3-LE                          1:38.18  
                  49.03     1:38.18 (49.15)                                        
  6 Argalious, Daniel Y        8 Westside Waves-LE              1:39.28  
                  45.72     1:39.28 (53.56)                                        
  7 Johannessen, Jack O       10 Spire Lesd-LE                  1:39.35  
                  46.86     1:39.35 (52.49)                                        
  8 Martinez, Ben A           10 Hudson Heat-LE                 1:43.87  
                  50.33     1:43.87 (53.54)                                        
  9 Velasquez, Mickey G        9 PS-LE                          1:44.18  
                  49.09     1:44.18 (55.09)                                        
 10 Criazzo, Joseph R          9 HSC-LE                         1:52.75  
                  52.86     1:52.75 (59.89)                                        
 11 Nagle, Isaac D            10 Hudson Heat-LE                 2:23.34  
                1:06.87   2:23.34 (1:16.47)                                        
 -- Picard, Tim C             10 Westside Waves-LE                   DQ  
                  56.43        DQ (1:03.73)                                        
 -- Mascola, Siman E          10 PS-LE                               DQ  
                  51.21          DQ (51.63)                                        
 -- Russell, Charlie a        10 Westside Waves-LE                   DQ  
                  54.52          DQ (57.63)                                        
 -- Staunch, Ryan A           10 HSC-LE                              DQ  
                  46.55          DQ (55.51)                                        
 -- Caspar, Joseph J          10 Hudson Heat-LE                      DQ  
                  44.53          DQ (55.69)                                        
 -- Lorenzon, Todd R           9 Hudson Heat-LE                      DQ  
                  58.16        DQ (1:02.15)                                        
 -- Barzellato, Justin D       8 Hudson Heat-LE                      DQ  
                  50.89          DQ (53.04)                                        
 -- Ahrens, Ryan J             9 Spire Lesd-LE                       DQ  
                  55.05          DQ (54.09)                                        
 -- Sapochetti, Collin A       9 Hudson Heat-LE                      DQ  
                1:03.17          DQ (55.72)                                        
 -- Ketler, Andrew S           7 Hudson Heat-LE                      DQ  
                1:05.11        DQ (1:17.01)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'A'                           1:06.58  
     1) McGrath, Rourke W 8             2) Gottschalk, William E 8        
     3) Johannessen, Jack O 10          4) Applebaum, Frank R 10          
                  34.70     1:06.58 (31.88)                                        
  2 University Swim Club-LE  'A'                                1:08.53  
     1) Rodin, Max W 10                 2) Locktish, Aidan L 10           
     3) Valentic, Josip * 9             4) Jacobs, Ty or TJ A 7           
                  31.98     1:08.53 (36.55)                                        
  3 Penguin Swimming-LE  'A'                                    1:09.40  
     1) Mascola, Carter M 9             2) Mascola, Siman E 10            
     3) Glatz, Aiden G 9                4) Velasquez, Mickey G 9          
                  35.54     1:09.40 (33.86)                                        
  4 Hudson Explorer Aquatic Team-LE  'A'                        1:09.66  
     1) Caspar, Joseph J 10             2) Zito, Alex J 10                
     3) Barzellato, Justin D 8          4) Martinez, Ben A 10             
                  35.32     1:09.66 (34.34)                                        
  5 Solon Stars Swim Club-LE  'A'                               1:10.54  
     1) Gross, Ryan J 9                 2) Grossman, Benjamin J 10        
     3) Whitner, Nick E 10              4) Hegele, Seth C 10              
                  34.93     1:10.54 (35.61)                                        
  6 Hudson Explorer Aquatic Team-LE  'B'                        1:14.86  
     1) Ross, Joseph W 10               2) Stoehr, Jacob F 10             
     3) Adkins, Mitchell B 9            4) Baylor, Seth W 9               
                  36.65     1:14.86 (38.21)                                        
  7 Westside Waves Swim Club-LE  'A'                            1:19.36  
     1) Argalious, Daniel Y 8           2) Russell, Charlie a 10          
     3) Patel, Rohan H 10               4) Picard, Tim C 10               
                  37.16     1:19.36 (42.20)                                        
  8 Warren Harding Aquatic Team-LE  'A'                         1:19.94  
     1) Mindek, Jared P 9               2) Coletti, Salvatore W 9         
     3) Leecue, Connor E 8              4) Leecue, Brendan C 10           
                  48.63     1:19.94 (31.31)                                        
  9 B3 Aquatics-LE  'A'                                         1:20.23  
     1) Dougherty, Connor P 6           2) Simonelli, Colt D 8            
     3) Mangini, Jake H 8               4) Butler, Michael J 9            
                  42.75     1:20.23 (37.48)                                        
 10 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'B'                           1:20.88  
     1) Applebaum, Edward L 8           2) Applebaum, Joey R 6            
     3) Shane, Ryan S 8                 4) Ahrens, Ryan J 9               
                  47.63     1:20.88 (33.25)                                        
 11 University Swim Club-LE  'B'                                1:27.31  
     1) Chylik, Jack S 10               2) Radicelli, Matthew A 6         
     3) Meyer, Andrew O 8               4) Tavens, Henry D 8              
                  49.93     1:27.31 (37.38)                                        
 12 Hudson Explorer Aquatic Team-LE  'C'                        1:29.59  
     1) Cossin, Dylan A 9               2) Conover, Paul M 10             
     3) Metzler, AJ J 9                 4) Ketler, Andrew S 7             
                  47.41     1:29.59 (42.18)                                        
 13 Solon Stars Swim Club-LE  'B'                               1:30.32  
     1) Howard, Anderson W 8            2) Keen, Jackson R 8              
     3) Cherullo, Chris M 10            4) Despres, Matisse D 9           
                1:30.26      1:30.32 (0.06)                                        
 14 B3 Aquatics-LE  'B'                                         1:41.69  
     1) Ruch, Carson E 9                2) Fisher, Spencer M 7            
     3) Harte, Henry C 9                4) Kendig, Matt R 10              
                  50.84     1:41.69 (50.85)                                        
 15 Westside Waves Swim Club-LE  'B'                            1:55.37  
     1) Daoud, John K 10                2) Rodriguez, Chiquilin A 8       
     3) Zhou, Yikun Y 7                 4) Daoud, Alex M 10               
                1:01.32     1:55.37 (54.05)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tomkovicz, Timmy A        11 USC-LE                           31.76  
  2 Bystrom, Spencer E        11 UBBSC-LE                         32.16  
  3 Hollington, Peter S       12 Spire Lesd-LE                    32.24  
  4 Yurak, Sam W              12 Hudson Heat-LE                   32.55  
  5 Chen, Toby                12 STRS-LE                          33.08  
  6 Meyer, Gunnar M           12 USC-LE                           33.31  
  7 Shore, Noah H             12 BBSC-LE                          34.58  
  8 Kutsch, Bobby E           11 PS-LE                            35.43  
  9 Morris, Nick or Nicholas  12 USC-LE                           35.66  
 10 Beegle, Alex R            12 Hudson Heat-LE                   35.97  
 11 Wintering, Alex G         11 STRS-LE                          36.09  
 12 Molek, Nathaniel E        11 USC-LE                           36.72  
 13 Rogers, Josh A            11 Hudson Heat-LE                   37.00  
 14 Morgan, Jack E            12 Hudson Heat-LE                   37.57  
 15 Meyer, Nathan R           11 USC-LE                           38.61  
 16 Ciccozzi, Ike J           11 Hudson Heat-LE                   39.05  
 17 Diener, Sam H             12 Hudson Heat-LE                   39.11  
 18 Gula, John G              11 WHAT-LE                          39.43  
 19 Daly, Joe D               11 USC-LE                           39.50  
 20 Kerins, John F            12 Hudson Heat-LE                   40.63  
 21 Ilijasic, Fisher S        11 B3-LE                            41.14  
 22 Peng, Antony R            11 STRS-LE                          41.50  
 23 Tropper, Simon F          11 Spire Lesd-LE                    42.00  
 24 Makarov, Michael G        11 STRS-LE                          43.32  
 25 Moffa, Charlie J          11 Hudson Heat-LE                   43.39  
 26 Meyer, Mason D            11 Hudson Heat-LE                   43.71  
 27 Sulcer, Nathan H          11 Hudson Heat-LE                   43.97  
 28 Zaky, John s              11 Westside Waves-LE                44.89  
 29 Dudinec, Jason S          12 Hudson Heat-LE                   45.36  
 30 Lever, Gavin F            11 BBSC-LE                          45.50  
 31 Barkett, Mason P          12 STRS-LE                          46.14  
 32 Sweeney, Conor D          11 Hudson Heat-LE                   46.47  
 33 Schell, Max X             11 Westside Waves-LE                46.48  
 34 Fuller, Kyle R            11 Hudson Heat-LE                   47.30  
 35 Livshits, Lior            12 STRS-LE                          49.46  
 36 Berman, Alex L            12 Hudson Heat-LE                   53.14  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Andrew Y             11 STRS-LE                        2:30.91  
                  33.71     1:12.77 (39.06)     1:53.06 (40.29)     2:30.91 (37.85)
  2 Johnson, Jay W            11 Hudson Heat-LE                 2:32.47  
                  33.41     1:12.01 (38.60)     1:53.27 (41.26)     2:32.47 (39.20)
  3 Wooley, Jonah S           11 B3-LE                          2:39.46  
                  35.71     1:16.06 (40.35)     1:58.11 (42.05)     2:39.46 (41.35)
  4 Bystrom, Spencer E        11 UBBSC-LE                       2:39.61  
                  34.26     1:16.14 (41.88)     1:59.98 (43.84)     2:39.61 (39.63)
  5 Berglund, Andre T         12 BBSC-LE                        2:40.04  
                  33.99     1:13.36 (39.37)     1:55.85 (42.49)     2:40.04 (44.19)
  6 Saxon, Danny J            12 Hudson Heat-LE                 2:41.61  
                  35.01     1:16.48 (41.47)     1:59.91 (43.43)     2:41.61 (41.70)
  7 Yurak, Sam W              12 Hudson Heat-LE                 2:42.13  
                  35.88     1:17.76 (41.88)     2:00.46 (42.70)     2:42.13 (41.67)
  8 Wintering, Alex G         11 STRS-LE                        2:45.75  
                  38.80     1:20.97 (42.17)     2:04.25 (43.28)     2:45.75 (41.50)
  9 Constable, Matthew T      12 Hudson Heat-LE                 2:46.90  
                  35.90     1:18.98 (43.08)     2:05.61 (46.63)     2:46.90 (41.29)
 10 Molek, Nathaniel E        11 USC-LE                         2:49.91  
                  37.29     1:20.85 (43.56)     2:06.71 (45.86)     2:49.91 (43.20)
 11 Kutsch, Bobby E           11 PS-LE                          2:50.13  
                  37.35     1:20.59 (43.24)     2:06.63 (46.04)     2:50.13 (43.50)
 12 Crowley, Sean P           11 B3-LE                          3:03.03  
                  38.07     1:24.57 (46.50)     2:14.70 (50.13)     3:03.03 (48.33)
 13 Shore, Noah H             12 BBSC-LE                        3:06.90  
                  37.90     1:26.39 (48.49)     2:18.12 (51.73)     3:06.90 (48.78)
 14 Gula, John G              11 WHAT-LE                        3:13.38  
                  41.65     1:32.61 (50.96)     2:24.48 (51.87)     3:13.38 (48.90)
 15 Kozar, George K           12 Hudson Heat-LE                 3:22.02  
                  43.03     1:35.28 (52.25)     2:30.61 (55.33)     3:22.02 (51.41)
 16 Coletti, Giovanni S       11 WHAT-LE                        3:44.76  
                  45.18     1:44.87 (59.69)   3:44.76 (1:59.89)                    
 17 Fuller, Kyle R            11 Hudson Heat-LE                 3:51.28  
                  49.21   1:51.28 (1:02.07)   2:52.54 (1:01.26)     3:51.28 (58.74)
 18 Schell, Max X             11 Westside Waves-LE              3:53.28  
                  48.20     1:46.51 (58.31)   2:48.64 (1:02.13)   3:53.28 (1:04.64)
 19 Zomber, Ronen J           11 STRS-LE                        3:53.37  
                  48.30     1:45.15 (56.85)   2:48.16 (1:03.01)   3:53.37 (1:05.21)
 20 Lever, Gavin F            11 BBSC-LE                        3:57.38  
                  51.11   1:52.33 (1:01.22)   2:53.97 (1:01.64)   3:57.38 (1:03.41)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cosentino, Caleb C        12 STRS-LE                          37.31  
  2 Hollington, Peter S       12 Spire Lesd-LE                    37.54  
  3 Johnson, Jay W            11 Hudson Heat-LE                   38.41  
  4 Chen, Toby                12 STRS-LE                          38.45  
  5 Constable, Matthew T      12 Hudson Heat-LE                   38.71  
  5 Meyer, Gunnar M           12 USC-LE                           38.71  
  7 Saxon, Danny J            12 Hudson Heat-LE                   40.05  
  8 Rogers, Josh A            11 Hudson Heat-LE                   40.08  
  9 Daly, Joe D               11 USC-LE                           40.29  
 10 Paris, Jason J            11 PS-LE                            40.91  
 11 Wooley, Jonah S           11 B3-LE                            41.35  
 12 Peng, Antony R            11 STRS-LE                          41.68  
 13 Wintering, Alex G         11 STRS-LE                          42.10  
 14 Kinnear, Brian J          11 Hudson Heat-LE                   43.88  
 15 Crowley, Sean P           11 B3-LE                            44.98  
 16 Ciccozzi, Ike J           11 Hudson Heat-LE                   45.69  
 17 Diener, Sam H             12 Hudson Heat-LE                   46.34  
 18 Morgan, Jack E            12 Hudson Heat-LE                   47.16  
 19 Zaky, John s              11 Westside Waves-LE                47.56  
 20 Kerins, John F            12 Hudson Heat-LE                   47.99  
 21 Moffa, Charlie J          11 Hudson Heat-LE                   48.86  
 22 Dudinec, Jason S          12 Hudson Heat-LE                   49.35  
 23 Sulcer, Nathan H          11 Hudson Heat-LE                   49.82  
 24 Makarov, Michael G        11 STRS-LE                          50.89  
 25 Barkett, Mason P          12 STRS-LE                          52.79  
 26 Zomber, Ronen J           11 STRS-LE                          53.37  
 27 Livshits, Lior            12 STRS-LE                          54.14  
 28 Sweeney, Conor D          11 Hudson Heat-LE                   54.34  
 -- Meyer, Nathan R           11 USC-LE                              DQ  
 -- Schell, Max X             11 Westside Waves-LE                   DQ  
 -- Gula, John G              11 WHAT-LE                             DQ  
 -- Tropper, Simon F          11 Spire Lesd-LE                       DQ  
 -- Beegle, Alex R            12 Hudson Heat-LE                      DQ  
 -- Ilijasic, Fisher S        11 B3-LE                               DQ  
 -- Berman, Alex L            12 Hudson Heat-LE                      DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Constable, Matthew T      12 Hudson Heat-LE                   42.15  
  2 Yurak, Sam W              12 Hudson Heat-LE                   42.82  
  3 Liu, Andrew Y             11 STRS-LE                          43.29  
  4 Berglund, Andre T         12 BBSC-LE                          43.83  
  5 Shore, Noah H             12 BBSC-LE                          44.08  
  6 Meyer, Gunnar M           12 USC-LE                           44.42  
  7 Molek, Nathaniel E        11 USC-LE                           44.61  
  8 Johnson, Jay W            11 Hudson Heat-LE                   45.25  
  9 Dudinec, Jason S          12 Hudson Heat-LE                   46.05  
 10 Kinnear, Brian J          11 Hudson Heat-LE                   46.71  
 11 Lever, Gavin F            11 BBSC-LE                          47.28  
 12 Kozar, George K           12 Hudson Heat-LE                   47.53  
 13 Ciccozzi, Ike J           11 Hudson Heat-LE                   48.22  
 14 Peng, Antony R            11 STRS-LE                          49.57  
 15 Kutsch, Bobby E           11 PS-LE                            50.48  
 16 Paris, Jason J            11 PS-LE                            50.55  
 17 Krane, John J             11 STRS-LE                          51.46  
 18 Sulcer, Nathan H          11 Hudson Heat-LE                   52.38  
 19 Diener, Sam H             12 Hudson Heat-LE                   52.90  
 20 Ilijasic, Fisher S        11 B3-LE                            55.50  
 21 Rippe, Jake T             11 Hudson Heat-LE                   57.26  
 22 Meyer, Mason D            11 Hudson Heat-LE                   58.87  
 23 Zaky, John s              11 Westside Waves-LE              1:07.75  
 24 Tropper, Simon F          11 Spire Lesd-LE                  1:12.36  
 -- Livshits, Lior            12 STRS-LE                             DQ  
 -- Schell, Max X             11 Westside Waves-LE                   DQ  
 -- Meyer, Nathan R           11 USC-LE                              DQ  
 -- Moffa, Charlie J          11 Hudson Heat-LE                      DQ  
 -- Coletti, Giovanni S       11 WHAT-LE                             DQ  
 -- Beegle, Alex R            12 Hudson Heat-LE                      DQ  
 -- Kerins, John F            12 Hudson Heat-LE                      DQ  
 -- Berman, Alex L            12 Hudson Heat-LE                      DQ  
 -- Fisher, PJ J              11 USC-LE                              DQ  
 -- Rogers, Josh A            11 Hudson Heat-LE                      DQ  
 -- Hollington, Peter S       12 Spire Lesd-LE                       DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, PJ J              11 USC-LE                           35.12  
  2 Chen, Toby                12 STRS-LE                          35.79  
  3 Liu, Andrew Y             11 STRS-LE                          36.13  
  4 Meyer, Gunnar M           12 USC-LE                           37.01  
  5 Yurak, Sam W              12 Hudson Heat-LE                   37.92  
  6 Saxon, Danny J            12 Hudson Heat-LE                   38.64  
  7 Johnson, Jay W            11 Hudson Heat-LE                   39.01  
  8 Paris, Jason J            11 PS-LE                            39.63  
  9 Bystrom, Spencer E        11 UBBSC-LE                         39.91  
 10 Hollington, Peter S       12 Spire Lesd-LE                    40.71  
 11 Wintering, Alex G         11 STRS-LE                          43.25  
 12 Wooley, Jonah S           11 B3-LE                            46.06  
 13 Krane, John J             11 STRS-LE                          46.32  
 14 Kozar, George K           12 Hudson Heat-LE                   47.05  
 15 Meyer, Mason D            11 Hudson Heat-LE                   47.58  
 16 Crowley, Sean P           11 B3-LE                            48.03  
 17 Constable, Matthew T      12 Hudson Heat-LE                   50.80  
 18 Makarov, Michael G        11 STRS-LE                          53.15  
 19 Rippe, Jake T             11 Hudson Heat-LE                   55.19  
 -- Morris, Nick or Nicholas  12 USC-LE                              DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Andrew Y             11 STRS-LE                        1:18.22  
                  36.62     1:18.22 (41.60)                                        
  2 Chen, Toby                12 STRS-LE                        1:19.67  
                  36.79     1:19.67 (42.88)                                        
  3 Fisher, PJ J              11 USC-LE                         1:21.73  
                  37.29     1:21.73 (44.44)                                        
  4 Yurak, Sam W              12 Hudson Heat-LE                 1:22.45  
                  39.12     1:22.45 (43.33)                                        
  5 Hollington, Peter S       12 Spire Lesd-LE                  1:22.65  
                  38.69     1:22.65 (43.96)                                        
  6 Saxon, Danny J            12 Hudson Heat-LE                 1:22.84  
                  39.48     1:22.84 (43.36)                                        
  7 Berglund, Andre T         12 BBSC-LE                        1:23.48  
                  38.61     1:23.48 (44.87)                                        
  8 Meyer, Gunnar M           12 USC-LE                         1:25.52  
                  40.53     1:25.52 (44.99)                                        
  9 Bystrom, Spencer E        11 UBBSC-LE                       1:25.63  
                  38.36     1:25.63 (47.27)                                        
 10 Wooley, Jonah S           11 B3-LE                          1:29.58  
                  42.55     1:29.58 (47.03)                                        
 11 Kinnear, Brian J          11 Hudson Heat-LE                 1:30.63  
                  44.50     1:30.63 (46.13)                                        
 12 Wintering, Alex G         11 STRS-LE                        1:35.48  
                  43.24     1:35.48 (52.24)                                        
 13 Rogers, Josh A            11 Hudson Heat-LE                 1:35.73  
                  41.48     1:35.73 (54.25)                                        
 14 Kozar, George K           12 Hudson Heat-LE                 1:38.08  
                  45.92     1:38.08 (52.16)                                        
 15 Peng, Antony R            11 STRS-LE                        1:40.02  
                  46.16     1:40.02 (53.86)                                        
 16 Beegle, Alex R            12 Hudson Heat-LE                 1:40.06  
                  49.36     1:40.06 (50.70)                                        
 17 Ilijasic, Fisher S        11 B3-LE                          1:43.94  
                  50.06     1:43.94 (53.88)                                        
 18 Ciccozzi, Ike J           11 Hudson Heat-LE                 1:44.45  
                  48.80     1:44.45 (55.65)                                        
 19 Crowley, Sean P           11 B3-LE                          1:45.29  
                  46.99     1:45.29 (58.30)                                        
 20 Rippe, Jake T             11 Hudson Heat-LE                 1:48.13  
                  50.64     1:48.13 (57.49)                                        
 21 Meyer, Mason D            11 Hudson Heat-LE                 1:53.96  
                  52.77   1:53.96 (1:01.19)                                        
 22 Schell, Max X             11 Westside Waves-LE              2:00.89  
                  58.34   2:00.89 (1:02.55)                                        
 23 Tropper, Simon F          11 Spire Lesd-LE                  2:02.08  
                  53.72   2:02.08 (1:08.36)                                        
 -- Moffa, Charlie J          11 Hudson Heat-LE                      DQ  
                  52.49          DQ (56.81)                                        
 -- Morgan, Jack E            12 Hudson Heat-LE                      DQ  
                  48.09          DQ (49.42)                                        
 -- Zaky, John s              11 Westside Waves-LE                   DQ  
                  53.01        DQ (1:10.30)                                        
 -- Dudinec, Jason S          12 Hudson Heat-LE                      DQ  
                  49.70          DQ (53.21)                                        
 -- Paris, Jason J            11 PS-LE                               DQ  
                  41.30          DQ (52.38)                                        
 -- Sulcer, Nathan H          11 Hudson Heat-LE                      DQ  
                  53.52          DQ (58.33)                                        
 -- Berman, Alex L            12 Hudson Heat-LE                      DQ  
                1:10.81        DQ (1:07.09)                                        
 -- Diener, Sam H             12 Hudson Heat-LE                      DQ  
                  50.99          DQ (58.72)                                        
 -- Kerins, John F            12 Hudson Heat-LE                      DQ  
                  49.99          DQ (58.54)                                        
 -- Tomkovicz, Timmy A        11 USC-LE                              DQ  
                  42.52          DQ (48.12)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Nick                  14 STRS-LE                          30.12  
  2 Livshits, Simon           13 STRS-LE                          30.53  
  3 Russell, Drew O           13 B3-LE                            30.70  
  4 Finnerty, Brian P         13 STRS-LE                          31.36  
  5 Finelli, Aidan B          13 STRS-LE                          31.37  
  6 Esposito, Paul M          13 STRS-LE                          31.47  
  7 Wright, Cameron C         13 USC-LE                           33.24  
  8 Schneider, Jared E        13 STRS-LE                          33.98  
  9 Finelli, Bryson A         13 STRS-LE                          34.10  
 10 Meaney, Jackson J         13 Marlins-LE                       34.84  
 11 Mulcahey, Nate J          13 Hudson Heat-LE                   35.18  
 12 Teckmyer, Benjamin C      14 BBSC-LE                          38.35  
 13 Howell, Brett H           14 Westside Waves-LE                45.18  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shekhtman, Josh A         14 STRS-LE                        1:05.19  
                  30.95     1:05.19 (34.24)                                        
  2 Li, Nick                  14 STRS-LE                        1:05.39  
                  31.25     1:05.39 (34.14)                                        
  3 Russell, Drew O           13 B3-LE                          1:08.05  
                  32.71     1:08.05 (35.34)                                        
  4 McMichael, Demetrios M    14 STRS-LE                        1:08.29  
                  32.74     1:08.29 (35.55)                                        
  5 Livshits, Simon           13 STRS-LE                        1:08.70  
                  32.02     1:08.70 (36.68)                                        
  6 Finnerty, Brian P         13 STRS-LE                        1:11.63  
                  33.55     1:11.63 (38.08)                                        
  7 Finelli, Aidan B          13 STRS-LE                        1:12.24  
                  33.36     1:12.24 (38.88)                                        
  8 Esposito, Paul M          13 STRS-LE                        1:12.36  
                  34.16     1:12.36 (38.20)                                        
  9 Alamir, Jonathan S        14 Westside Waves-LE              1:17.06  
 10 Schneider, Jared E        13 STRS-LE                        1:19.15  
                  36.16     1:19.15 (42.99)                                        
 11 Meaney, Jackson J         13 Marlins-LE                     1:21.79  
                  38.25     1:21.79 (43.54)                                        
 12 Teckmyer, Benjamin C      14 BBSC-LE                        1:27.22  
                  42.27     1:27.22 (44.95)                                        
 13 Howell, Brett H           14 Westside Waves-LE              1:42.82  
                  47.77     1:42.82 (55.05)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finnerty, Brian P         13 STRS-LE                        1:14.68  
                  36.58     1:14.68 (38.10)                                        
  2 Russell, Drew O           13 B3-LE                          1:14.99  
                  36.83     1:14.99 (38.16)                                        
  3 Shekhtman, Josh A         14 STRS-LE                        1:16.86  
                  38.16     1:16.86 (38.70)                                        
  4 Dixon, Robbie W           14 HSC-LE                         1:18.01  
                  38.30     1:18.01 (39.71)                                        
  5 Finelli, Aidan B          13 STRS-LE                        1:20.57  
                  39.73     1:20.57 (40.84)                                        
  6 Finelli, Bryson A         13 STRS-LE                        1:21.32  
                  39.57     1:21.32 (41.75)                                        
  7 Livshits, Simon           13 STRS-LE                        1:23.22  
                  39.69     1:23.22 (43.53)                                        
  8 Schneider, Jared E        13 STRS-LE                        1:26.00  
                  41.28     1:26.00 (44.72)                                        
  9 Alamir, Jonathan S        14 Westside Waves-LE              1:27.41  
 10 Mulcahey, Nate J          13 Hudson Heat-LE                 1:34.15  
                  47.07     1:34.15 (47.08)                                        
 11 Meaney, Jackson J         13 Marlins-LE                     1:34.27  
                  46.34     1:34.27 (47.93)                                        
 -- Teckmyer, Benjamin C      14 BBSC-LE                             DQ  
                  53.83        DQ (1:00.88)                                        
 -- Wright, Cameron C         13 USC-LE                              DQ  
                  42.18          DQ (50.01)                                        
 -- Howell, Brett H           14 Westside Waves-LE                   DQ  
                  56.71        DQ (1:02.75)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Robbie W           14 HSC-LE                           39.84  
  2 Shekhtman, Josh A         14 STRS-LE                          39.95  
  3 Livshits, Simon           13 STRS-LE                          40.18  
  4 Finelli, Bryson A         13 STRS-LE                          41.22  
  5 Mulcahey, Nate J          13 Hudson Heat-LE                   42.37  
  6 Alamir, Jonathan S        14 Westside Waves-LE                43.99  
  7 Gealy, Ryan J             13 HSC-LE                           44.64  
 -- Schneider, Jared E        13 STRS-LE                             DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Robbie W           14 HSC-LE                           31.89  
  2 Li, Nick                  14 STRS-LE                          34.28  
  3 Shekhtman, Josh A         14 STRS-LE                          35.96  
  4 Gealy, Ryan J             13 HSC-LE                           36.78  
  5 Livshits, Simon           13 STRS-LE                          39.17  
  6 Mulcahey, Nate J          13 Hudson Heat-LE                   49.28  
  7 Meaney, Jackson J         13 Marlins-LE                       52.75  
 -- Wright, Cameron C         13 USC-LE                              DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Robbie W           14 HSC-LE                         2:38.70  
                  33.95     1:16.37 (42.42)     2:03.74 (47.37)     2:38.70 (34.96)
  2 Russell, Drew O           13 B3-LE                          2:43.57  
                  36.67     1:18.44 (41.77)     2:06.26 (47.82)     2:43.57 (37.31)
  3 Finnerty, Brian P         13 STRS-LE                        2:51.04  
                  40.26     1:21.91 (41.65)     2:13.07 (51.16)     2:51.04 (37.97)
  4 Gealy, Ryan J             13 HSC-LE                         2:53.91  
                  37.67     1:20.19 (42.52)     2:13.88 (53.69)     2:53.91 (40.03)
  5 Alamir, Jonathan S        14 Westside Waves-LE              3:26.82  
                  49.66     1:39.37 (49.71)     2:38.58 (59.21)     3:26.82 (48.24)
 -- Mulcahey, Nate J          13 Hudson Heat-LE                      DQ  
                  50.03     1:43.36 (53.33)     2:36.14 (52.78)          DQ (48.91)
 -- Schneider, Jared E        13 STRS-LE                             DQ  
                  43.73     1:30.25 (46.52)     2:29.06 (58.81)          DQ (45.85)
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hofmann, Duncan S         16 Spire Lesd-LE                  1:30.83  
                  43.97     1:30.83 (46.86)                                        
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hofmann, Duncan S         16 Spire Lesd-LE                  1:46.05  
                  52.09     1:46.05 (53.96)                                        
 
Boys 15-16 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hofmann, Duncan S         16 Spire Lesd-LE                    54.98  
 
Boys 17 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patsolic, Titus L         17 STRS-LE                        1:01.68  
                  29.77     1:01.68 (31.91)                                        
 
Boys 17 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patsolic, Titus L         17 STRS-LE                          33.72  
 
Boys 17 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patsolic, Titus L         17 STRS-LE                        2:45.50  
                  34.60     1:16.25 (41.65)     2:05.74 (49.49)     2:45.50 (39.76)
 
Boys 11 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Solon Stars Swim Club-LE  'B'                               2:05.18  
     1) Liu, Andrew Y 11                2) Cosentino, Caleb C 12          
     3) McMichael, Demetrios M 14       4) Finnerty, Brian P 13           
                  30.75     1:03.01 (32.26)     1:33.61 (30.60)     2:05.18 (31.57)
  2 University Swim Club-LE  'A'                                2:12.29  
     1) Tomkovicz, Timmy A 11           2) Wright, Cameron C 13           
     3) Meyer, Gunnar M 12              4) Fisher, PJ J 11                
                  31.11     1:05.29 (34.18)     1:38.75 (33.46)     2:12.29 (33.54)
  3 Solon Stars Swim Club-LE  'C'                               2:13.89  
     1) Wintering, Alex G 11            2) Finelli, Bryson A 13           
     3) Chen, Toby 12                   4) Finelli, Aidan B 13            
                  45.33     1:10.17 (24.84)     1:43.54 (33.37)     2:13.89 (30.35)
  4 B3 Aquatics-LE  'A'                                         2:26.11  
     1) Wooley, Jonah S 11              2) Crowley, Sean P 11             
     3) Ilijasic, Fisher S 11           4) Russell, Drew O 13             
                  34.50     1:14.62 (40.12)     1:55.11 (40.49)     2:26.11 (31.00)
  5 Hudson Explorer Aquatic Team-LE  'B'                        2:31.74  
     1) Beegle, Alex R 12               2) Ciccozzi, Ike J 11             
     3) Kinnear, Brian J 11             4) Rogers, Josh A 11              
                  38.64     1:18.23 (39.59)     1:54.17 (35.94)     2:31.74 (37.57)
  6 Solon Stars Swim Club-LE  'D'                               2:33.56  
     1) Schneider, Jared E 13           2) Krane, John J 11               
     3) Makarov, Michael G 11           4) Peng, Antony R 11              
                  33.81     1:10.89 (37.08)     2:01.16 (50.27)     2:33.56 (32.40)
  7 Westside Waves Swim Club-LE  'A'                            2:58.34  
     1) Zaky, John s 11                 2) Schell, Max X 11               
     3) Howell, Brett H 14              4) Alamir, Jonathan S 14          
                  51.32     1:38.34 (47.02)     2:27.13 (48.79)     2:58.34 (31.21)
 -- Solon Stars Swim Club-LE  'A'                                    DQ  
     1) Shekhtman, Josh A 14            2) Li, Nick 14                    
     3) Livshits, Simon 13              4) Patsolic, Titus L 17           
                  30.76     1:00.17 (29.41)     1:31.62 (31.45)          DQ (27.15)
 -- Hudson Explorer Aquatic Team-LE  'A'                             DQ  
     1) Saxon, Danny J 12               2) Johnson, Jay W 11              
     3) Yurak, Sam W 12                 4) Constable, Matthew T 12        
                  34.10     1:07.46 (33.36)     1:42.32 (34.86)          DQ (33.32)
 -- Hudson Explorer Aquatic Team-LE  'C'                             DQ  
     1) Kozar, George K 12              2) Dudinec, Jason S 12            
     3) Moffa, Charlie J 11             4) Morgan, Jack E 12              
                  41.31     1:29.25 (47.94)     2:03.52 (34.27)          DQ (39.89)